User:
Password:

forgot password?
sign-upLOGIN
Matches (16863)
Players (30307)
Managers (1387)
Referees (3386)
Clubs (3364)
Venues (1753)

Football venue Gradski Stadion, Kumanovo

BuiltOpenedMatches hostedClosedDemolishedCoordinates
29.09.1998 - 29.09.1998 (1)42°08′22″N 21°42′52″E
International football matches hosted by Gradski Stadion, Kumanovo
Nr.DateAttendanceComp.Result
1. 29.09.19985 500Friendly
Macedonia
2:2 Egypt
Comments
Most-capped footballers who played at Gradski Stadion, Kumanovo
Name of footballerBornDiedAppsGoalsTeam, periodFirst matchLast match
Goce Sedloski10.04.19741008
1996 - 2010
27.03.199629.05.2010
Artim Šakiri23.09.19737215
1996 - 2006
28.05.199615.11.2006
Toni Mičevski20.01.1970444
1993 - 2002
13.10.199317.04.2002
Igor Nikolovski16.07.1973422
1995 - 2002
12.04.199508.09.2002
Goran Stavrevski02.01.1974403
1998 - 2005
06.09.199809.02.2005
Dževdet Šainovski08.06.1973262
1997 - 2002
12.03.199727.03.2002
Srgjan Zaharievski12.09.1973223
1996 - 2002
27.03.199627.03.2002
Vlatko Gošev10.09.197422
1996 - 1999
27.03.199610.02.1999
Gogo Jovčev25.03.19749
1998 - 2005
18.05.199807.09.2005
Kire Grozdanov18.12.19707
1993 - 1998
13.10.199329.09.1998
Vančo Trajčov05.07.19757
1998 - 2005
29.09.199813.11.2005
Risto Božinov10.04.196953
1998 - 1999
06.09.199805.06.1999
Oka Nikolov25.05.19745
1998 - 2001
29.09.199814.11.2001
Goran Stankovski20.11.19763
1998 - 2003
29.09.199811.06.2003
Zlatko Todorovski30.04.19722
1998 - 1998
03.06.199829.09.1998
Vlatko Novakov28.09.19781
1998 - 1998
29.09.199829.09.1998
Blagoja Milevski25.03.19711
1998 - 1998
29.09.199829.09.1998
Football fields and stadiums by number of matches
Name of venueOpenedFirst matchLast matchMatchesAverage attendance
Københavns Idrætspark, Copenhagen25.05.191106.10.191215.11.202033828529
Telia Parken, Copenhagen25.05.191106.10.191215.11.202033828529
Parken, Copenhagen25.05.191106.10.191215.11.202033828529
Ullevaal Stadion, Oslo26.09.192629.05.192714.10.202032818404
Ullevaal Stadion, Aker 26.09.192629.05.192714.10.202032818404
Stade Josy Barthel, Luxembourg City192801.03.193117.11.20202654699
all football venues
Copyright © 2008-2021 - The database is open for corrections