User:
Password:

forgot password?
sign-upLOGIN
Matches (16784)
Players (30178)
Managers (1388)
Referees (3383)
Clubs (3355)
Venues (1751)

UEFA Europa League 2014/15

First qualifying round
FC Sioni, Bolnisi 2:3, 2:1KS Flamurtari, Vlorë
FC Tiraspol, Tiraspol2:3, 1:3İnter PİK, Bakı
Hibernians FC, Raħal Ġdid2:4, 0:5FC Spartak, Trnava
FK Čukarički, Beograd 4:0, 0:0UE Sant Julià, Sant Julià de Lòria
FK Čelik, Nikšić0:5, 0:4FC Luka Koper, Koper
FK Horizont, Turnovo 0:1, 1:3FC Chikhura, Sachkhere
Shirak FC, Gyumri 1:2, 0:4Shakhter FC, Karagandy
Qəbələ PFK, Qəbələ0:2, 0:3NK Široki Brijeg, Široki Brijeg
Diósgyőri VTK, Miskolc2:1, 4:1Birkirkara FC, Birkirkara
FC Vaduz, Vaduz3:0, 1:0College Europa FC, Gibraltar
FC Veris, Chișinău0:0, 0:3PFC Litex, Lovech
UE Santa Coloma, Santa Coloma0:3, 0:2FK Metalurg, Skopje
Kairat FC, Almaty 1:0, 0:0FK Kukësi, Kukës
SS Folgore/Falciano, Falciano1:2, 0:3FK Budućnost, Podgorica
RNK Split, Split2:0, 1:1Mika FC, Yerevan
PFC Botev, Plovdiv 4:0, 2:0AC Libertas, Borgo Maggiore
FK Željezničar, Sarajevo0:0, 1:0FK Lovćen, Cetinje
KF Shkëndija 79, Tetovo 2:1, 0:2FC Zimbru, Chişinău
Sliema Wanderers FC, Tas-Sliema1:1, 1:2Ferencvárosi TC, Budapest
Pyunik FC, Yerevan 1:4, 0:2Astana FC, Astana
NK Rudar, Velenje1:1, 1:1
(2:3 pen.)
KF Laçi, Laç
FC Differdange 03, Déifferdeng1:0, 1:3FK Atlantas, Klaipėda
VPS, Vaasa2:1, 0:2IF Brommapojkarna, Bromma
B36, Tórshavn1:2, 1:1Linfield FC, Belfast
KF Fram, Reykjavík0:1, 2:2JK Nõmme Kalju, Tallinn
Rosenborg BK, Trondheim4:0, 2:0FK Jelgava, Jelgava
Derry City FC, Derry4:0, 5:0Aberystwyth Town FC, Aberystwyth
Aberdeen FC, Aberdeen5:0, 3:0FK Daugava, Rīga
FC Santos, Tartu0:7, 1:6Tromsø IL, Tromsø
Crusaders FC, Belfast3:1, 2:1FK Ekranas, Panevėžys
UMF Stjarnan, Garðabær4:0, 4:0Bangor City FC, Bangor
AS La Jeunesse d'Esch, Esch-Uelzecht0:2, 1:3Dundalk FC, Dundalk
MyPa, Kouvola1:0, 0:0ÍF, Fuglafjørður
FH, Hafnarfjörður3:0, 3:2Glenavon FC, Lurgan
JK Sillamäe Kalev, Sillamäe2:1, 2:3FC Honka, Espoo
FK Banga, Gargždai0:0, 0:4Sligo Rovers FC, Sligo
GÍ/LÍF Víkingur, Gøta2:1, 1:1FK Daugava, Daugavpils
IFK Göteborg, Göteborg0:0, 2:0CS Fola, Esch-Uelzecht
Airbus UK Broughton FC, Broughton1:1, 1:2FK Haugesund, Haugesund
Second qualifying round
Győri ETO FC, Győr0:3, 1:0IFK Göteborg, Göteborg
Molde FK, Molde4:1, 1:1ND Gorica, Nova Gorica
FK Metalurg, Skopje 0:0, 2:2FK Željezničar, Sarajevo
JK Nõmme Kalju, Tallinn1:0, 0:3KKS Lech, Poznań
FC Dynama, Minsk 3:0, 0:0MyPa, Kouvola
FC Nyoman, Grodna 1:1, 0:2FH, Hafnarfjörður
RNK Split, Split2:1, 0:0Hapoel Be'er Sheva FC, Beersheba
MFK Košice, Košice0:1, 0:3FC Slovan, Liberec
GÍ/LÍF Víkingur, Gøta0:0, 2:1Tromsø IL, Tromsø
FC Petrolul, Ploieşti2:0, 3:1KS Flamurtari, Vlorë
FK Čukarički, Beograd 0:4, 2:1SV Grödig, Grödig
FC CFR 1907, Cluj-Napoca0:0, 1:0FK Jagodina, Jagodina
Motherwell FC, Motherwell2:2, 2:3UMF Stjarnan, Garðabær
FC Zestafoni, Zestafoni 0:0, 0:3FC Spartak, Trnava
IF Brommapojkarna, Bromma4:0, 1:1Crusaders FC, Belfast
Aberdeen FC, Aberdeen0:0, 2:1FC Groningen, Groningen
Bursaspor, Bursa0:0, 0:0
(1:4 pen.)
FC Chikhura, Sachkhere
Neftçi PFK, Bakı1:2, 2:0FC Luka Koper, Koper
Linfield FC, Belfast1:0, 0:2AIK Solna, Solna
HNK Rijeka, Rijeka1:0, 2:1Ferencvárosi TC, Budapest
FK Budućnost, Podgorica0:2, 0:0AC Omonia, Strovolos
FK Mladá Boleslav, Mladá Boleslav2:1, 4:0NK Široki Brijeg, Široki Brijeg
FC Luzern, Luzern1:1, 1:1
(4:5 pen.)
St Johnstone FC, Perth
KF Laçi, Laç0:3, 1:2FC Zorya, Luhansk
Rosenborg BK, Trondheim1:2, 3:1Sligo Rovers FC, Sligo
FK Atlantas, Klaipėda0:0, 0:3Shakhter FC, Karagandy
FK Sarajevo, Sarajevo0:1, 3:1FK Haugesund, Haugesund
SV Zulte Waregem, Waregem2:1, 3:1WKS Zawisza, Bydgoszcz
JK Sillamäe Kalev, Sillamäe0:4, 0:5FC Krasnodar, Krasnodar
PFC CSKA, Sofia 1:1, 0:0FC Zimbru, Chişinău
Derry City FC, Derry0:1, 1:5FC Shakhtsyor, Salihorsk
Ruch, Chorzów3:2, 0:0FC Vaduz, Vaduz
Astana FC, Astana 3:0, 0:1Hapoel Tel Aviv FC, Tel Aviv
FK AS, Trenčín4:0, 0:3FK Vojvodina, Novi Sad
PFC Litex, Lovech 0:2, 2:1Diósgyőri VTK, Miskolc
PFC Botev, Plovdiv 2:1, 0:2SKN St Pölten, Sankt Pölten
RoPS, Rovaniemi1:1, 2:4Asteras Tripoli FC, Tripoli
Dundalk FC, Dundalk0:2, 2:1HNK Hajduk, Split
Kairat FC, Almaty 1:1, 0:1Esbjerg fB, Esbjerg
IF Elfsborg, Borås0:1, 1:0
(4:3 pen.)
İnter PİK, Bakı
Third qualifying round
Karabükspor, Karabük0:0, 1:1Rosenborg BK, Trondheim
RNK Split, Split2:0, 0:0FC Chornomorets, Odesa
St Johnstone FC, Perth1:2, 1:1FC Spartak, Trnava
1. FSV Mainz 05, Mainz1:0, 1:3Asteras Tripoli FC, Tripoli
Diósgyőri VTK, Miskolc1:5, 0:3FC Krasnodar, Krasnodar
FK Mladá Boleslav, Mladá Boleslav1:4, 1:2Olympique Lyonnais, Lyon
FK AS, Trenčín0:0, 1:2Hull City AFC, Kingston upon Hull
AC Omonia, Strovolos 3:0, 1:0FK Metalurg, Skopje
IF Brommapojkarna, Bromma0:3, 0:4Torino FC, Torino
PSV, Eindhoven1:0, 3:2SKN St Pölten, Sankt Pölten
UMF Stjarnan, Garðabær1:0, 0:0KKS Lech, Poznań
FC Zorya, Luhansk 1:1, 2:1Molde FK, Molde
FK Sarajevo, Sarajevo1:2, 3:1AFC Atromitos, Peristeri
Real Sociedad, Donostia/San Sebastián2:0, 3:2Aberdeen FC, Aberdeen
Astana FC, Astana 1:1, 3:0AIK Solna, Solna
SV Zulte Waregem, Waregem2:5, 2:2FC Shakhtsyor, Salihorsk
SV Grödig, Grödig1:2, 1:0FC Zimbru, Chişinău
AFC Astra, Giurgiu3:0, 3:2FC Slovan, Liberec
Ruch, Chorzów0:0, 2:2Esbjerg fB, Esbjerg
FC Dinamo, Moscow 1:1, 2:1Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona FC, Kiryat Shmona
BSC Young Boys, Bern1:0, 2:0AU Ermis, Aradippou
IF Elfsborg, Borås4:1, 1:2FH, Hafnarfjörður
FC Petrolul, Ploieşti1:1, 4:1FC Viktoria, Plzeň
GÍ/LÍF Víkingur, Gøta1:5, 0:4HNK Rijeka, Rijeka
FC Dynama, Minsk 1:0, 2:0FC CFR 1907, Cluj-Napoca
Neftçi PFK, Bakı0:0, 3:2FC Chikhura, Sachkhere
IFK Göteborg, Göteborg0:1, 0:0Rio Ave FC, Vila do Conde
Club Brugge KV, Brugge3:0, 2:0Brøndby IF, Brøndby
Shakhter FC, Karagandy 4:2, 0:3HNK Hajduk, Split
Play-off round
FK Sarajevo, Sarajevo2:3, 0:7Borussia VfL, Mönchengladbach
AFC Apollon, Limassol 1:1, 4:1FC Lokomotiv, Moscow
Astana FC, Astana 0:3, 0:4Villarreal CF, Vila-Real
BSC Young Boys, Bern3:1, 0:0DVSC Teva, Debrecen
PEC Zwolle, Zwolle1:1, 1:3AC Sparta, Praha
FC Spartak, Trnava1:3, 1:1FC Zürich, Zürich
Asteras Tripoli FC, Tripoli 2:0, 1:3Maccabi Tel Aviv FC, Tel Aviv
AEL, Limassol 1:2, 0:3Tottenham Hotspur FC, London
FC Dnipro, Dnipropetrovsk 2:1, 0:0HNK Hajduk, Split
FC Dynama, Minsk 2:0, 3:2CD Nacional, Funchal
Qarabağ FK, Ağdam0:0, 1:1FC Twente, Enschede
FC Petrolul, Ploieşti1:3, 1:2GNK Dinamo, Zagreb
HJK, Helsinki2:1, 3:3SK Rapid, Wien
Trabzonspor, Trabzon2:0, 0:0FC Rostov, Rostov-on-Don
FC Zimbru, Chişinău1:0, 0:4PAOK, Thessaloniki
RNK Split, Split0:0, 0:1Torino FC, Torino
FC Dinamo, Moscow 2:2, 2:1AC Omonia, Strovolos
Aktobe FC, Aktobe 0:1, 0:2Legia Warszawa, Warszawa
Olympique Lyonnais, Lyon1:2, 1:0AFC Astra, Giurgiu
KSC Lokeren, Lokeren1:0, 1:2Hull City AFC, Kingston upon Hull
FK Partizan, Beograd 3:2, 2:1Neftçi PFK, Bakı
Ruch, Chorzów0:0, 0:1FC Metalist, Kharkiv
IF Elfsborg, Borås2:1, 0:1Rio Ave FC, Vila do Conde
PSV, Eindhoven1:0, 2:0FC Shakhtsyor, Salihorsk
Karabükspor, Karabük1:0, 0:1
(3:4 pen.)
AS Saint-Étienne, Saint-Étienne
UMF Stjarnan, Garðabær0:3, 0:6FC Inter, Milano
Panathinaikos AC, Athens 4:1, 2:1FC Midtjylland, Herning
FC Zorya, Luhansk 1:1, 3:4Feyenoord, Rotterdam
Grasshopper Club, Zürich1:2, 0:1Club Brugge KV, Brugge
Real Sociedad, Donostia/San Sebastián1:0, 0:3FC Krasnodar, Krasnodar
HNK Rijeka, Rijeka1:0, 3:0FC Sheriff, Tiraspol
Group stage
Group A
Pos.Club1234
1Borussia VfL1:13:05:0
2Villarreal CF2:24:14:0
3FC Zürich1:13:23:1
4AFC Apollon0:20:23:2
ClubPlayedWonDrawnLostGoalsPoints
Borussia VfL, Mönchengladbach63 3 014-412
Villarreal CF, Vila-Real63 2 115-711
FC Zürich, Zürich62 1 310-147
AFC Apollon, Limassol 61 0 54-183
Group B
Pos.Club1234
1Club Brugge KV0:02:11:1
2Torino FC0:02:01:0
3HJK0:32:12:1
4FC København0:41:52:0
ClubPlayedWonDrawnLostGoalsPoints
Club Brugge KV, Brugge63 3 010-212
Torino FC, Torino63 2 19-311
HJK, Helsinki62 0 45-116
FC København, København61 1 45-134
Group C
Pos.Club1234
1Beşiktaş JK1:01:12:1
2Tottenham Hotspur FC1:15:11:0
3Asteras Tripoli FC2:21:22:0
4FK Partizan0:40:00:0
ClubPlayedWonDrawnLostGoalsPoints
Beşiktaş JK, İstanbul63 3 011-512
Tottenham Hotspur FC, London63 2 19-411
Asteras Tripoli FC, Tripoli 61 3 27-106
FK Partizan, Beograd 60 2 41-92
Group D
Pos.Club1234
1FC Red Bull Salzburg2:24:25:1
2Celtic FC1:31:02:1
3GNK Dinamo1:54:35:1
4AFC Astra1:21:11:0
ClubPlayedWonDrawnLostGoalsPoints
FC Red Bull Salzburg, Wals-Siezenheim65 1 021-816
Celtic FC, Glasgow62 2 210-118
GNK Dinamo, Zagreb62 0 412-156
AFC Astra, Giurgiu61 1 46-154
Group E
Pos.Club1234
1FC Dinamo1:01:02:1
2PSV0:11:01:1
3GD Estoril Praia1:23:32:0
4Panathinaikos AC1:22:31:1
ClubPlayedWonDrawnLostGoalsPoints
FC Dinamo, Moscow 66 0 09-318
PSV, Eindhoven62 2 28-88
GD Estoril Praia, Estoril61 2 37-85
Panathinaikos AC, Athens 60 2 46-112
Group F
Pos.Club1234
1FC Inter2:12:00:0
2FC Dnipro0:10:11:0
3Qarabağ FK0:01:20:0
4AS Saint-Étienne1:10:01:1
ClubPlayedWonDrawnLostGoalsPoints
FC Inter, Milano63 3 06-212
FC Dnipro, Dnipropetrovsk 62 1 34-57
Qarabağ FK, Ağdam61 3 23-56
AS Saint-Étienne, Saint-Étienne60 5 12-35
Group G
Pos.Club1234
1Feyenoord2:02:02:1
2Sevilla FC2:01:03:1
3HNK Rijeka3:12:22:0
4R Standard de Liège0:30:02:0
ClubPlayedWonDrawnLostGoalsPoints
Feyenoord, Rotterdam64 0 210-612
Sevilla FC, Sevilla63 2 18-511
HNK Rijeka, Rijeka62 1 37-87
R Standard de Liège, Liège61 1 44-104
Group H
Pos.Club1234
1Everton FC4:10:13:0
2VfL Wolfsburg0:25:11:1
3FC Krasnodar1:12:41:1
4Lille OSC0:00:31:1
ClubPlayedWonDrawnLostGoalsPoints
Everton FC, Liverpool63 2 110-311
VfL Wolfsburg, Wolfsburg63 1 214-1010
FC Krasnodar, Krasnodar 61 3 27-126
Lille OSC, Villeneuve-d’Ascq60 4 23-94
Group I
Pos.Club1234
1SSC Napoli3:03:13:0
2BSC Young Boys2:02:05:0
3AC Sparta0:03:14:0
4ŠK Slovan0:21:30:3
ClubPlayedWonDrawnLostGoalsPoints
SSC Napoli, Napoli64 1 111-313
BSC Young Boys, Bern64 0 213-712
AC Sparta, Praha63 1 211-610
ŠK Slovan, Bratislava60 0 61-200
Group J
Pos.Club1234
1FC Dynamo2:03:12:0
2AaB3:01:01:0
3FC Steaua0:26:02:1
4Rio Ave FC0:32:02:2
ClubPlayedWonDrawnLostGoalsPoints
FC Dynamo, Kyiv 65 0 112-415
AaB, Aalborg63 0 35-109
FC Steaua, Bucureşti62 1 311-97
Rio Ave FC, Vila do Conde61 1 45-104
Group K
Pos.Club1234
1ACF Fiorentina3:01:11:2
2EA Guingamp1:22:02:0
3PAOK0:11:26:1
4FC Dynama0:30:00:2
ClubPlayedWonDrawnLostGoalsPoints
ACF Fiorentina, Firenze64 1 111-413
EA Guingamp, Guingamp63 1 27-610
PAOK, Thessaloniki 62 1 310-77
FC Dynama, Minsk 61 1 43-144
Group L
Pos.Club1234
1Legia Warszawa2:01:02:1
2Trabzonspor0:12:03:1
3KSC Lokeren1:01:11:0
4FC Metalist0:11:20:1
ClubPlayedWonDrawnLostGoalsPoints
Legia Warszawa, Warszawa65 0 17-215
Trabzonspor, Trabzon63 1 28-610
KSC Lokeren, Lokeren63 1 24-410
FC Metalist, Kharkiv 60 0 63-100
Round of 32
BSC Young Boys, Bern1:4, 1:3Everton FC, Liverpool
Torino FC, Torino2:2, 3:2Athletic Club, Bilbao
Sevilla FC, Sevilla1:0, 3:2Borussia VfL, Mönchengladbach
VfL Wolfsburg, Wolfsburg2:0, 0:0Sporting CP, Lisboa
AFC Ajax, Amsterdam1:0, 3:0Legia Warszawa, Warszawa
AaB, Aalborg1:3, 0:3Club Brugge KV, Brugge
RSC Anderlecht, Anderlecht0:0, 1:3FC Dinamo, Moscow
FC Dnipro, Dnipropetrovsk 2:0, 2:2Olympiakos CFP, Piraeus
Trabzonspor, Trabzon0:4, 0:1SSC Napoli, Napoli
EA Guingamp, Guingamp2:1, 1:3FC Dynamo, Kyiv
Villarreal CF, Vila-Real2:1, 3:1FC Red Bull Salzburg, Wals-Siezenheim
AS Roma SpA, Roma1:1, 2:1Feyenoord, Rotterdam
PSV, Eindhoven0:1, 0:3FC Zenit, Saint Petersburg
Liverpool FC, Liverpool1:0, 0:1
(4:5 pen.)
Beşiktaş JK, İstanbul
Tottenham Hotspur FC, London1:1, 0:2ACF Fiorentina, Firenze
Celtic FC, Glasgow3:3, 0:1FC Inter, Milano
Round of 16
Everton FC, Liverpool2:1, 2:5FC Dynamo, Kyiv
FC Dnipro, Dnipropetrovsk 1:0, 1:2AFC Ajax, Amsterdam
FC Zenit, Saint Petersburg 2:0, 0:1Torino FC, Torino
VfL Wolfsburg, Wolfsburg3:1, 2:1FC Inter, Milano
Villarreal CF, Vila-Real1:3, 1:2Sevilla FC, Sevilla
SSC Napoli, Napoli3:1, 0:0FC Dinamo, Moscow
Club Brugge KV, Brugge2:1, 3:1Beşiktaş JK, İstanbul
ACF Fiorentina, Firenze1:1, 3:0AS Roma SpA, Roma
Quarterfinals
Sevilla FC, Sevilla2:1, 2:2FC Zenit, Saint Petersburg
Club Brugge KV, Brugge0:0, 0:1FC Dnipro, Dnipropetrovsk
FC Dynamo, Kyiv 1:1, 0:2ACF Fiorentina, Firenze
VfL Wolfsburg, Wolfsburg1:4, 2:2SSC Napoli, Napoli
Semifinals
SSC Napoli, Napoli1:1, 0:1FC Dnipro, Dnipropetrovsk
Sevilla FC, Sevilla3:0, 2:0ACF Fiorentina, Firenze
Final
FC Dnipro, Dnipropetrovsk 2:3Sevilla FC, Sevilla
Comments
Ranking of national teams
1.
Italy
4.4626Italy national football team
2.
Belgium
4.3762Belgium national football team
3.
France
4.2242France national football team
4.
Spain
4.1251Spain national football team
5.
Croatia
+2
3.8487Croatia national football team
6.
Ukraine
-1
3.8436Ukraine national football team
7.
Poland
-1
3.8083Poland national football team
8.
England
3.7892England national football team
9.
Portugal
3.776Portugal national football team
10.
Austria
+1
3.7634Austria national football team
Copyright © 2008-2020 - The database is open for corrections