User:
Password:

forgot password?
sign-upLOGIN
Matches (18061)
Players (31751)
Managers (1463)
Referees (3542)
Clubs (3563)
Venues (1811)

UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24

First qualifying round
F91, Diddeleng2:1, 3:2St Patrick's Athletic FC, Dublin
B36, Tórshavn0:0, 2:0Paide Linnameeskond, Paide
Tobol FC, Kostanay 2:1, 0:0FC Honka, Espoo
FC Ararat-Armenia, Yerevan 1:1, 2:2
(4:2 pen.)
KF Egnatia, Rrogozhinë
Inter Club d'Escaldes, Escaldes-Engordany2:1, 1:1KF Víkingur, Reykjavík
Pyunik FC, Yerevan 2:0, 3:0JK Trans, Narva
MŠK Žilina, Žilina2:1, 2:1FCI Levadia, Tallinn
FK Makedonija Gjorče Petrov, Skopje 0:1, 1:4FK RFS, Rīga
FC Bruno's Magpies, Gibraltar0:0, 1:3Dundalk FC, Dundalk
FC Haka, Valkeakoski2:2, 0:1Crusaders FC, Belfast
FK Panevėžys, Panevėžys2:2, 1:0FC Milsami, Orhei
NK Domžale, Domžale1:4, 3:1Balzan FC, Ħal Balzan
FC Torpedo, Kutaisi 2:2, 1:1
(4:2 pen.)
FK Sarajevo, Sarajevo
Alashkert FC, Yerevan 1:1, 6:1FK Arsenal, Tivat
Riga FC, Rīga2:0, 0:1Víkingur, Gøta
KF Dukagjini, Klina2:1, 3:2Europa FC, Gibraltar
FK Hegelmann Litauen, Kaunas0:5, 0:0FK Shkupi, Skopje
Gżira United FC, Gżira2:2, 1:1
(14:13 pen.)
Glentoran FC, Belfast
FC Progrès Niederkorn, Nidderkuer2:2, 2:0SC Gjilani, Gjilan
FC DAC 1904, Dunajská Streda2:1, 0:2FC Dila, Gori
Pen-y-Bont FC, Bridgend1:1, 0:2FC Santa Coloma, Andorra la Vella
FC Vaduz, Vaduz1:2, 1:1FC Nyoman, Grodna
KF Tirana, Tirana1:1, 2:1FC Dinamo, Batumi
KA, Akureyri2:0, 2:0Connah`s Quay Nomads FC, Connah`s Quay
KF Shkëndija 79, Tetovo 1:0, 0:1
(2:3 pen.)
Haverfordwest County AFC, Haverfordwest
HB, Tórshavn0:0, 0:1Derry City FC, Derry
FK Sutjeska, Nikšić1:0, 1:1SS Cosmos, Serravalle
FK Željezničar, Sarajevo2:2, 2:1FC Dynama, Minsk
La Fiorita 1967, Montegiardino1:1, 0:1FC Zimbru, Chişinău
Linfield FC, Belfast3:1, 0:1KF Vllaznia, Shkodër
NK Maribor, Maribor1:1, 2:1Birkirkara FC, Birkirkara
Second qualifying round
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes, Escaldes-Engordany0:1, 1:4FK Partizani, Tirana
The New Saints FC, Llansanffraid-ym-Mechain1:1, 2:3FC Swift Hesperange, Hesper
Ħamrun Spartans FC, Ħamrun2:1, 1:0FC Dinamo, Tbilisi
SP Tre Penne, San Marino0:3, 0:7Valmiera Glass Vi A, Valmiera
FC Ballkani, Suharekë3:0, 4:1Larne FC, Larne
FK Struga Trim-Lum, Struga 1:0, 4:3FK Budućnost, Podgorica
FK RFS, Rīga0:2, 1:2Sabah FK, Bakı
FC Midtjylland, Herning2:0, 1:2FC Progrès Niederkorn, Nidderkuer
FC CSKA 1948, Sofia 0:1, 2:3SC FCSB, Bucureşti
FC Nyoman, Grodna 2:0, 0:0Balzan FC, Ħal Balzan
Fenerbahçe SK, İstanbul5:0, 4:0FC Zimbru, Chişinău
Ordabasy FC, Shymkent 2:2, 2:3Legia Warszawa, Warszawa
Alashkert FC, Yerevan 0:1, 2:1
(1:3 pen.)
DVSC Teva, Debrecen
Inter Club d'Escaldes, Escaldes-Engordany2:1, 1:6Hibernian FC, Edinburgh
FC Ararat-Armenia, Yerevan 1:1, 0:1AA Aris, Thessaloniki
FK Bodø/Glimt, Bodø3:0, 4:2Bohemians Praha 1905, Praha
Qəbələ PFK, Qəbələ2:3, 1:4AC Omonoia, Strovolos
Ferencvárosi TC, Budapest4:0, 2:0Shamrock Rovers FC, Dublin
Gżira United FC, Gżira2:0, 1:2F91, Diddeleng
Djurgårdens IF, Stockholm1:2, 1:1FC Luzern, Luzern
APOEL, Strovolos 2:1, 2:1FK Vojvodina, Novi Sad
Kalmar FF, Kalmar1:2, 1:2Pyunik FC, Yerevan
FK Auda, Ķekava1:1, 1:4FC Spartak, Trnava
FC Viktoria, Plzeň0:0, 2:1KF Drita, Gjilan
PFC CSKA, Sofia 0:2, 0:4ACS Sepsi OSK, Sfântu Gheorghe
FC Torpedo, Kutaisi 1:4, 2:1Aktobe FC, Aktobe
Kecskeméti TE, Kecskemét2:1, 1:3Riga FC, Rīga
FC Farul, Constanţa3:2, 3:2Urartu FC, Yerevan
FC Vorskla, Poltava 2:1, 1:3FC Dila, Gori
FC CFR 1907, Cluj-Napoca1:1, 1:2Adana Demirspor, Adana
FC Basel, Basel1:3, 2:1Tobol FC, Kostanay
FC Differdange 03, Déifferdeng1:1, 3:4NK Maribor, Maribor
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC, Tel Aviv 3:0, 2:0CS Petrocub, Hîncești
PAOK, Thessaloniki 0:0, 4:1Beitar Jerusalem FC, Jerusalem
KF Dukagjini, Klina0:1, 1:6HNK Rijeka, Rijeka
NK Celje, Celje3:4, 1:0
(4:2 pen.)
Vitória FC, Setúbal
Hapoel Be'er Sheva FC, Beersheba 1:0, 1:1FK Panevėžys, Panevėžys
Beşiktaş JK, İstanbul3:1, 2:0KF Tirana, Tirana
NK Osijek, Osijek1:0, 2:1Zalaegerszegi TE FC, Zalaegerszeg
FC Twente, Enschede1:0, 1:1Hammarby IF FF, Stockholm
KA, Akureyri3:1, 2:2Dundalk FC, Dundalk
Club Brugge KV, Brugge3:0, 0:1AGF, Aarhus
B36, Tórshavn2:1, 1:1Haverfordwest County AFC, Haverfordwest
FC Tarpeda BelAZ, Zhodzina 2:3, 1:1AEK, Larnaca
KAA Gent, Gent5:1, 5:2MŠK Žilina, Žilina
KKS Lech, Poznań3:1, 2:1FK Kauno Žalgiris, Kaunas
FK Austria, Wien1:0, 2:1FK Borac, Banja Luka
Derry City FC, Derry2:1, 3:3KuPS, Kuopio
Linfield FC, Belfast2:5, 2:3Pogoń, Szczecin
FK Sutjeska, Nikšić2:0, 0:3FC Santa Coloma, Andorra la Vella
FK Željezničar, Sarajevo2:2, 0:2Neftçi PFK, Bakı
Crusaders FC, Belfast2:2, 2:3Rosenborg BK, Trondheim
FK Shkupi, Skopje 0:2, 0:1PFC Levski, Sofia
Third qualifying round
AEK, Larnaca 1:1, 0:1Maccabi Tel Aviv FC, Tel Aviv
KAA Gent, Gent5:0, 1:2Pogoń, Szczecin
Tobol FC, Kostanay 1:0, 0:1
(6:5 pen.)
Derry City FC, Derry
FK Bodø/Glimt, Bodø3:0, 3:0Pyunik FC, Yerevan
Valmiera Glass Vi A, Valmiera1:2, 0:1FK Partizani, Tirana
ACS Sepsi OSK, Sfântu Gheorghe1:1, 1:0Aktobe FC, Aktobe
FC Santa Coloma, Andorra la Vella0:1, 0:2AZ, Alkmaar
Neftçi PFK, Bakı1:3, 1:2Beşiktaş JK, İstanbul
AC Omonoia, Strovolos 1:0, 1:5FC Midtjylland, Herning
Legia Warszawa, Warszawa1:2, 5:3FK Austria, Wien
FC Viktoria, Plzeň4:0, 2:0Gżira United FC, Gżira
Rosenborg BK, Trondheim2:1, 1:3Heart of Midlothian FC, Edinburgh
FC Dila, Gori 0:2, 0:1APOEL, Strovolos
Ħamrun Spartans FC, Ħamrun1:6, 1:2Ferencvárosi TC, Budapest
FC Farul, Constanţa3:0, 2:0FC Flora, Tallinn
Hapoel Be'er Sheva FC, Beersheba 0:0, 1:2PFC Levski, Sofia
NK Celje, Celje1:0, 4:1FC Nyoman, Grodna
FC Arouca, Arouca2:1, 1:3SK Brann, Bergen
Adana Demirspor, Adana5:1, 2:3NK Osijek, Osijek
B36, Tórshavn1:3, 0:2HNK Rijeka, Rijeka
FC Twente, Enschede2:0, 3:0Riga FC, Rīga
Fenerbahçe SK, İstanbul3:1, 3:0NK Maribor, Maribor
Club Brugge KV, Brugge5:1, 5:1KA, Akureyri
KKS Lech, Poznań2:1, 1:3FC Spartak, Trnava
AA Aris, Thessaloniki 1:0, 1:2
(5:6 pen.)
FC Dynamo, Kyiv
Hibernian FC, Edinburgh3:1, 2:2FC Luzern, Luzern
SC FCSB, Bucureşti0:0, 0:2FC Nordsjælland, Farum
FC Ballkani, Suharekë2:0, 3:1Lincoln Red Imps FC, Gibraltar
SK Rapid, Wien0:0, 5:0DVSC Teva, Debrecen
HNK Hajduk, Split0:0, 0:3PAOK, Thessaloniki
FK Struga Trim-Lum, Struga 3:1, 1:2FC Swift Hesperange, Hesper
Sabah FK, Bakı2:0, 0:2
(4:5 pen.)
FK Partizan, Beograd
Play-off round
Astana FC, Astana 1:0, 1:1FK Partizani, Tirana
Tobol FC, Kostanay 1:2, 0:3FC Viktoria, Plzeň
FK Struga Trim-Lum, Struga 0:1, 0:1UBK Breiðablik, Kópavogur
FK Žalgiris, Vilnius0:4, 0:3Ferencvárosi TC, Budapest
FC Nordsjælland, Farum5:0, 1:0FK Partizan, Beograd
FC Farul, Constanţa2:1, 0:2HJK, Helsinki
PFC Levski, Sofia 1:1, 0:2Eintracht Frankfurt, Frankfurt am Main
ACS Sepsi OSK, Sfântu Gheorghe2:2, 2:3FK Bodø/Glimt, Bodø
Fenerbahçe SK, İstanbul5:1, 1:0FC Twente, Enschede
FC Dynamo, Kyiv 2:3, 0:1Beşiktaş JK, İstanbul
SK Rapid, Wien1:0, 0:2ACF Fiorentina, Firenze
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC, Tel Aviv 4:1, 1:1NK Celje, Celje
FC Midtjylland, Herning3:3, 1:1
(5:6 pen.)
Legia Warszawa, Warszawa
KAA Gent, Gent2:0, 2:1APOEL, Strovolos
Lille OSC, Villeneuve-d’Ascq2:1, 1:1HNK Rijeka, Rijeka
KRC Genk, Genk2:1, 0:1
(5:4 pen.)
Adana Demirspor, Adana
CA Osasuna, Pamplona1:2, 2:2Club Brugge KV, Brugge
FC Ballkani, Suharekë4:1, 0:1FC BATE, Barysaw
AZ, Alkmaar1:1, 3:3
(6:5 pen.)
SK Brann, Bergen
Heart of Midlothian FC, Edinburgh1:2, 0:4PAOK, Thessaloniki
FC Spartak, Trnava1:1, 2:1SC Dnipro-1, Dnipro
Hibernian FC, Edinburgh0:5, 0:3Aston Villa FC, Birmingham
Group stage
Group A
Club
Played
Won
Drawn
Lost
Goals For
Goals Against
Points
Lille OSC, Villeneuve-d’Ascq
6
4
2
0
10
2
14
ŠK Slovan, Bratislava
6
3
1
2
8
7
10
NK Olimpija, Ljubljana
6
2
0
4
4
9
6
, Klaksvík
6
1
1
4
5
9
4
Group B
Club
Played
Won
Drawn
Lost
Goals For
Goals Against
Points
6
5
0
1
14
9
15
KAA Gent, Gent
6
4
1
1
16
7
13
FC Zorya, Luhansk
6
2
1
3
10
11
7
UBK Breiðablik, Kópavogur
6
0
0
6
5
18
0
Group C
Club
Played
Won
Drawn
Lost
Goals For
Goals Against
Points
FC Viktoria, Plzeň
6
6
0
0
9
1
18
GNK Dinamo, Zagreb
6
3
0
3
10
5
9
FC Ballkani, Suharekë
6
1
1
4
3
7
4
Astana FC, Astana
6
1
1
4
4
13
4
Group D
Club
Played
Won
Drawn
Lost
Goals For
Goals Against
Points
6
5
1
0
15
3
16
6
3
1
2
11
8
10
Beşiktaş JK, İstanbul
6
1
1
4
7
14
4
FC Lugano, Lugano
6
1
1
4
6
14
4
Group E
Club
Played
Won
Drawn
Lost
Goals For
Goals Against
Points
Aston Villa FC, Birmingham
6
4
1
1
12
7
13
Legia Warszawa, Warszawa
6
4
0
2
10
6
12
AZ, Alkmaar
6
2
0
4
7
12
6
6
1
1
4
6
10
4
Group F
Club
Played
Won
Drawn
Lost
Goals For
Goals Against
Points
6
3
3
0
14
6
12
6
2
4
0
9
6
10
KRC Genk, Genk
6
2
3
1
8
5
9
FK Čukarički, Beograd
6
0
0
6
2
16
0
Group G
Club
Played
Won
Drawn
Lost
Goals For
Goals Against
Points
PAOK, Thessaloniki
6
5
1
0
16
10
16
Eintracht Frankfurt, Frankfurt am Main
6
3
0
3
11
7
9
Aberdeen FC, Aberdeen
6
1
3
2
10
10
6
HJK, Helsinki
6
0
2
4
7
17
2
Group H
Club
Played
Won
Drawn
Lost
Goals For
Goals Against
Points
Fenerbahçe SK, İstanbul
6
4
0
2
13
11
12
6
4
0
2
11
11
12
6
3
1
2
17
7
10
FC Spartak, Trnava
6
0
1
5
3
15
1
Play-off round
SK Sturm, Graz4:1, 1:0ŠK Slovan, Bratislava
Royale Union Saint-Gilloise, Vorst2:2, 2:1Eintracht Frankfurt, Frankfurt am Main
Olympiakos CFP, Piraeus 1:0, 1:0Ferencvárosi TC, Budapest
Molde FK, Molde3:2, 3:0Legia Warszawa, Warszawa
Servette FC, Genève0:0, 1:0PFC Ludogorets 1945, Razgrad
Real Betis Balompié, Sevilla0:1, 1:1GNK Dinamo, Zagreb
AFC Ajax, Amsterdam2:2, 2:1FK Bodø/Glimt, Bodø
Maccabi Haifa FC, Haifa 1:0, 1:1KAA Gent, Gent
Round of 16
AFC Ajax, Amsterdam0:0, 0:4Aston Villa FC, Birmingham
Molde FK, Molde2:1, 0:3Club Brugge KV, Brugge
SK Sturm, Graz0:3, 1:1Lille OSC, Villeneuve-d’Ascq
Olympiakos CFP, Piraeus 1:4, 6:1Maccabi Tel Aviv FC, Tel Aviv
Servette FC, Genève0:0, 0:0
(1:3 pen.)
FC Viktoria, Plzeň
Royale Union Saint-Gilloise, Vorst0:3, 1:0Fenerbahçe SK, İstanbul
GNK Dinamo, Zagreb2:0, 1:5PAOK, Thessaloniki
Maccabi Haifa FC, Haifa 3:4, 1:1ACF Fiorentina, Firenze
Quarterfinals
Olympiakos CFP, Piraeus 3:2, 0:1
(3:2 pen.)
Fenerbahçe SK, İstanbul
FC Viktoria, Plzeň0:0, 0:2ACF Fiorentina, Firenze
Club Brugge KV, Brugge1:0, 2:0PAOK, Thessaloniki
Aston Villa FC, Birmingham2:1, 1:2
(4:3 pen.)
Lille OSC, Villeneuve-d’Ascq
Semifinals
Aston Villa FC, Birmingham2:4, 0:2Olympiakos CFP, Piraeus
ACF Fiorentina, Firenze3:2, 1:1Club Brugge KV, Brugge
Final
Olympiakos CFP, Piraeus ACF Fiorentina, Firenze
Comments
Copyright © 2008-2024 • Privacy Policy • Ukraine will win!