User:
Password:

forgot password?
sign-upLOGIN
Matches (18061)
Players (31751)
Managers (1463)
Referees (3542)
Clubs (3563)
Venues (1811)

UEFA Europa Conference League 2021/22

First qualifying round
Mosta FC, Mosta3:2, 0:2FC Spartak, Trnava
Mons Calpe SC, Gibraltar1:1, 0:4FC Santa Coloma, Andorra la Vella
FK Podgorica, Podgorica1:0, 0:3KF Laçi, Laç
FK Liepāja, Liepāja1:1, 4:1FK Struga, Struga
FK Sileks, Kratovo 1:1, 0:1CS Petrocub, Hîncești
FC Noah, Yerevan 1:0, 0:5KuPS, Kuopio
FC Inter, Turku1:1, 0:2Puskás Akadémia FC, Felcsút
FC Honka, Espoo0:0, 3:0NSÍ, Runavík
UE Sant Julià, Sant Julià de Lòria0:0, 1:1
(3:5 pen.)
Gżira United FC, Gżira
FK RFS, Rīga2:3, 4:2, Klaksvík
FK Sūduva, Marijampolė2:1, 0:0Valmiera Glass Vi A, Valmiera
FCI Levadia, Tallinn3:1, 1:1St Joseph's FC, Gibraltar
Dundalk FC, Dundalk4:0, 1:0Newtown AFC, Newtown
MŠK Žilina, Žilina5:1, 1:2FC Dila, Gori
RFCU, Lëtzebuerg2:3, 0:2UBK Breiðablik, Kópavogur
FC Milsami, Orhei0:0, 1:0FK Sarajevo, Sarajevo
Glentoran FC, Belfast1:1, 0:2The New Saints FC, Llansanffraid-ym-Mechain
Europa FC, Gibraltar0:0, 0:2FK Kauno Žalgiris, Kaunas
MOL Fehérvár FC, Székesfehérvár1:1, 0:2Ararat FC, Yerevan
Bala Town FC, Bala0:1, 0:1Larne FC, Larne
Paide Linnameeskond, Paide1:2, 0:2WKS Śląsk, Wrocław
FH, Hafnarfjörður1:0, 2:1Sligo Rovers FC, Sligo
FK Partizani, Tirana5:2, 3:2FC Sfântul Gheorghe, Suruceni
FK Shkupi, Skopje 2:0, 1:1FC Llapi, Besianë
NK Domžale, Domžale1:0, 1:1FC Swift Hesperange, Hesper
Birkirkara FC, Birkirkara1:0, 1:1La Fiorita 1967, Montegiardino
KF Drita, Gjilan2:1, 1:0FK Dečić, Tuzi
FK Sutjeska, Nikšić1:0, 1:1FC Gagra, Tbilisi
FK Velež, Mostar2:1, 2:1Coleraine FC, Coleraine
NK Maribor, Maribor1:0, 1:0Urartu FC, Yerevan
SP Tre Penne, San Marino0:4, 0:3FC Dinamo, Batumi
NK Široki Brijeg, Široki Brijeg3:1, 0:3KF Vllaznia, Shkodër
UMF Stjarnan, Garðabær1:1, 0:3Bohemian FC, Dublin
Second qualifying round
NK Domžale, Domžale1:1, 1:0FC Honka, Espoo
FK Kauno Žalgiris, Kaunas0:5, 1:5The New Saints FC, Llansanffraid-ym-Mechain
KF Prishtina, Pristina4:1, 2:4Connah`s Quay Nomads FC, Connah`s Quay
SS Folgore/Falciano, Falciano1:3, 2:4Hibernians FC, Raħal Ġdid
FK Čukarički, Beograd 0:0, 2:0Sumqayıt FK, Sumqayıt
Ararat FC, Yerevan 2:4, 3:3WKS Śląsk, Wrocław
Astana FC, Nur-Sultan 2:0, 1:2AA Aris, Thessaloniki
FK Panevėžys, Panevėžys0:1, 0:1FK Vojvodina, Novi Sad
Molde FK, Molde3:0, 0:2Servette FC, Genève
NK Olimpija, Ljubljana1:0, 0:1
(5:4 pen.)
Birkirkara FC, Birkirkara
FK Austria, Wien1:1, 1:2UBK Breiðablik, Kópavogur
Qarabağ FK, Ağdam0:0, 1:0Ashdod FC, Ashdod
FK RFS, Rīga3:0, 2:0Puskás Akadémia FC, Felcsút
PFC Sochi, Sochi 3:0, 4:2Keşlə FK, Keşlə
KuPS, Kuopio2:2, 3:2FC Vorskla, Poltava
F91, Diddeleng0:1, 0:3Bohemian FC, Dublin
FC Dinamo, Tbilisi 1:2, 1:5Maccabi Haifa FC, Haifa
Hammarby IF FF, Stockholm3:1, 1:0NK Maribor, Maribor
IF Elfsborg, Borås4:0, 5:0FC Milsami, Orhei
FC København, København4:1, 5:0FC Tarpeda BelAZ, Zhodzina
FC Spartak, Trnava0:0, 1:1
(4:3 pen.)
ACS Sepsi OSK, Sfântu Gheorghe
FK Sūduva, Marijampolė0:0, 0:0
(3:4 pen.)
RKS Raków, Częstochowa
KF Laçi, Laç1:0, 0:0CS U, Craiova
PFC Lokomotiv, Plovdiv 1:0, 0:1
(3:2 pen.)
1. FC Slovácko, Uherské Hradiště
PFC CSKA, Sofia 0:0, 0:0
(3:1 pen.)
FK Liepāja, Liepāja
FC Viktoria, Plzeň2:1, 2:1FC Dynama Brest, Brest
Gżira United FC, Gżira0:2, 0:1HNK Rijeka, Rijeka
FC Dinamo, Batumi 0:1, 4:1FC BATE, Barysaw
AEL, Limassol 1:0, 1:0KF Vllaznia, Shkodër
CS Petrocub, Hîncești0:1, 0:1Sivasspor, Sivas
AFC Apollon, Limassol 1:3, 2:2MŠK Žilina, Žilina
Riga FC, Rīga2:0, 1:0KF Shkëndija 79, Tetovo
KS Teuta, Durrës0:2, 3:0Inter Club d'Escaldes, Escaldes-Engordany
FK Shkupi, Skopje 0:3, 0:2CD Santa Clara, Ponta Delgada
FC Arda, Kardzhali 0:2, 0:4Hapoel Be'er Sheva FC, Beersheba
HB, Tórshavn4:0, 2:0FK Budućnost, Podgorica
FC Basel, Basel3:0, 2:0FK Partizani, Tirana
FK Velež, Mostar2:1, 0:1
(3:2 pen.)
AEK, Nea Filadelfeia
KAA Gent, Gent4:0, 0:2Vålerenga Fotball, Oslo
Larne FC, Larne2:1, 1:1AGF, Aarhus
FK Sutjeska, Nikšić0:0, 1:3Maccabi Tel Aviv FC, Tel Aviv
SC FCSB, Bucureşti1:0, 1:2
(3:5 pen.)
Shakhter FC, Karagandy
Aberdeen FC, Aberdeen5:1, 0:2BK Häcken, Göteborg
Hibernian FC, Edinburgh3:0, 2:1FC Santa Coloma, Andorra la Vella
Linfield FC, Belfast4:0, 0:0FK Borac, Banja Luka
HNK Hajduk, Split2:0, 1:4Tobol FC, Kostanay
FH, Hafnarfjörður0:2, 1:4Rosenborg BK, Trondheim
Újpest FC, Budapest2:1, 3:1FC Vaduz, Vaduz
Pogoń, Szczecin0:0, 0:1NK Osijek, Osijek
KF Drita, Gjilan0:0, 2:3Feyenoord, Rotterdam
Dundalk FC, Dundalk2:2, 2:1FCI Levadia, Tallinn
FK Partizan, Beograd 1:0, 2:0FC DAC 1904, Dunajská Streda
KF Valur, Reykjavík0:3, 0:3FK Bodø/Glimt, Bodø
FC Shakhtsyor, Salihorsk 1:2, 0:1CS Fola, Esch-Uelzecht
Third qualifying round
Bohemian FC, Dublin2:1, 0:2PAOK, Thessaloniki
Linfield FC, Belfast1:2, 1:2CS Fola, Esch-Uelzecht
Tobol FC, Kostanay 0:1, 0:5MŠK Žilina, Žilina
PFC Lokomotiv, Plovdiv 1:1, 2:4FC København, København
PFC Sochi, Sochi 1:1, 2:2
(2:4 pen.)
FK Partizan, Beograd
KuPS, Kuopio1:1, 4:3Astana FC, Nur-Sultan
IF Elfsborg, Borås1:1, 4:1FK Velež, Mostar
SBV Vitesse, Arnhem2:2, 2:1Dundalk FC, Dundalk
KF Laçi, Laç0:3, 1:2RSC Anderlecht, Anderlecht
Rosenborg BK, Trondheim6:1, 2:1NK Domžale, Domžale
AEL, Limassol 1:1, 0:1Qarabağ FK, Ağdam
FK Vojvodina, Novi Sad 0:1, 1:6Linzer ASK, Linz
PFC CSKA, Sofia 4:2, 1:1NK Osijek, Osijek
FC Dinamo, Batumi 1:2, 1:1Sivasspor, Sivas
Riga FC, Rīga0:1, 4:1Hibernians FC, Raħal Ġdid
Maccabi Haifa FC, Haifa 7:2, 0:1HB, Tórshavn
Trabzonspor, Trabzon3:3, 1:1Molde FK, Molde
FC Paços de Ferreira, Paços de Ferreira4:0, 0:1Larne FC, Larne
FC Kolos, Kovalivka 0:0, 0:0
(1:3 pen.)
Shakhter FC, Karagandy
WKS Śląsk, Wrocław2:1, 0:4Hapoel Be'er Sheva FC, Beersheba
KF Prishtina, Pristina2:1, 0:2FK Bodø/Glimt, Bodø
FC Spartak, Trnava0:0, 0:1Maccabi Tel Aviv FC, Tel Aviv
KAA Gent, Gent2:2, 1:0FK RFS, Rīga
FC Luzern, Luzern0:3, 0:3Feyenoord, Rotterdam
The New Saints FC, Llansanffraid-ym-Mechain4:2, 1:3
(1:4 pen.)
FC Viktoria, Plzeň
Hibernian FC, Edinburgh1:1, 1:4HNK Rijeka, Rijeka
FK Čukarički, Beograd 3:1, 1:5Hammarby IF FF, Stockholm
RKS Raków, Częstochowa0:0, 1:0FC Rubin, Kazan
UBK Breiðablik, Kópavogur2:3, 1:2Aberdeen FC, Aberdeen
Újpest FC, Budapest1:2, 0:4FC Basel, Basel
Shamrock Rovers FC, Dublin1:0, 2;0KS Teuta, Durrës
CD Santa Clara, Ponta Delgada2:0, 1:0NK Olimpija, Ljubljana
Play-off round
Shakhter FC, Karagandy 1:2, 0:2Maccabi Tel Aviv FC, Tel Aviv
RKS Raków, Częstochowa1:0, 0:3KAA Gent, Gent
KuPS, Kuopio0:4, 0:01. FC Union, Berlin
Qarabağ FK, Ağdam1:0, 3:1Aberdeen FC, Aberdeen
FC Flora, Tallinn4:2, 1:0Shamrock Rovers FC, Dublin
Hapoel Be'er Sheva FC, Beersheba 0:0, 1:3Anorthosis Famagusta, Famagusta
Linzer ASK, Linz1:1, 2:0St Johnstone FC, Perth
FC Viktoria, Plzeň2:0, 0:3PFC CSKA, Sofia
Riga FC, Rīga1:1, 1:3Lincoln Red Imps FC, Gibraltar
Neftçi PFK, Bakı3:3, 0:4Maccabi Haifa FC, Haifa
FK Žalgiris, Vilnius2:2, 0:1FK Bodø/Glimt, Bodø
Trabzonspor, Trabzon1:2, 0:3AS Roma SpA, Roma
FC Basel, Basel3:1, 1:3
(4:3 pen.)
Hammarby IF FF, Stockholm
CS Fola, Esch-Uelzecht1:4, 1:3Kairat FC, Almaty
FK Jablonec, Jablonec nad Nisou5:1, 3:0MŠK Žilina, Žilina
Sivasspor, Sivas1:2, 0:5FC København, København
Feyenoord, Rotterdam5:0, 1:3IF Elfsborg, Borås
PAOK, Thessaloniki 1:1, 2:0HNK Rijeka, Rijeka
RSC Anderlecht, Anderlecht3:3, 1:2SBV Vitesse, Arnhem
Stade Rennais FC, Rennes2:0, 3:1Rosenborg BK, Trondheim
FC Paços de Ferreira, Paços de Ferreira1:0, 0:3Tottenham Hotspur FC, London
CD Santa Clara, Ponta Delgada2:1, 0:2FK Partizan, Beograd
Group stage
Group A
Club
Played
Won
Drawn
Lost
Goals For
Goals Against
Points
6
5
1
0
12
1
16
6
3
2
1
14
4
11
HJK, Helsinki
6
2
0
4
5
15
6
Alashkert FC, Yerevan
6
0
1
5
4
15
1
Group B
Club
Played
Won
Drawn
Lost
Goals For
Goals Against
Points
KAA Gent, Gent
6
4
1
1
6
2
13
FK Partizan, Beograd
6
2
2
2
6
4
8
6
1
3
2
6
9
6
FC Flora, Tallinn
6
1
2
3
5
8
5
Group C
Club
Played
Won
Drawn
Lost
Goals For
Goals Against
Points
6
4
1
1
18
11
13
6
3
3
0
14
5
12
FC Zorya, Luhansk
6
2
1
3
5
11
7
PFC CSKA, Sofia
6
0
1
5
3
13
1
Group D
Club
Played
Won
Drawn
Lost
Goals For
Goals Against
Points
AZ, Alkmaar
6
4
2
0
8
3
14
Randers FC, Randers
6
1
4
1
9
9
7
FK Jablonec, Jablonec nad Nisou
6
1
3
2
6
8
6
FC CFR 1907, Cluj-Napoca
6
1
1
4
4
7
4
Group E
Club
Played
Won
Drawn
Lost
Goals For
Goals Against
Points
Feyenoord, Rotterdam
6
4
2
0
11
6
14
SK Slavia, Praha
6
2
2
2
8
7
8
1. FC Union, Berlin
6
2
1
3
8
9
7
6
1
1
4
2
7
4
Group F
Club
Played
Won
Drawn
Lost
Goals For
Goals Against
Points
FC København, København
6
5
0
1
15
5
15
PAOK, Thessaloniki
6
3
2
1
8
4
11
ŠK Slovan, Bratislava
6
2
2
2
8
7
8
6
0
0
6
2
17
0
Group G
Club
Played
Won
Drawn
Lost
Goals For
Goals Against
Points
NŠ Mura, Mura
6
1
0
5
5
14
3
SBV Vitesse, Arnhem
6
3
1
2
12
9
10
5
3
2
0
10
7
11
5
2
1
2
11
8
7
Group H
Club
Played
Won
Drawn
Lost
Goals For
Goals Against
Points
FC Basel, Basel
6
4
2
0
14
6
14
Qarabağ FK, Ağdam
6
3
2
1
10
8
11
AC Omonoia, Strovolos
6
0
4
2
5
10
4
Kairat FC, Almaty
6
0
2
4
6
11
2
Play-off
PSV, Eindhoven1:0, 1:1Maccabi Tel Aviv FC, Tel Aviv
Fenerbahçe SK, İstanbul2:3, 2:3SK Slavia, Praha
FC Midtjylland, Herning1:0, 1:2PAOK, Thessaloniki
SK Rapid, Wien2:1, 0:2SBV Vitesse, Arnhem
Olympique de Marseille, Marseille3:1, 3:0Qarabağ FK, Ağdam
Leicester City FC, Leicester4:1, 3:1Randers FC, Randers
Celtic FC, Glasgow1:3, 0:2FK Bodø/Glimt, Bodø
AC Sparta, Praha0:1, 1:2FK Partizan, Beograd
Round of 16
PAOK, Thessaloniki 1:0, 2:1KAA Gent, Gent
SBV Vitesse, Arnhem0:1, 1:1AS Roma SpA, Roma
SK Slavia, Praha4:1, 3:4Linzer ASK, Linz
FK Partizan, Beograd 2:5, 1:3Feyenoord, Rotterdam
Olympique de Marseille, Marseille2:1, 2:1FC Basel, Basel
Leicester City FC, Leicester2:0, 1:2Stade Rennais FC, Rennes
PSV, Eindhoven4:4, 4:0FC København, København
FK Bodø/Glimt, Bodø2:1, 2:2AZ, Alkmaar
Quarterfinals
Feyenoord, Rotterdam3:3, 3:1SK Slavia, Praha
FK Bodø/Glimt, Bodø2:1, 0:4AS Roma SpA, Roma
Olympique de Marseille, Marseille2:1, 1:0PAOK, Thessaloniki
Leicester City FC, Leicester0:0, 2:1PSV, Eindhoven
Semifinals
Leicester City FC, Leicester1:1, 0:1AS Roma SpA, Roma
Feyenoord, Rotterdam3:2, 0:0Olympique de Marseille, Marseille
Final
AS Roma SpA, Roma1:0Feyenoord, Rotterdam
Comments
Copyright © 2008-2024 • Privacy Policy • Ukraine will win!