User:
Password:

forgot password?
sign-upLOGIN
Matches (16703)
Players (30043)
Managers (1387)
Referees (3373)
Clubs (3345)
Venues (1750)

UEFA Europa League 2020/21

Preliminary round
SP Tre Penne, San Marino1:3SC Gjilani, Gjilan
Lincoln Red Imps FC, Gibraltar+:-KF Prishtina, Pristina
FC Santa Coloma, Andorra la Vella0:0
(3:4 pen.)
FK Iskra, Danilovgrad
UE Engordany, Escaldes-Engordany1:3FK Zeta, Golubovci
Glentoran FC, Belfast1:0HB, Tórshavn
St Joseph's FC, Gibraltar1:2B36, Tórshavn
Coleraine FC, Coleraine1:0SP La Fiorita, Montegiardino
NSÍ, Runavík5:1Barry Town United FC, Barry
First qualifying round
NK Maribor, Maribor1:1
(4:5 pen.)
Coleraine FC, Coleraine
NK Olimpija, Ljubljana2:1KF Víkingur, Reykjavík
B36, Tórshavn4:3FCI Levadia, Tallinn
FK Riteriai, Vilnius3:2Derry City FC, Derry
FK Žalgiris, Vilnius2:0Paide Linnameeskond, Paide
Bp Honvéd FC, Budapest2:1FC Inter, Turku
HŠK Zrinjski, Mostar3:0FC Differdange 03, Déifferdeng
Valletta FC, Valletta0:1Bala Town FC, Bala
Lincoln Red Imps FC, Gibraltar2:0Union Titus Pétange, Péiteng
Rosenborg BK, Trondheim4:2UBK Breiðablik, Kópavogur
Aberdeen FC, Aberdeen6:0NSÍ, Runavík
Motherwell FC, Motherwell5:1Glentoran FC, Belfast
Hammarby IF FF, Stockholm3:0Puskás Akadémia FC, Felcsút
Malmö FF, Malmö2:0MKS Cracovia, Kraków
FK Kukësi, Kukës2:1PFC Slavia 1913, Sofia
FK Ventspils, Ventspils2:1FC Dinamo-Auto, Tîrnauca
FC Shakhtsyor, Salihorsk 0:0
(1:4 pen.)
FC Sfântul Gheorghe, Suruceni
FC Dynama, Minsk 0:2GKS Piast, Gliwice
AGF, Aarhus5:2FC Honka, Espoo
Shamrock Rovers FC, Dublin2:2
(12:11 pen.)
Ilves, Tampere
FH, Hafnarfjörður0:2FC DAC 1904, Dunajská Streda
The New Saints FC, Llansanffraid-ym-Mechain3:1MŠK Žilina, Žilina
FC Vaduz, Vaduz0:2Hibernians FC, Raħal Ġdid
Servette FC, Genève3:0MFK Ružomberok, Ružomberok
Neftçi PFK, Bakı2:1FK Shkupi, Skopje
Keşlə FK, Keşlə0:0KF Laçi, Laç
Hapoel Be'er Sheva FC, Beersheba 3:0FC Dinamo, Batumi
JK Nõmme Kalju, Tallinn0:4NŠ Mura, Mura
FK Bodø/Glimt, Bodø6:1FK Kauno Žalgiris, Kaunas
MOL Fehérvár FC, Székesfehérvár1:1
(4:2 pen.)
Bohemian FC, Dublin
AFC Apollon, Limassol 5:1FC Saburtalo, Tbilisi
Maccabi Haifa FC, Haifa 3:1FK Željezničar, Sarajevo
Alashkert FC, Yerevan 0:1KF Renova, Džepčište
FK Partizan, Beograd 1:0FK RFS, Rīga
KKS Lech, Poznań3:0Valmiera Glass Vi A, Valmiera
Ordabasy FC, Shymkent 1:2AFC Botoșani, Botoșani
SC FCSB, Bucureşti3:0Shirak FC, Gyumri
FC Progrès Niederkorn, Nidderkuer3:0FK Zeta, Golubovci
PFC CSKA, Sofia 2:1FC Sirens, San Pawl il-Baħar
CS Petrocub, Hîncești0:2TSC Bačka Topola, Bačka Topola
Sumqayıt FK, Sumqayıt0:2KF Shkëndija 79, Tetovo
Kairat FC, Almaty 4:1FC Noah, Yerevan
FC Lokomotivi, Tbilisi 2:1CS U, Craiova
KS Teuta, Durrës2:0Beitar Jerusalem FC, Jerusalem
FK Borac, Banja Luka 1:0FK Sutjeska, Nikšić
FK Iskra, Danilovgrad0:1PFC Lokomotiv, Plovdiv
SC Gjilani, Gjilan0:2APOEL, Strovolos
Second qualifying round
FC Progrès Niederkorn, Nidderkuer0:5Willem II, Tilburg
Hammarby IF FF, Stockholm0:3KKS Lech, Poznań
B36, Tórshavn2:2The New Saints FC, Llansanffraid-ym-Mechain
Kaisar FC, Kyzylorda 1:4APOEL, Strovolos
FK Ventspils, Ventspils1:5Rosenborg BK, Trondheim
KF Renova, Džepčište 0:1HNK Hajduk, Split
FC Ararat-Armenia, Yerevan 4:3CS Fola, Esch-Uelzecht
Astana FC, Nur-Sultan 0:1FK Budućnost, Podgorica
KS Teuta, Durrës1:4Granada CF, Granada
Lincoln Red Imps FC, Gibraltar0:5Rangers FC, Glasgow
KuPS, Kuopio1:1ŠK Slovan, Bratislava
AFC Botoșani, Botoșani0:1KF Shkëndija 79, Tetovo
FK Bodø/Glimt, Bodø3:1FK Žalgiris, Vilnius
FK Riteriai, Vilnius1:5FC Slovan, Liberec
PFC Lokomotiv, Plovdiv 1:2Tottenham Hotspur FC, London
IFK Göteborg, Göteborg1:2FC København, København
Neftçi PFK, Bakı1:3Galatasaray SK, İstanbul
FC Flora, Tallinn2:1KR, Reykjavík
NK Olimpija, Ljubljana2:3HŠK Zrinjski, Mostar
Connah`s Quay Nomads FC, Connah`s Quay0:1FC Dinamo, Tbilisi
Djurgårdens IF, Stockholm2:1CE Europa, Barcelona
Riga FC, Rīga1:0SP Tre Fiori, Fiorentino
Hibernians FC, Raħal Ġdid0:1MOL Fehérvár FC, Székesfehérvár
KF Laçi, Laç1:2Hapoel Be'er Sheva FC, Beersheba
PFC CSKA, Sofia 2:0FC BATE, Barysaw
FC Sfântul Gheorghe, Suruceni0:1FK Partizan, Beograd
OFI, Heraklion 0:1AFC Apollon, Limassol
FC Lokomotivi, Tbilisi 2:1FC Dinamo, Moscow
Maccabi Haifa FC, Haifa 2:1Kairat FC, Almaty
Inter Club d'Escaldes, Escaldes-Engordany0:1Dundalk FC, Dundalk
FK Sileks, Kratovo 0:2KF Drita, Gjilan
Shamrock Rovers FC, Dublin0:2AC Milan, Milano
GKS Piast, Gliwice3:2TSV Hartberg, Hartberg
FK Kukësi, Kukës0:4VfL Wolfsburg, Wolfsburg
FK Borac, Banja Luka 0:2Rio Ave FC, Vila do Conde
AA Aris, Thessaloniki 1:2FC Kolos, Kovalivka
R Standard de Liège, Liège2:0Bala Town FC, Bala
NŠ Mura, Mura3:0AGF, Aarhus
Viking FK, Stavanger0:2Aberdeen FC, Aberdeen
Coleraine FC, Coleraine2:2Motherwell FC, Motherwell
Linfield FC, Belfast0:1Floriana FC, Furjana
NK Osijek, Osijek1:2FC Basel, Basel
FC DAC 1904, Dunajská Streda5:3FK Jablonec, Jablonec nad Nisou
Servette FC, Genève0:1Stade de Reims, Reims
TSC Bačka Topola, Bačka Topola6:6
(4:5 pen.)
SC FCSB, Bucureşti
Bp Honvéd FC, Budapest0:2Malmö FF, Malmö
Third qualifying round
AFC Apollon, Limassol 0:5KKS Lech, Poznań
FC Ararat-Armenia, Yerevan 1:0NK CM Celje, Celje
KuPS, Kuopio2:0FK Sūduva, Marijampolė
FC Viktoria, Plzeň3:0Sønderjysk E Fodbold, Haderslev
MOL Fehérvár FC, Székesfehérvár0:0
(4:1 pen.)
Stade de Reims, Reims
FC Rostov, Rostov-on-Don 1:2Maccabi Haifa FC, Haifa
Floriana FC, Furjana0:0
(2:4 pen.)
FC Flora, Tallinn
Djurgårdens IF, Stockholm0:1FC CFR 1907, Cluj-Napoca
Riga FC, Rīga0:1Celtic FC, Glasgow
PFC CSKA, Sofia 3:1B36, Tórshavn
Beşiktaş JK, İstanbul1:1
(2:4 pen.)
Rio Ave FC, Vila do Conde
Rosenborg BK, Trondheim1:0Aytemiz Alanyaspor, Alanya
Sporting de Charleroi, Charleroi2:1FK Partizan, Beograd
Malmö FF, Malmö5:0NK Lokomotiva, Zagreb
NŠ Mura, Mura1:5PSV, Eindhoven
Hapoel Be'er Sheva FC, Beersheba 3:0Motherwell FC, Motherwell
SC FCSB, Bucureşti0:2FC Slovan, Liberec
, Klaksvík6:1FC Dinamo, Tbilisi
FC Sheriff, Tiraspol1:1
(3:5 pen.)
Dundalk FC, Dundalk
FK Sarajevo, Sarajevo2:1FK Budućnost, Podgorica
APOEL, Strovolos 2:2
(4::2 pen.)
HŠK Zrinjski, Mostar
Galatasaray SK, İstanbul2:0HNK Hajduk, Split
FC København, København3:0GKS Piast, Gliwice
R Standard de Liège, Liège2:1FK Vojvodina, Novi Sad
KF Shkëndija 79, Tetovo 1:3Tottenham Hotspur FC, London
Granada CF, Granada2:0FC Lokomotivi, Tbilisi
VfL Wolfsburg, Wolfsburg2:0FC Desna, Chernihiv
Legia Warszawa, Warszawa2:0KF Drita, Gjilan
FC Basel, Basel3:2Anorthosis Famagusta, Famagusta
AC Milan, Milano3:2FK Bodø/Glimt, Bodø
Linzer ASK, Linz7:0FC DAC 1904, Dunajská Streda
FC St Gallen, St. Gallen0:1AEK, Nea Filadelfeia
HNK Rijeka, Rijeka2:0FC Kolos, Kovalivka
Willem II, Tilburg0:4Rangers FC, Glasgow
Sporting CP, Lisboa1:0Aberdeen FC, Aberdeen
Comments
Ranking of national teams
1.
Italy
4.4525Italy national football team
2.
Belgium
4.3631Belgium national football team
3.
France
+1
4.1949France national football team
4.
Spain
-1
4.1283Spain national football team
5.
Ukraine
+1
3.8262Ukraine national football team
6.
Poland
+6
3.8077Poland national football team
7.
Croatia
-2
3.803Croatia national football team
8.
Portugal
-1
3.7796Portugal national football team
9.
Netherlands
-1
3.7429Netherlands national football team
10.
Austria
-1
3.7344Austria national football team
Copyright © 2008-2020 - The database is open for corrections