User:
Password:

forgot password?
sign-upLOGIN
Matches (17064)
Players (30559)
Managers (1401)
Referees (3415)
Clubs (3395)
Venues (1761)

UEFA Europa Conference League 2021/22

First qualifying round
Mosta FC, Mosta3:2, 0:2FC Spartak, Trnava
Mons Calpe SC, Gibraltar1:1, 0:4FC Santa Coloma, Andorra la Vella
FK Podgorica, Podgorica1:0, 0:3KF Laçi, Laç
FK Liepāja, Liepāja1:1, 4:1FK Struga, Struga
FK Sileks, Kratovo 1:1, 0:1CS Petrocub, Hîncești
FC Noah, Yerevan 1:0, 0:5KuPS, Kuopio
FC Inter, Turku1:1, 0:2Puskás Akadémia FC, Felcsút
FC Honka, Espoo0:0, 3:0NSÍ, Runavík
UE Sant Julià, Sant Julià de Lòria0:0, 1:1
(3:5 pen.)
Gżira United FC, Gżira
FK RFS, Rīga2:3, 4:2, Klaksvík
FK Sūduva, Marijampolė2:1, 0:0Valmiera Glass Vi A, Valmiera
FCI Levadia, Tallinn3:1, 1:1St Joseph's FC, Gibraltar
Dundalk FC, Dundalk4:0, 1:0Newtown AFC, Newtown
MŠK Žilina, Žilina5:1, 1:2FC Dila, Gori
RFCU, Lëtzebuerg2:3, 0:2UBK Breiðablik, Kópavogur
FC Milsami, Orhei0:0, 1:0FK Sarajevo, Sarajevo
Glentoran FC, Belfast1:1, 0:2The New Saints FC, Llansanffraid-ym-Mechain
Europa FC, Gibraltar0:0, 0:2FK Kauno Žalgiris, Kaunas
MOL Fehérvár FC, Székesfehérvár1:1, 0:2Ararat FC, Yerevan
Bala Town FC, Bala0:1, 0:1Larne FC, Larne
Paide Linnameeskond, Paide1:2, 0:2WKS Śląsk, Wrocław
FH, Hafnarfjörður1:0, 2:1Sligo Rovers FC, Sligo
FK Partizani, Tirana5:2, 3:2FC Sfântul Gheorghe, Suruceni
FK Shkupi, Skopje2:0, 1:1FC Llapi, Besianë
NK Domžale, Domžale1:0, 1:1FC Swift Hesperange, Hesper
Birkirkara FC, Birkirkara1:0, 1:1SP La Fiorita, Montegiardino
KF Drita, Gjilan2:1, 1:0FK Dečić, Tuzi
FK Sutjeska, Nikšić1:0, 1:1FC Gagra, Gagra
FK Velež, Mostar2:1, 2:1Coleraine FC, Coleraine
NK Maribor, Maribor1:0, 1:0Urartu FC, Yerevan
SP Tre Penne, San Marino0:4, 0:3FC Dinamo, Batumi
NK Široki Brijeg, Široki Brijeg3:1, 0:3KF Vllaznia, Shkodër
UMF Stjarnan, Garðabær1:1, 0:3Bohemian FC, Dublin
Second qualifying round
NK Domžale, Domžale1:1, 1:0FC Honka, Espoo
FK Kauno Žalgiris, Kaunas0:5, 1:5The New Saints FC, Llansanffraid-ym-Mechain
KF Prishtina, Pristina4:1, 2:4Connah`s Quay Nomads FC, Connah`s Quay
SS Folgore/Falciano, Falciano1:3, 2:4Hibernians FC, Raħal Ġdid
FK Čukarički, Beograd 0:0, 2:0Sumqayıt FK, Sumqayıt
Ararat FC, Yerevan 2:4, 3:3WKS Śląsk, Wrocław
Astana FC, Nur-Sultan 2:0, 1:2AA Aris, Thessaloniki
FK Panevėžys, Panevėžys0:1, 0:1FK Vojvodina, Novi Sad
Molde FK, Molde3:0, 0:2Servette FC, Genève
NK Olimpija, Ljubljana1:0, 0:1
(5:4 pen.)
Birkirkara FC, Birkirkara
FK Austria, Wien1:1, 1:2UBK Breiðablik, Kópavogur
Qarabağ FK, Ağdam0:0, 1:0Ashdod FC, Ashdod
FK RFS, Rīga3:0, 2:0Puskás Akadémia FC, Felcsút
PFC Sochi, Sochi 3:0, 4:2Keşlə FK, Keşlə
KuPS, Kuopio2:2, 3:2FC Vorskla, Poltava
F91, Diddeleng0:1, 0:3Bohemian FC, Dublin
FC Dinamo, Tbilisi 1:2, 1:5Maccabi Haifa FC, Haifa
Hammarby IF FF, Stockholm3:1, 1:0NK Maribor, Maribor
IF Elfsborg, Borås4:0, 5:0FC Milsami, Orhei
FC København, København4:1, 5:0FC Tarpeda BelAZ, Zhodzina
FC Spartak, Trnava0:0, 1:1
(4:3 pen.)
ACS Sepsi OSK, Sfântu Gheorghe
FK Sūduva, Marijampolė0:0, 0:0
(3:4 pen.)
RKS Raków, Częstochowa
KF Laçi, Laç1:0, 0:0CS U, Craiova
PFC Lokomotiv, Plovdiv 1:0, 0:1
(3:2 pen.)
1. FC Slovácko, Uherské Hradiště
PFC CSKA, Sofia 0:0, 0:0
(3:1 pen.)
FK Liepāja, Liepāja
FC Viktoria, Plzeň2:1, 2:1FC Dynama Brest, Brest
Gżira United FC, Gżira0:2, 0:1HNK Rijeka, Rijeka
FC Dinamo, Batumi 0:1, 4:1FC BATE, Barysaw
AEL, Limassol 1:0, 1:0KF Vllaznia, Shkodër
CS Petrocub, Hîncești0:1, 0:1Sivasspor, Sivas
AFC Apollon, Limassol 1:3, 2:2MŠK Žilina, Žilina
Riga FC, Rīga2:0, 1:0KF Shkëndija 79, Tetovo
KS Teuta, Durrës0:2, 3:0Inter Club d'Escaldes, Escaldes-Engordany
FK Shkupi, Skopje0:3, 0:2CD Santa Clara, Ponta Delgada
FC Arda, Kardzhali 0:2, 0:4Hapoel Be'er Sheva FC, Beersheba
HB, Tórshavn4:0, 2:0FK Budućnost, Podgorica
FC Basel, Basel3:0, 2:0FK Partizani, Tirana
FK Velež, Mostar2:1, 0:1
(3:2 pen.)
AEK, Nea Filadelfeia
KAA Gent, Gent4:0, 0:2Vålerenga Fotball, Oslo
Larne FC, Larne2:1, 1:1AGF, Aarhus
FK Sutjeska, Nikšić0:0, 1:3Maccabi Tel Aviv FC, Tel Aviv
SC FCSB, Bucureşti1:0, 1:2
(3:5 pen.)
Shakhter FC, Karagandy
Aberdeen FC, Aberdeen5:1, 0:2BK Häcken, Göteborg
Hibernian FC, Edinburgh3:0, 2:1FC Santa Coloma, Andorra la Vella
Linfield FC, Belfast4:0, 0:0FK Borac, Banja Luka
HNK Hajduk, Split2:0, 1:4Tobol FC, Kostanay
FH, Hafnarfjörður0:2, 1:4Rosenborg BK, Trondheim
Újpest FC, Budapest2:1, 3:1FC Vaduz, Vaduz
Pogoń, Szczecin0:0, 0:1NK Osijek, Osijek
KF Drita, Gjilan0:0, 2:3Feyenoord, Rotterdam
Dundalk FC, Dundalk2:2, 2:1FCI Levadia, Tallinn
FK Partizan, Beograd 1:0, 2:0FC DAC 1904, Dunajská Streda
KF Valur, Reykjavík0:3, 0:3FK Bodø/Glimt, Bodø
FC Shakhtsyor, Salihorsk 1:2, 0:1CS Fola, Esch-Uelzecht
Comments
Copyright © 2008-2021