User:
Password:

forgot password?
sign-upLOGIN
Matches (18061)
Players (31751)
Managers (1463)
Referees (3542)
Clubs (3563)
Venues (1811)

UEFA Europa League 2013/14

First qualifying round
Víkingur, Gøta1:1, 1:0FC Inter, Turku
VMFD Žalgiris, Vilnius2:2, 2:1St Patrick's Athletic FC, Dublin
Airbus UK Broughton FC, Broughton1:1, 0:0FK Ventspils, Ventspils
JK Trans, Narva0:3, 1:5Gefle IF, Gävle
KR, Reykjavík0:0, 3:0Glentoran FC, Belfast
FC Chikhura, Sachkhere0:0, 1:1FC Vaduz, Vaduz
FC Milsami, Orhei1:0, 0:0F91, Diddeleng
FK Metalurg, Skopje 0:1, 0:1Qarabağ FK, Ağdam
Videoton FC, Székesfehérvár2:1, 0:1FK Mladost, Podgorica
FC Flora, Tallinn1:1, 0:0FK Kukësi, Kukës
FK Teteks, Tetovo 1:1, 0:1Pyunik FC, Yerevan
KS Teuta, Durrës3:1, 0:2FC Dacia, Chişinău
FK Sarajevo, Sarajevo1:0, 2:1AC Libertas, Borgo Maggiore
Sliema Wanderers FC, Tas-Sliema1:1, 0:1Xəzər Lənkəran FK, Lənkəran
PFC Levski, Sofia 0:0, 0:2Ertis FC, Pavlodar
Hibernians FC, Raħal Ġdid1:4, 2:3FK Vojvodina, Novi Sad
Astana FC, Astana 0:1, 0:5PFC Botev, Plovdiv
UE Santa Coloma, Santa Coloma1:3, 0:1HŠK Zrinjski, Mostar
NK Domžale, Domžale0:1, 0:2AFC Astra, Giurgiu
FK Rudar, Pljevlja1:0, 1:1Mika FC, Yerevan
UBK Breiðablik, Kópavogur4:0, 0:0FC Santa Coloma, Andorra la Vella
Drogheda United FC, Drogheda0:0, 0:2Malmö FF, Malmö
İnter PİK, Bakı1:1, 2:0IFK Mariehamn, Mariehamn
ÍF, Fuglafjørður0:2, 0:3Linfield FC, Belfast
Prestatyn Town FC, Prestatyn1:2, 2:1
(4:3 pen.)
SK Liepājas Metalurgs, Liepāja
Tromsø IL, Tromsø1:2, 2:0NK Celje, Celje
FC Tiraspol, Tiraspol0:1, 1:0
(2:4 pen.)
Skonto FK, Rīga
Crusaders FC, Belfast1:2, 2:7Rosenborg BK, Trondheim
ÍBV, Vestmannaeyjar1:1, 1:0HB, Tórshavn
AS La Jeunesse d'Esch, Esch-Uelzecht2:0, 1:2TPS, Turku
Bala Town FC, Bala1:0, 1:3FC Levadia, Tallinn
FK Kruoja, Pakruojis0:3, 0:5FC Dynama, Minsk
SP La Fiorita, Montegiardino0:3, 0:1Valletta FC, Valletta
KF Laçi, Laç0:1, 1:2FC Differdange 03, Déifferdeng
Gandzasar FC, Kapan 1:2, 1:2Aktobe FC, Aktobe
FK Čelik, Nikšić1:4, 0:9Bp Honvéd FC, Budapest
FC Torpedo, Kutaisi 0:3, 3:3MŠK Žilina, Žilina
FK Sūduva, Marijampolė2:2, 2:2
(4:5 pen.)
FK Horizont, Turnovo
Second qualifying round
AC Sparta, Praha2:2, 0:1BK Häcken, Göteborg
FK Kukësi, Kukës3:2, 0:0FK Sarajevo, Sarajevo
FC Thun, Thun2:0, 3:1FC Chikhura, Sachkhere
Skoda Xanthi AO, Xanthi 0:1, 2:1Linfield FC, Belfast
IL Hødd, Ulsteinvik1:0, 0:2Aktobe FC, Aktobe
FC Dila, Gori 3:0, 0:0AaB, Aalborg
Maccabi Haifa FC, Haifa 2:0, 8:0Xəzər Lənkəran FK, Lənkəran
HNK Hajduk, Split2:1, 1:1FK Horizont, Turnovo
FK Ventspils, Ventspils1:0, 4:1AS La Jeunesse d'Esch, Esch-Uelzecht
AFC Astra, Giurgiu1:1, 2:1AC Omonoia, Strovolos
Skonto FK, Rīga2:1, 0:1FC Slovan, Liberec
FC Levadia, Tallinn0:0, 0:4CS Pandurii Lignitul, Târgu Jiu
WKS Śląsk, Wrocław4:0, 2:2FK Rudar, Pljevlja
Malmö FF, Malmö2:0, 7:0Hibernian FC, Edinburgh
FK Jagodina, Jagodina 2:3, 0:1FC Rubin, Kazan
Strømsgodset IF, Drammen2:2, 3:0DVSC Teva, Debrecen
FC Petrolul, Ploieşti3:0, 4:0Víkingur, Gøta
HNK Rijeka, Rijeka5:0, 3:0Prestatyn Town FC, Prestatyn
VMFD Žalgiris, Vilnius2:0, 1:1Pyunik FC, Yerevan
PFC Beroe Stara Zagora, Stara Zagora 1:4, 2:2Hapoel Tel Aviv FC, Tel Aviv
FC Honka, Espoo1:3, 1:2KKS Lech, Poznań
FK Crvena zvezda, Beograd 2:0, 0:0ÍBV, Vestmannaeyjar
FC Shakhtsyor, Salihorsk 1:1, 1:1
(2:4 pen.)
FC Milsami, Orhei
FK Vojvodina, Novi Sad 2:0, 3:1Bp Honvéd FC, Budapest
NK Olimpija, Ljubljana3:1, 0:2MŠK Žilina, Žilina
Tromsø IL, Tromsø2:0, 0:1İnter PİK, Bakı
FC Chornomorets, Odesa 2:0, 1:2FC Dacia, Chişinău
IFK Göteborg, Göteborg0:0, 1:2FK AS, Trenčín
FC Dynama, Minsk 1:2, 3:2NK Lokomotiva, Zagreb
KR, Reykjavík1:3, 1:3R Standard de Liège, Liège
HŠK Zrinjski, Mostar1:1, 0:2PFC Botev, Plovdiv
Qarabağ FK, Ağdam2:1, 2:2GKS Piast, Gliwice
Rosenborg BK, Trondheim0:1, 1:1St Johnstone FC, Perth
Trabzonspor, Trabzon4:2, 3:0Derry City FC, Derry
Valletta FC, Valletta1:1, 0:2FC Minsk, Minsk
FK Mladost, Podgorica2:2, 1:0FK Senica, Senica
AA Anorthosis, Famagusta 3:0, 0:4Gefle IF, Gävle
UBK Breiðablik, Kópavogur0:0, 1:0SK Sturm, Graz
Ertis FC, Pavlodar 3:2, 0:2NK Široki Brijeg, Široki Brijeg
FC Differdange 03, Déifferdeng2:1, 3:3FC Utrecht, Utrecht
Third qualifying round
FC Chornomorets, Odesa 3:1, 0:0FK Crvena zvezda, Beograd
NK Široki Brijeg, Široki Brijeg1:3, 0:4Udinese Calcio, Udine
FK Ventspils, Ventspils0:0, 0:3Maccabi Haifa FC, Haifa
FC Dynama, Minsk 0:1, 0:0Trabzonspor, Trabzon
WKS Śląsk, Wrocław1:0, 3:3Club Brugge KV, Brugge
FK AS, Trenčín1:3, 2:2AFC Astra, Giurgiu
Swansea City AFC, Swansea4:0, 0:0Malmö FF, Malmö
FC Petrolul, Ploieşti1:1, 2:1SBV Vitesse, Arnhem
FC Slovan, Liberec2:1, 2:1FC Zürich, Zürich
Aktobe FC, Aktobe 1:0, 0:1
(2:1 pen.)
UBK Breiðablik, Kópavogur
Randers FC, Randers1:2, 0:2FC Rubin, Kazan
VMFD Žalgiris, Vilnius1:0, 1:2KKS Lech, Poznań
Sevilla FC, Sevilla3:0, 6:1FK Mladost, Podgorica
HNK Hajduk, Split0:1, 0:1FC Dila, Gori
FK Kukësi, Kukës2:0, 0:1FC Metalurh, Donetsk
CS Pandurii Lignitul, Târgu Jiu1:1, 2:1Hapoel Tel Aviv FC, Tel Aviv
Tromsø IL, Tromsø1:0, 0:1
(4:3 pen.)
FC Differdange 03, Déifferdeng
Motherwell FC, Motherwell0:2, 0:1FC Kuban, Krasnodar
AS Saint-Étienne, Saint-Étienne3:0, 3:0FC Milsami, Orhei
FK Baumit Jablonec, Jablonec nad Nisou2:1, 3:1Strømsgodset IF, Drammen
Qarabağ FK, Ağdam1:0, 2:0Gefle IF, Gävle
HNK Rijeka, Rijeka2:1, 1:1MŠK Žilina, Žilina
Asteras Tripoli FC, Tripoli 1:1, 1:3SK Rapid, Wien
PFC Botev, Plovdiv 1:1, 0:0VfB Stuttgart, Stuttgart
GD Estoril Praia, Estoril0:0, 1:0Hapoel Ramat Gan FC, Ramat Gan
FK Vojvodina, Novi Sad 2:2, 3:0Bursaspor, Bursa
Skoda Xanthi AO, Xanthi 1:2, 1:2R Standard de Liège, Liège
BK Häcken, Göteborg1:2, 0:1FC Thun, Thun
FC Minsk, Minsk 0:1, 1:0
(3:2 pen.)
St Johnstone FC, Perth
Play-off round
FC Kuban, Krasnodar 1:0, 2:1Feyenoord, Rotterdam
SV Zulte Waregem, Waregem1:1, 2:1APOEL, Strovolos
SK Rapid, Wien1:0, 3:0FC Dila, Gori
Tromsø IL, Tromsø2:1, 0:2Beşiktaş JK, İstanbul
CS Pandurii Lignitul, Târgu Jiu0:1, 2:0Sporting Clube de Braga, Braga
AFC Apollon, Limassol 2:0, 0:1OGC Nice, Nice
Aktobe FC, Aktobe 2:3, 1:5FC Dynamo, Kyiv
Swansea City AFC, Swansea5:1, 1:2FC Petrolul, Ploieşti
AFC Atromitos, Peristeri 1:3, 2:0AZ, Alkmaar
FH, Hafnarfjörður0:2, 2:5KRC Genk, Genk
IF Elfsborg, Borås1:1, 1:0FC Nordsjælland, Farum
Sevilla FC, Sevilla4:1, 5:0WKS Śląsk, Wrocław
FC Red Bull Salzburg, Wals-Siezenheim5:0, 2:0VMFD Žalgiris, Vilnius
Qarabağ FK, Ağdam0:2, 1:2Eintracht Frankfurt, Frankfurt am Main
FC Minsk, Minsk 0:2, 1:3R Standard de Liège, Liège
FK Baumit Jablonec, Jablonec nad Nisou1:2, 0:6Real Betis Balompié, Sevilla
HNK Rijeka, Rijeka2:1, 2:2VfB Stuttgart, Stuttgart
FC Chornomorets, Odesa 1:0, 0:1
(7:6 pen.)
KF Skënderbeu, Korçë
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC, Tel Aviv +:-PAOK, Thessaloniki
FC St Gallen, St. Gallen1:1, 4:2FC Spartak, Moscow
Molde FK, Molde0:2, 0:3FC Rubin, Kazan
FK Vojvodina, Novi Sad 1:1, 1:2FC Sheriff, Tiraspol
FK Kukësi, Kukës0:2, 1:3Trabzonspor, Trabzon
Esbjerg fB, Esbjerg4:3, 1:0AS Saint-Étienne, Saint-Étienne
Grasshopper Club, Zürich1:2, 1:0ACF Fiorentina, Firenze
Maccabi Haifa FC, Haifa 2:0, 1:1AFC Astra, Giurgiu
Udinese Calcio, Udine1:3, 1:1FC Slovan, Liberec
FC Dinamo, Tbilisi 0:5, 0:3Tottenham Hotspur FC, London
GD Estoril Praia, Estoril2:0, 2:1SK Austria Kärnten, Klagenfurt
JK Nõmme Kalju, Tallinn1:3, 0:2FC Dnipro, Dnipropetrovsk
FK Partizan, Beograd 1:0, 0:3FC Thun, Thun
Group stage
Group A
Club
Played
Won
Drawn
Lost
Goals For
Goals Against
Points
Valencia CF, Valencia
6
4
1
1
12
7
13
6
2
2
2
6
4
8
FC Kuban, Krasnodar
6
1
3
2
7
7
6
FC St Gallen, St. Gallen
6
2
0
4
6
13
6
Group B
Club
Played
Won
Drawn
Lost
Goals For
Goals Against
Points
6
5
1
0
11
2
16
6
3
1
2
6
6
10
PSV, Eindhoven
6
2
1
3
4
5
7
GNK Dinamo, Zagreb
6
0
1
5
3
11
1
Group C
Club
Played
Won
Drawn
Lost
Goals For
Goals Against
Points
FC Red Bull Salzburg, Wals-Siezenheim
6
6
0
0
15
3
18
Esbjerg fB, Esbjerg
6
4
0
2
8
8
12
IF Elfsborg, Borås
6
1
1
4
5
10
4
6
0
1
5
6
13
1
Group D
Club
Played
Won
Drawn
Lost
Goals For
Goals Against
Points
FC Rubin, Kazan
6
4
2
0
14
4
14
NK Maribor, Maribor
6
2
1
3
9
12
7
6
2
1
3
4
10
7
6
1
2
3
6
7
5
Group E
Club
Played
Won
Drawn
Lost
Goals For
Goals Against
Points
6
5
1
0
12
3
16
FC Dnipro, Dnipropetrovsk
6
4
0
2
11
5
12
FC Paços de Ferreira, Paços de Ferreira
6
0
3
3
1
8
3
6
0
2
4
3
11
2
Group F
Club
Played
Won
Drawn
Lost
Goals For
Goals Against
Points
Eintracht Frankfurt, Frankfurt am Main
6
5
0
1
13
4
15
6
3
2
1
7
5
11
APOEL, Strovolos
6
1
2
3
3
8
5
6
1
0
5
4
10
3
Group G
Club
Played
Won
Drawn
Lost
Goals For
Goals Against
Points
KRC Genk, Genk
6
4
2
0
10
5
14
FC Dynamo, Kyiv
6
3
1
2
11
7
10
SK Rapid, Wien
6
1
3
2
8
10
6
FC Thun, Thun
6
1
0
5
3
10
3
Group H
Club
Played
Won
Drawn
Lost
Goals For
Goals Against
Points
Sevilla FC, Sevilla
6
3
3
0
9
4
12
FC Slovan, Liberec
6
2
3
1
9
8
9
SC Freiburg, Freiburg im Breisgau
6
1
3
2
5
8
6
6
0
3
3
5
8
3
Group I
Club
Played
Won
Drawn
Lost
Goals For
Goals Against
Points
6
3
3
0
6
3
12
6
2
3
1
3
2
9
Vitória SC, Guimarães
6
1
2
3
6
5
5
HNK Rijeka, Rijeka
6
0
4
2
2
7
4
Group J
Club
Played
Won
Drawn
Lost
Goals For
Goals Against
Points
Trabzonspor, Trabzon
6
4
2
0
13
6
14
6
3
3
0
8
4
12
AFC Apollon, Limassol
6
1
1
4
5
10
4
Legia Warszawa, Warszawa
6
1
0
5
2
8
3
Group K
Club
Played
Won
Drawn
Lost
Goals For
Goals Against
Points
6
6
0
0
15
2
18
FC Anzhi, Makhachkala
6
2
2
2
4
7
8
FC Sheriff, Tiraspol
6
1
3
2
5
6
6
Tromsø IL, Tromsø
6
0
1
5
1
10
1
Group L
Club
Played
Won
Drawn
Lost
Goals For
Goals Against
Points
AZ, Alkmaar
6
3
3
0
8
4
12
PAOK, Thessaloniki
6
3
3
0
10
6
12
6
1
2
3
6
9
5
Shakhter FC, Karagandy
6
0
2
4
5
10
2
Round of 32
FC Dnipro, Dnipropetrovsk 1:0, 1:3Tottenham Hotspur FC, London
Real Betis Balompié, Sevilla1:1, 2:0FC Rubin, Kazan
Swansea City AFC, Swansea0:0, 1:3SSC Napoli, Napoli
Juventus FC, Torino2:0, 2:0Trabzonspor, Trabzon
NK Maribor, Maribor2:2, 1:2Sevilla FC, Sevilla
FC Viktoria, Plzeň1:1, 2:1FC Shakhtar, Donetsk
FC Chornomorets, Odesa 0:0, 0:1Olympique Lyonnais, Lyon
SS Lazio SpA, Roma0:1, 3:3PFC Ludogorets 1945, Razgrad
Esbjerg fB, Esbjerg1:3, 1:1ACF Fiorentina, Firenze
AFC Ajax, Amsterdam0:3, 1:3FC Red Bull Salzburg, Wals-Siezenheim
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC, Tel Aviv 0:0, 0:3FC Basel, Basel
FC Porto, Porto2:2, 3:3Eintracht Frankfurt, Frankfurt am Main
FC Anzhi, Makhachkala 0:0, 2:0KRC Genk, Genk
FC Dynamo, Kyiv 0:2, 0:0Valencia CF, Valencia
PAOK, Thessaloniki 0:1, 0:3SL Benfica, Lisboa
FC Slovan, Liberec0:1, 1:1AZ, Alkmaar
Round of 16
AZ, Alkmaar1:0, 0:0FC Anzhi, Makhachkala
PFC Ludogorets 1945, Razgrad 0:3, 0:1Valencia CF, Valencia
FC Porto, Porto1:0, 2:2SSC Napoli, Napoli
Olympique Lyonnais, Lyon4:1, 1:2FC Viktoria, Plzeň
Sevilla FC, Sevilla0:2, 2:0
(4:3 pen.)
Real Betis Balompié, Sevilla
Tottenham Hotspur FC, London1:3, 2:2SL Benfica, Lisboa
FC Basel, Basel0:0, 2:1FC Red Bull Salzburg, Wals-Siezenheim
Juventus FC, Torino1:1, 1:0ACF Fiorentina, Firenze
Quarterfinals
AZ, Alkmaar0:1, 0:2SL Benfica, Lisboa
Olympique Lyonnais, Lyon0:1, 1:2Juventus FC, Torino
FC Basel, Basel3:0, 0:5Valencia CF, Valencia
FC Porto, Porto1:0, 1:4Sevilla FC, Sevilla
Semifinals
Sevilla FC, Sevilla2:0, 1:3Valencia CF, Valencia
SL Benfica, Lisboa2:1, 0:0Juventus FC, Torino
Final
Sevilla FC, Sevilla0:0
(4:2 pen.)
SL Benfica, Lisboa
Comments
Copyright © 2008-2024 • Privacy Policy • Ukraine will win!