User:
Password:

forgot password?
sign-upLOGIN
Matches (17149)
Players (30662)
Managers (1407)
Referees (3423)
Clubs (3409)
Venues (1765)

UEFA Europa League 2017/18

First qualifying round
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC, Tel Aviv 2:0, 3:0KF Tirana, Tirana
FK Mladost, Lučani 0:3, 0:2Keşlə FK, Keşlə
Shirak FC, Gyumri 0:2, 2:2ND Gorica, Nova Gorica
KF Shkëndija 79, Tetovo 3:0, 4:0FC Dacia, Chişinău
AŠ Trenčín, Trenčín5:1, 3:0FC Torpedo, Kutaisi
Kairat FC, Almaty 6:0, 2:1FK Atlantas, Klaipėda
FC Chikhura, Sachkhere 0:1, 1:1SC Rheindorf Altach, Altach
Zirə FK, Bakı2:0, 2:1FC Differdange 03, Déifferdeng
PFC Levski, Sofia 3:1, 0:0FK Sutjeska, Nikšić
KKS Lech, Poznań4:0, 3:0FK Pelister, Bitola
Beitar Jerusalem FC, Jerusalem 4:3, 3:0Vasas SC, Budapest
CS Fola, Esch-Uelzecht2:1, 1:1FC Milsami, Orhei
FK Vojvodina, Novi Sad 2:1, 0:2MFK Ružomberok, Ružomberok
Ertis FC, Pavlodar 1:0, 2:0FC Dunav, Ruse
FK Mladost, Podgorica1:0, 3:0Gandzasar FC, Kapan
NK Široki Brijeg, Široki Brijeg2:0, 0:0Ordabasy FC, Shymkent
FK Partizani, Tirana1:3, 0:1PFC Botev, Plovdiv
Pyunik FC, Yerevan 1:4, 0:5ŠK Slovan, Bratislava
FC Dinamo, Batumi 0:1, 0:4Jagiellonia Białystok, Białystok
Videoton FC, Székesfehérvár2:0, 3:3Balzan FC, Ħal Balzan
FK Crvena Zvezda, Beograd 3:0, 3:3Floriana FC, Furjana
UE Santa Coloma, Santa Coloma0:2, 0:4NK Osijek, Osijek
SP Tre Penne, San Marino0:1, 0:6FK Rabotnički, Skopje
FK Željezničar, Sarajevo1:0, 2:2FK Zeta, Golubovci
St Joseph's FC, Gibraltar0:4, 0:6AEL, Limassol
Valletta FC, Valletta2:0, 1:0SS Folgore/Falciano, Falciano
FC Zaria, Bălţi2:1, 1:2
(6:5 pen.)
FK Sarajevo, Sarajevo
Rangers FC, Glasgow1:0, 0:2FC Progrès Niederkorn, Nidderkuer
AEK, Larnaca 5:0, 1:1Lincoln Red Imps FC, Gibraltar
KF Skënderbeu, Korçë1:0, 5:0UE Sant Julià, Sant Julià de Lòria
FK Ventspils, Ventspils0:0, 0:1KF Valur, Reykjavík
Bala Town FC, Bala1:2, 0:3FC Vaduz, Vaduz
NK Domžale, Domžale2:0, 3:2FC Flora, Tallinn
FC Midtjylland, Herning6:1, 4:1Derry City FC, Derry
FK Haugesund, Haugesund7:0, 0:0Coleraine FC, Coleraine
St Johnstone FC, Perth1:2, 0:1FK Trakai, Trakai
VPS, Vaasa1:0, 1:0NK Olimpija, Ljubljana
Crusaders FC, Belfast3:1, 0:2FK Liepāja, Liepāja
FC Dynama, Minsk 2:1, 2:0NSÍ, Runavík
UMF Stjarnan, Garðabær0:1, 0:1Shamrock Rovers FC, Dublin
Odds BK, Skien3:0, 2:0Ballymena United FC, Ballymena
Gap Connah`s Quay FC, Connah`s Quay1:0, 0:3HJK, Helsinki
JK Nõmme Kalju, Tallinn2:1, 2:1B36, Tórshavn
Ferencvárosi TC, Budapest2:0, 1:0FK Jelgava, Jelgava
IFK Norrköping, Norrköping5:0, 1:0KF Prishtina, Pristina
FC Shakhtsyor, Salihorsk 0:0, 1:2FK Sūduva, Marijampolė
KR, Reykjavík0:0, 2:0SJK, Seinäjoki
FCI Levadia, Tallinn0:2, 2:4Cork City FC, Cork
Lyngby BK, Kongens Lyngby1:0, 3:0Bangor City FC, Bangor
, Klaksvík0:0, 0:5AIK Solna, Solna
Second qualifying round
Beitar Jerusalem FC, Jerusalem 1:1, 0:4PFC Botev, Plovdiv
AFC Apollon, Limassol 3:0, 2:1FC Zaria, Bălţi
FK Rabotnički, Skopje 1:1, 0:3FC Dynama, Minsk
ŠK Slovan, Bratislava0:1, 1:2Lyngby BK, Kongens Lyngby
Shamrock Rovers FC, Dublin2:3, 0:2FK Mladá Boleslav, Mladá Boleslav
FK Željezničar, Sarajevo0:0, 0:2AIK Solna, Solna
Cork City FC, Cork0:1, 0:1AEK, Larnaca
Kairat FC, Almaty 1:1, 0:2KF Skënderbeu, Korçë
Panionios GAS, Nea Smyrni 2:0, 3:2ND Gorica, Nova Gorica
AFC Astra, Giurgiu3:1, 0:0Zirə FK, Bakı
FK Haugesund, Haugesund3:2, 0:2KKS Lech, Poznań
Brøndby IF, Brøndby2:0, 1:2VPS, Vaasa
IFK Norrköping, Norrköping2:1, 1:2
(3:5 pen.)
FK Trakai, Trakai
HNK Hajduk, Split1:0, 2:1PFC Levski, Sofia
JK Nõmme Kalju, Tallinn0:3, 1:1Videoton FC, Székesfehérvár
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC, Tel Aviv 3:1, 2:0KR, Reykjavík
Valletta FC, Valletta0:0, 1:3FC Utrecht, Utrecht
MFK Ružomberok, Ružomberok0:1, 2:0SK Brann, Bergen
FK Liepāja, Liepāja0:2, 1:0FK Sūduva, Marijampolė
Qəbələ PFK, Qəbələ1:1, 2:0Jagiellonia Białystok, Białystok
FC Progrès Niederkorn, Nidderkuer0:1, 1:2AEL, Limassol
SC Rheindorf Altach, Altach1:1, 3:0FC Dynama Brest, Brest
Östersunds FK, Östersund2:0, 1:1Galatasaray SK, İstanbul
Keşlə FK, Keşlə1:0, 1:4CS Fola, Esch-Uelzecht
FC Vaduz, Vaduz0:1, 0:1Odds BK, Skien
KF Valur, Reykjavík1:2, 2:3NK Domžale, Domžale
Ertis FC, Pavlodar 1:1, 0:2FK Crvena Zvezda, Beograd
Aberdeen FC, Aberdeen1:1, 2:0NK Široki Brijeg, Široki Brijeg
Ferencvárosi TC, Budapest2:4, 1:3FC Midtjylland, Herning
SK Sturm, Graz0:1, 3:0FK Mladost, Podgorica
KF Shkëndija 79, Tetovo 3:1, 1:1HJK, Helsinki
AŠ Trenčín, Trenčín1:1, 0:2Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC, Tel Aviv
NK Osijek, Osijek2:0, 1:2FC Luzern, Luzern
Third qualifying round
PSV, Eindhoven0:1, 0:1NK Osijek, Osijek
FK Trakai, Trakai2:1, 0:3KF Shkëndija 79, Tetovo
FC Krasnodar, Krasnodar 2:1, 3:1Lyngby BK, Kongens Lyngby
SK Sturm, Graz1:2, 1:1Fenerbahçe SK, İstanbul
Panathinaikos AC, Athens 1:0, 2:1Qəbələ PFK, Qəbələ
FK Mladá Boleslav, Mladá Boleslav2:1, 1:2
(2:4 pen.)
KF Skënderbeu, Korçë
FK Austria, Wien0:0, 2:1AEL, Limassol
GNK Dinamo, Zagreb2:1, 0:0Odds BK, Skien
FC Dinamo, Bucureşti1:1, 0:3Athletic Club, Bilbao
FC Olimpik, Donetsk 1:1, 0:2PAOK, Thessaloniki
MZKS Arka, Gdynia3:2, 1:2FC Midtjylland, Herning
Östersunds FK, Östersund1:0, 2:1CS Fola, Esch-Uelzecht
FC Girondins de Bordeaux, Bordeaux2:1, 0:1Videoton FC, Székesfehérvár
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC, Tel Aviv 1:0, 1:0Panionios GAS, Nea Smyrni
FC Utrecht, Utrecht0:0, 2:2KKS Lech, Poznań
CS U, Craiova0:1, 0:2AC Milan, Milano
Brøndby IF, Brøndby0:0, 0:2HNK Hajduk, Split
KAA Gent, Gent1:1, 1:3SC Rheindorf Altach, Altach
AFC Astra, Giurgiu0:0, 0:1FC Oleksandriya, Oleksandriya
Everton FC, Liverpool1:0, 1:0MFK Ružomberok, Ružomberok
Aberdeen FC, Aberdeen2:1, 0:2AFC Apollon, Limassol
FK Crvena Zvezda, Beograd 2:0, 1:0AC Sparta, Praha
PFC Botev, Plovdiv 0:0, 0:2CS Marítimo, Funchal
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC, Tel Aviv 0:2, 1:0FC Zenit, Saint Petersburg
Olympique de Marseille, Marseille4:2, 0:0ASV Oostende KM, Oostende
SC Freiburg, Freiburg im Breisgau1:0, 0:2NK Domžale, Domžale
AEK, Larnaca 2:0, 1:1FC Dynama, Minsk
AIK Solna, Solna1:1, 1:2Sporting Clube de Braga, Braga
FK Sūduva, Marijampolė3:0, 1:1FC Sion, Sion
Play-off round
AC Milan, Milano6:0, 1:0KF Shkëndija 79, Tetovo
NK Osijek, Osijek1:2, 1:0FK Austria, Wien
FC Krasnodar, Krasnodar 3:2, 1:2FK Crvena Zvezda, Beograd
Club Brugge KV, Brugge0:0, 0:3AEK, Nea Filadelfeia
CS Marítimo, Funchal0:0, 1:3FC Dynamo, Kyiv
Panathinaikos AC, Athens 2:3, 0:1Athletic Club, Bilbao
AFC Apollon, Limassol 3:2, 1:1FC Midtjylland, Herning
FH, Hafnarfjörður1:2, 2:3Sporting Clube de Braga, Braga
Everton FC, Liverpool2:0, 1:1HNK Hajduk, Split
FC Viitorul Constanța, Ovidiu1:3, 0:4FC Red Bull Salzburg, Wals-Siezenheim
FK Vardar, Skopje 2:0, 2:1Fenerbahçe SK, İstanbul
AFC Ajax, Amsterdam0:1, 2:3Rosenborg BK, Trondheim
SC Rheindorf Altach, Altach0:1, 2:2Maccabi Tel Aviv FC, Tel Aviv
FC BATE, Barysaw 1:1, 2:1FC Oleksandriya, Oleksandriya
GNK Dinamo, Zagreb1:1, 0:0KF Skënderbeu, Korçë
PFC Ludogorets 1945, Razgrad 2:0, 0:0FK Sūduva, Marijampolė
NK Domžale, Domžale1:1, 0:3Olympique de Marseille, Marseille
FK Partizan, Beograd 0:0, 4:0Videoton FC, Székesfehérvár
FC Utrecht, Utrecht1:0, 0:2FC Zenit, Saint Petersburg
Legia Warszawa, Warszawa1:1, 0:0FC Sheriff, Tiraspol
FC Viktoria, Plzeň3:1, 0:0AEK, Larnaca
PAOK, Thessaloniki 3:1, 0:2Östersunds FK, Östersund
Group stage
Group A
Club
Played
Won
Drawn
Lost
Goals For
Goals Against
Points
Villarreal CF, Vila-Real
6
3
2
1
10
6
11
Astana FC, Astana
6
3
1
2
10
7
10
SK Slavia, Praha
6
2
2
2
6
6
8
6
1
1
4
1
8
4
Group B
Club
Played
Won
Drawn
Lost
Goals For
Goals Against
Points
FC Dynamo, Kyiv
6
4
1
1
15
9
13
FK Partizan, Beograd
6
2
2
2
8
9
8
6
1
3
2
7
8
6
6
1
2
3
6
10
5
Group C
Club
Played
Won
Drawn
Lost
Goals For
Goals Against
Points
6
2
3
1
7
5
9
6
2
2
2
7
8
8
6
1
2
3
8
10
5
Group D
Club
Played
Won
Drawn
Lost
Goals For
Goals Against
Points
AC Milan, Milano
6
3
2
1
13
6
11
AEK, Nea Filadelfeia
6
1
5
0
6
5
8
HNK Rijeka, Rijeka
6
2
1
3
11
12
7
6
1
2
3
9
16
5
Group E
Club
Played
Won
Drawn
Lost
Goals For
Goals Against
Points
Atalanta BC, Bergamo
6
4
2
0
14
4
14
Olympique Lyonnais, Décines-Charpieu
6
3
2
1
11
4
11
Everton FC, Liverpool
6
1
1
4
7
15
4
AFC Apollon, Limassol
6
0
3
3
5
14
3
Group F
Club
Played
Won
Drawn
Lost
Goals For
Goals Against
Points
FC Lokomotiv, Moscow
6
3
2
1
9
4
11
FC København, København
6
2
3
1
7
3
9
FC Sheriff, Tiraspol
6
2
3
1
4
4
9
FC Fastav, Zlín
6
0
2
4
1
10
2
Group G
Club
Played
Won
Drawn
Lost
Goals For
Goals Against
Points
FC Viktoria, Plzeň
6
4
0
2
13
8
12
SC FCSB, Bucureşti
6
3
1
2
9
7
10
FC Lugano, Lugano
6
3
0
3
9
11
9
6
1
1
4
5
10
4
Group H
Club
Played
Won
Drawn
Lost
Goals For
Goals Against
Points
Arsenal FC, London
6
4
1
1
14
4
13
6
2
3
1
3
2
9
6
2
0
4
7
8
6
FC BATE, Barysaw
6
1
2
3
6
16
5
Group I
Club
Played
Won
Drawn
Lost
Goals For
Goals Against
Points
FC Red Bull Salzburg, Wals-Siezenheim
6
3
3
0
7
1
12
6
2
2
2
4
4
8
6
1
3
2
4
6
6
Vitória SC, Guimarães
6
1
2
3
5
9
5
Group J
Club
Played
Won
Drawn
Lost
Goals For
Goals Against
Points
Östersunds FK, Östersund
6
3
2
1
8
4
11
6
3
2
1
8
5
11
FC Zorya, Luhansk
6
2
0
4
3
9
6
Hertha BSC, Berlin
6
1
2
3
6
7
5
Group K
Club
Played
Won
Drawn
Lost
Goals For
Goals Against
Points
6
4
1
1
12
7
13
OGC Nice, Nice
6
3
0
3
12
7
9
6
2
1
3
8
13
7
SBV Vitesse, Arnhem
6
1
2
3
5
10
5
Group L
Club
Played
Won
Drawn
Lost
Goals For
Goals Against
Points
FC Zenit, Saint Petersburg
6
5
1
0
17
5
16
Real Sociedad, Donostia/San Sebastián
6
4
0
2
16
6
12
Rosenborg BK, Trondheim
6
1
1
3
5
10
5
FK Vardar, Skopje
6
0
0
5
2
19
1
Round of 32
BV Borussia, Dortmund3:2, 1:1Atalanta BC, Bergamo
OGC Nice, Nice2:3, 0:1FC Lokomotiv, Moscow
FC København, København1:4, 0:1Club Atlético de Madrid, Madrid
FC Spartak, Moscow 1:3, 2:1Athletic Club, Bilbao
AEK, Nea Filadelfeia 1:1, 0:0FC Dynamo, Kyiv
Celtic FC, Glasgow1:0, 0:3FC Zenit, Saint Petersburg
SSC Napoli, Napoli1:3, 2:0RB Leipzig, Leipzig
FK Crvena Zvezda, Beograd 0:0, 0:1PFC CSKA, Moscow
Olympique Lyonnais, Décines-Charpieu3:1, 1:0Villarreal CF, Vila-Real
Real Sociedad, Donostia/San Sebastián2:2, 1:2FC Red Bull Salzburg, Wals-Siezenheim
FK Partizan, Beograd 1:1, 0:2FC Viktoria, Plzeň
SC FCSB, Bucureşti1:0, 1:5SS Lazio SpA, Roma
PFC Ludogorets 1945, Razgrad 0:3, 0:1AC Milan, Milano
Astana FC, Astana 1:3, 3:3Sporting CP, Lisboa
Östersunds FK, Östersund0:3, 2:1Arsenal FC, London
Olympique de Marseille, Marseille3:0, 0:1Sporting Clube de Braga, Braga
Round of 16
SS Lazio SpA, Roma2:2, 2:0FC Dynamo, Kyiv
RB Leipzig, Leipzig2:1, 1:1FC Zenit, Saint Petersburg
Club Atlético de Madrid, Madrid3:0, 5:1FC Lokomotiv, Moscow
PFC CSKA, Moscow 0:1, 3:2Olympique Lyonnais, Décines-Charpieu
Olympique de Marseille, Marseille3:1, 2:1Athletic Club, Bilbao
Sporting CP, Lisboa2:0, 1:2FC Viktoria, Plzeň
BV Borussia, Dortmund1:2, 0:0FC Red Bull Salzburg, Wals-Siezenheim
AC Milan, Milano0:2, 1:3Arsenal FC, London
Round of 16
SS Lazio SpA, Roma2:2, 2:0FC Dynamo, Kyiv
RB Leipzig, Leipzig2:1, 1:1FC Zenit, Saint Petersburg
Club Atlético de Madrid, Madrid3:0, 5:1FC Lokomotiv, Moscow
PFC CSKA, Moscow 0:1, 3:2Olympique Lyonnais, Décines-Charpieu
Olympique de Marseille, Marseille3:1, 2:1Athletic Club, Bilbao
Sporting CP, Lisboa2:0, 1:2FC Viktoria, Plzeň
BV Borussia, Dortmund1:2, 0:0FC Red Bull Salzburg, Wals-Siezenheim
AC Milan, Milano0:2, 1:3Arsenal FC, London
Quarterfinals
RB Leipzig, Leipzig1:0, 2:5Olympique de Marseille, Marseille
Arsenal FC, London4:1, 2:2PFC CSKA, Moscow
Club Atlético de Madrid, Madrid2:0, 0:1Sporting CP, Lisboa
SS Lazio SpA, Roma4:2, 1:4FC Red Bull Salzburg, Wals-Siezenheim
Semifinals
Olympique de Marseille, Marseille2:0, 1:2FC Red Bull Salzburg, Wals-Siezenheim
Arsenal FC, London1:1, 0:1Club Atlético de Madrid, Madrid
Final
Comments
Copyright © 2008-2021