User:
Password:

forgot password?
sign-upLOGIN
Matches (16784)
Players (30178)
Managers (1388)
Referees (3383)
Clubs (3355)
Venues (1751)

UEFA Europa League 2012/13

First qualifying round
JK Trans, Narva0:5, 0:2İnter PİK, Bakı
MTK Budapest FC, Budapest1:1, 1:2FK Senica, Senica
KF Tirana, Tirana2:0, 0:0CS Grevenmacher, Gréiwemaacher
FC Torpedo, Kutaisi 1:1, 0:1Aktobe FC, Aktobe
FK Borac, Banja Luka 2:2, 1:1FK Čelik, Nikšić
Bakı FK, Bakı0:0, 0:2ND Mura 05, Murska Sobota
IF Elfsborg, Borås8:0, 4:0Floriana FC, Furjana
KF Renova, Džepčište 4:0, 4:0AC Libertas, Borgo Maggiore
FC Santa Coloma, Andorra la Vella0:1, 1:3NK Osijek, Osijek
FK Jagodina, Jagodina 0:1, 0:0Ordabasy FC, Shymkent
FC Differdange 03, Déifferdeng3:0, 3:0NSÍ, Runavík
Crusaders FC, Belfast0:3, 0:1Rosenborg BK, Trondheim
Cefn Druids AFC, Cefn Mawr0:0, 0:5MyPa, Kouvola
FC Levadia, Tallinn1:0, 1:2Šiaulių FK, Šiauliai
Bohemian FC, Dublin0:0, 1:5ÍF Þór, Akureyri
FK Sarajevo, Sarajevo5:2, 4:4Hibernians FC, Raħal Ġdid
FC Twente, Enschede6:0, 3:0UE Santa Coloma, Santa Coloma
FK Rudar, Pljevlja0:1, 1:1Shirak FC, Gyumri
KS Flamurtari, Vlorë0:1, 0:2Bp Honvéd FC, Budapest
FC Dacia, Chişinău1:0, 1:0NK CM Celje, Celje
FK Sūduva, Marijampolė0:1, 3:2FK Daugava, Daugavpils
KuPS, Kuopio2:1, 1:1Llanelli AFC, Llanelli
Cliftonville FC, Belfast1:0, 0:4Kalmar FF, Kalmar
GÍ/LÍF Víkingur, Gøta0:6, 0:4FC Gomel, Gomel
FH, Hafnarfjörður2:1, 1:0USV Eschen/Mauren, Eschen
KKS Lech, Poznań2:0, 1:1Zhetysu FC, Taldykorgan
Xəzər Lənkəran FK, Lənkəran2:2, 2:0JK Nõmme Kalju, Tallinn
Birkirkara FC, Birkirkara2:2, 0:0FK Metalurg, Skopje
Pyunik FC, Yerevan 0:3, 2:1FK Zeta, Golubovci
KS Teuta, Durrës0:3, 1:6FC Metallurgi, Rustavi
NK Olimpija, Ljubljana3:0, 3:0AS La Jeunesse d'Esch, Esch-Uelzecht
EB/Streymur, Streymnes3:1, 0:2Gandzasar FC, Kapan
St Patrick's Athletic FC, Dublin1:0, 1:2ÍBV, Vestmannaeyjar
SP La Fiorita, Montegiardino0:2, 0:4SK Liepājas Metalurgs, Liepāja
JJK, Jyväskylä2:0, 2:3Stabæk IF, Bærum
Bangor City FC, Bangor0:0, 1:2FC Zimbru, Chişinău
KF Shkëndija 79, Tetovo 0:0, 1:2Portadown FC, Portadown
Second qualifying round
Xəzər Lənkəran FK, Lənkəran1:1, 0:1KKS Lech, Poznań
Eskişehirspor, Eskişehir2:0, 1:1St Johnstone FC, Perth
HNK Hajduk, Split2:0, 0:1Skonto FK, Rīga
AIK Solna, Solna1:1, 1:0FH, Hafnarfjörður
KF Renova, Džepčište 0:2, 1:0FC Gomel, Gomel
FC Naftan, Navapolatsk 3:4, 3:3FK Crvena Zvezda, Beograd
FK Vojvodina, Novi Sad 1:1, 4:0FK Sūduva, Marijampolė
JJK, Jyväskylä3:2, 0:1FK Zeta, Golubovci
BSC Young Boys, Bern1:0, 0:1
(4:1 pen.)
FC Zimbru, Chişinău
PFC Lokomotiv, Plovdiv 4:4, 1:3SBV Vitesse, Arnhem
KF Tirana, Tirana1:1, 0:5Aalesunds FK, Ålesund
FC Metalurh, Donetsk 7:0, 4:2FK Čelik, Nikšić
Maccabi Netanya FC, Netanya 1:2, 1:0KuPS, Kuopio
FK Mladá Boleslav, Mladá Boleslav3:0, 1:0ÍF Þór, Akureyri
FC Levadia, Tallinn1:3, 0:3AA Anorthosis, Famagusta
FC Milsami, Orhei4:2, 0:3Aktobe FC, Aktobe
NK Slaven Belupo, Koprivnica6:0, 4:2Portadown FC, Portadown
Servette FC, Genève2:0, 3:1Gandzasar FC, Kapan
FC Twente, Enschede1:1, 5:0FC Inter, Turku
VMFD Žalgiris, Vilnius1:1, 1:5FC Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Mödling, Maria Enzersdorf
NK Osijek, Osijek1:3, 0:3Kalmar FF, Kalmar
ŠK Slovan, Bratislava1:1, 0:0Videoton FC, Székesfehérvár
FC Rapid, Bucureşti3:1, 2:0MyPa, Kouvola
FC Metallurgi, Rustavi 1:3, 0:2FC Viktoria, Plzeň
ND Mura 05, Murska Sobota0:0, 1:1PFC CSKA, Sofia
İnter PİK, Bakı1:1, 1:1
(2:4 pen.)
Asteras Tripoli FC, Tripoli
FC Differdange 03, Déifferdeng0:1, 2:3KAA Gent, Gent
FC Anzhi, Makhachkala 1:0, 4:0Bp Honvéd FC, Budapest
PFC Levski, Sofia 1:0, 1:3FK Sarajevo, Sarajevo
SK Liepājas Metalurgs, Liepāja2:2, 1:5Legia Warszawa, Warszawa
FC Shakhtsyor, Salihorsk 1:1, 0:0SV Ried, Ried im Innkreis
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC, Tel Aviv 2:0, 1:0Shirak FC, Gyumri
Rosenborg BK, Trondheim2:2, 2:1Ordabasy FC, Shymkent
FC Spartak, Trnava3:1, 1:1Sligo Rovers FC, Sligo
FC Dacia, Chişinău1:0, 0:2IF Elfsborg, Borås
NK Široki Brijeg, Široki Brijeg1:1, 1:2St Patrick's Athletic FC, Dublin
APOEL, Strovolos 2:0, 1:0FK Senica, Senica
Ruch, Chorzów3:1, 3:0FK Metalurg, Skopje
AGF, Aarhus1:2, 1:3FC Dila, Gori
NK Olimpija, Ljubljana0:0, 0:1Tromsø IL, Tromsø
Third qualifying round
Videoton FC, Székesfehérvár1:0, 3:0KAA Gent, Gent
AIK Solna, Solna3:0, 0:1KKS Lech, Poznań
Eskişehirspor, Eskişehir1:1, 0:3Olympique de Marseille, Marseille
FK Crvena Zvezda, Beograd 0:0, 0:0
(6:5 pen.)
AC Omonia, Strovolos
FK Sarajevo, Sarajevo2:1, 0:1FK Zeta, Golubovci
FC Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Mödling, Maria Enzersdorf0:2, 2:2AC Sparta, Praha
Kalmar FF, Kalmar1:0, 0:3BSC Young Boys, Bern
Dundee United FC, Dundee2:2, 0:5FC Dinamo, Moscow
FC Arsenal, Kyiv -:+, 2:0ND Mura 05, Murska Sobota
KuPS, Kuopio1:0, 0:6Bursaspor, Bursa
FC Steaua, Bucureşti0:1, 3:0FC Spartak, Trnava
FC Gomel, Gomel 0:1, 0:3Liverpool FC, Liverpool
SV Ried, Ried im Innkreis2:1, 1:3Legia Warszawa, Warszawa
St Patrick's Athletic FC, Dublin0:3, 0:2SV Hannover 96, Hannover
Servette FC, Genève1:1, 0:0Rosenborg BK, Trondheim
Athletic Club, Bilbao3:1, 1:2NK Slaven Belupo, Koprivnica
FC Anzhi, Makhachkala 2:0, 2:0SBV Vitesse, Arnhem
Asteras Tripoli FC, Tripoli 1:1, 0:0CS Marítimo, Funchal
SC Heerenveen, Heerenveen4:0, 0:1FC Rapid, Bucureşti
Ruch, Chorzów0:2, 0:5FC Viktoria, Plzeň
AC Horsens, Horsens1:1, 3:2IF Elfsborg, Borås
APOEL, Strovolos 2:1, 1:0Aalesunds FK, Ålesund
HNK Hajduk, Split0:3, 2:0FC Inter, Milano
FK Vojvodina, Novi Sad 2:1, 0:2SK Rapid, Wien
KRC Genk, Genk2:1, 2:1Aktobe FC, Aktobe
Tromsø IL, Tromsø1:1, 1:0FC Metalurh, Donetsk
FC Twente, Enschede2:0, 2:0FK Mladá Boleslav, Mladá Boleslav
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC, Tel Aviv 0:2, 1:4PAOK, Thessaloniki
FC Dila, Gori 0:1, +:+AA Anorthosis, Famagusta
Play-off round
FC Anzhi, Makhachkala 1:0, 5:0AZ, Alkmaar
Neftçi PFK, Bakı1:1, 3:1APOEL, Strovolos
AFC Atromitos, Peristeri 1:1, 0:1Newcastle United FC, Newcastle upon Tyne
Tromsø IL, Tromsø3:2, 0:1FK Partizan, Beograd
SC Vaslui, Vaslui0:2, 2:2FC Inter, Milano
Heart of Midlothian FC, Edinburgh0:1, 1:1Liverpool FC, Liverpool
Athletic Club, Bilbao6:0, 3:3HJK, Helsinki
CS Marítimo, Funchal1:0, 2:0FC Dila, Gori
Molde FK, Molde2:0, 2:1SC Heerenveen, Heerenveen
DVSC Teva, Debrecen0:3, 1:4Club Brugge KV, Brugge
FC Sheriff, Tiraspol1:2, 0:0Olympique de Marseille, Marseille
Trabzonspor, Trabzon0:0, 0:0
(2:4 pen.)
Videoton FC, Székesfehérvár
FC Midtjylland, Herning0:3, 2:0BSC Young Boys, Bern
WKS Śląsk, Wrocław3:5, 1:5SV Hannover 96, Hannover
FC Dinamo, Bucureşti0:2, 1:2FC Metalist, Kharkiv
AC Horsens, Horsens1:1, 0:5Sporting CP, Lisboa
F91, Diddeleng1:3, 0:4Hapoel Tel Aviv FC, Tel Aviv
Feyenoord, Rotterdam2:2, 0:2AC Sparta, Praha
Motherwell FC, Motherwell0:2, 0:1Levante UD, Valencia
FK Crvena Zvezda, Beograd 0:0, 2:3FC Girondins de Bordeaux, Bordeaux
KSC Lokeren, Lokeren2:1, 0:1FC Viktoria, Plzeň
ND Mura 05, Murska Sobota0:2, 1:3SS Lazio SpA, Roma
AIK Solna, Solna0:1, 2:0PFC CSKA, Moscow
Legia Warszawa, Warszawa1:1, 1:2Rosenborg BK, Trondheim
Bursaspor, Bursa3:1, 1:4FC Twente, Enschede
FK Ekranas, Panevėžys0:2, 0:3FC Steaua, Bucureşti
FC Slovan, Liberec2:2, 2:4FC Dnipro, Dnipropetrovsk
VfB Stuttgart, Stuttgart2:0, 1:1FC Dinamo, Moscow
PAOK, Thessaloniki 2:1, 0:3SK Rapid, Wien
FC Luzern, Luzern2:1, 0:2KRC Genk, Genk
FK Zeta, Golubovci0:5, 0:9PSV, Eindhoven
Group stage
Group A
Pos.Club1234
1Liverpool FC1:02:22:3
2FC Anzhi1:02:02:0
3BSC Young Boys3:53:13:1
4Udinese Calcio0:11:12:3
ClubPlayedWonDrawnLostGoalsPoints
Liverpool FC, Liverpool63 1 211-910
FC Anzhi, Makhachkala 63 1 27-510
BSC Young Boys, Bern63 1 214-1310
Udinese Calcio, Udine61 1 47-124
Group B
Pos.Club1234
1FC Viktoria1:03:14:0
2Club Atlético de Madrid1:02:11:0
3Académica de Coimbra1:12:01:1
4Hapoel Tel Aviv FC1:20:32:0
ClubPlayedWonDrawnLostGoalsPoints
FC Viktoria, Plzeň64 1 111-413
Club Atlético de Madrid, Madrid64 0 27-412
Académica de Coimbra, Coimbra61 2 36-95
Hapoel Tel Aviv FC, Tel Aviv 61 1 44-114
Group C
Pos.Club1234
1Fenerbahçe SK0:32:22:0
2Borussia VfL2:42:02:0
3Olympique de Marseille0:12:25:1
4AEL0:10:03:0
ClubPlayedWonDrawnLostGoalsPoints
Fenerbahçe SK, İstanbul64 1 110-713
Borussia VfL, Mönchengladbach63 2 111-611
Olympique de Marseille, Marseille61 2 39-115
AEL, Limassol 61 1 44-104
Group D
Pos.Club1234
1FC Girondins de Bordeaux2:01:04:0
2Newcastle United FC3:01:11:0
3CS Marítimo1:10:02:1
4Club Brugge KV1:22:22:0
ClubPlayedWonDrawnLostGoalsPoints
FC Girondins de Bordeaux, Bordeaux64 1 110-513
Newcastle United FC, Newcastle upon Tyne62 3 17-59
CS Marítimo, Funchal61 3 24-66
Club Brugge KV, Brugge61 1 46-114
Group E
Pos.Club1234
1FC Steaua1:51:02:0
2VfB Stuttgart2:20:00:1
3FC København1:10:22:1
4Molde FK1:22:01:2
ClubPlayedWonDrawnLostGoalsPoints
FC Steaua, Bucureşti63 2 19-911
VfB Stuttgart, Stuttgart62 2 29-68
FC København, København62 2 25-68
Molde FK, Molde62 0 46-86
Group F
Pos.Club1234
1FC Dnipro3:12:04:0
2SSC Napoli4:21:34:0
3PSV1:23:01:1
4AIK Solna2:31:21:0
ClubPlayedWonDrawnLostGoalsPoints
FC Dnipro, Dnipropetrovsk 65 0 116-815
SSC Napoli, Napoli63 0 312-129
PSV, Eindhoven62 1 38-77
AIK Solna, Solna61 1 45-144
Group G
Pos.Club1234
1KRC Genk0:03:02:1
2FC Basel2:21:03:0
3Videoton FC0:12:13:0
4Sporting CP1:10:02:1
ClubPlayedWonDrawnLostGoalsPoints
KRC Genk, Genk63 3 09-412
FC Basel, Basel62 3 17-49
Videoton FC, Székesfehérvár62 0 46-86
Sporting CP, Lisboa61 2 34-105
Group H
Pos.Club1234
1FC Rubin3:02:01:0
2FC Inter2:21:02:2
3FK Partizan1:11:30:0
4Neftçi PFK0:11:31:1
ClubPlayedWonDrawnLostGoalsPoints
FC Rubin, Kazan 64 2 010-314
FC Inter, Milano63 2 111-911
FK Partizan, Beograd 60 3 33-83
Neftçi PFK, Bakı60 3 34-83
Group I
Pos.Club1234
1Olympique Lyonnais2:12:12:0
2AC Sparta1:13:13:1
3Athletic Club2:30:01:1
4Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona FC3:41:10:2
ClubPlayedWonDrawnLostGoalsPoints
Olympique Lyonnais, Lyon65 1 014-816
AC Sparta, Praha62 3 19-69
Athletic Club, Bilbao61 2 37-95
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona FC, Kiryat Shmona 60 2 46-132
Group J
Pos.Club1234
1SS Lazio SpA0:03:01:0
2Tottenham Hotspur FC0:03:13:1
3Panathinaikos AC1:11:11:0
4NK Maribor1:41:13:0
ClubPlayedWonDrawnLostGoalsPoints
SS Lazio SpA, Roma63 3 09-212
Tottenham Hotspur FC, London62 4 08-410
Panathinaikos AC, Athens 61 2 34-115
NK Maribor, Maribor61 1 46-104
Group K
Pos.Club1234
1FC Metalist2:03:12:0
2Bayer 040:01:03:0
3Rosenborg BK1:20:13:2
4SK Rapid1:00:41:2
ClubPlayedWonDrawnLostGoalsPoints
FC Metalist, Kharkiv 64 1 19-313
Bayer 04, Leverkusen64 1 19-213
Rosenborg BK, Trondheim62 0 47-106
SK Rapid, Wien61 0 54-143
Group L
Pos.Club1234
1SV Hannover 962:13:20:0
2Levante UD2:21:03:0
3Helsingborgs IF1:21:32:2
4FC Twente2:20:01:3
ClubPlayedWonDrawnLostGoalsPoints
SV Hannover 96, Hannover63 3 011-812
Levante UD, Valencia63 2 110-511
Helsingborgs IF, Helsingborg61 1 49-124
FC Twente, Enschede60 4 25-104
Round of 32
FC BATE, Barysaw 0:0, 0:1Fenerbahçe SK, İstanbul
FC Inter, Milano2:0, 3:0FC CFR 1907, Cluj-Napoca
Levante UD, Valencia3:0, 1:0Olympiakos CFP, Piraeus
FC Zenit, Saint Petersburg 2:0, 1:3Liverpool FC, Liverpool
FC Dynamo, Kyiv 1:1, 0:1FC Girondins de Bordeaux, Bordeaux
Bayer 04, Leverkusen0:1, 1:2SL Benfica, Lisboa
Newcastle United FC, Newcastle upon Tyne0:0, 1:0FC Metalist, Kharkiv
VfB Stuttgart, Stuttgart1:1, 2:0KRC Genk, Genk
Club Atlético de Madrid, Madrid0:2, 1:0FC Rubin, Kazan
AFC Ajax, Amsterdam2:0, 0:2
(2:4 pen.)
FC Steaua, Bucureşti
FC Basel, Basel2:0, 1:1FC Dnipro, Dnipropetrovsk
FC Anzhi, Makhachkala 3:1, 1:1SV Hannover 96, Hannover
AC Sparta, Praha0:1, 1:1Chelsea FC, London
Borussia VfL, Mönchengladbach3:3, 0:2SS Lazio SpA, Roma
Tottenham Hotspur FC, London2:1, 1:1Olympique Lyonnais, Lyon
SSC Napoli, Napoli0:3, 0:2FC Viktoria, Plzeň
Round of 16
FC Viktoria, Plzeň0:1, 1:1Fenerbahçe SK, İstanbul
SL Benfica, Lisboa1:0, 3:2FC Girondins de Bordeaux, Bordeaux
FC Anzhi, Makhachkala 0:0, 0:1Newcastle United FC, Newcastle upon Tyne
VfB Stuttgart, Stuttgart0:2, 1:3SS Lazio SpA, Roma
Tottenham Hotspur FC, London3:0, 1:4FC Inter, Milano
Levante UD, Valencia0:0, 0:2FC Rubin, Kazan
FC Basel, Basel2:0, 0:1FC Zenit, Saint Petersburg
FC Steaua, Bucureşti1:0, 1:3Chelsea FC, London
Quarterfinals
Chelsea FC, London3:1, 2:3FC Rubin, Kazan
Tottenham Hotspur FC, London2:2, 2:2
(1:4 pen.)
FC Basel, Basel
Fenerbahçe SK, İstanbul2:0, 1:1SS Lazio SpA, Roma
SL Benfica, Lisboa3:1, 1:1Newcastle United FC, Newcastle upon Tyne
Semifinals
Fenerbahçe SK, İstanbul1:0, 1:3SL Benfica, Lisboa
FC Basel, Basel1:2, 1:3Chelsea FC, London
Final
SL Benfica, Lisboa1:2Chelsea FC, London
Comments
Ranking of national teams
1.
Italy
4.4626Italy national football team
2.
Belgium
4.3762Belgium national football team
3.
France
4.2242France national football team
4.
Spain
4.1251Spain national football team
5.
Croatia
+2
3.8487Croatia national football team
6.
Ukraine
-1
3.8436Ukraine national football team
7.
Poland
-1
3.8083Poland national football team
8.
England
3.7892England national football team
9.
Portugal
3.776Portugal national football team
10.
Austria
+1
3.7634Austria national football team
Copyright © 2008-2020 - The database is open for corrections