User:
Password:

forgot password?
sign-upLOGIN
Matches (18011)
Players (31750)
Managers (1463)
Referees (3542)
Clubs (3563)
Venues (1811)

  • Falcao is the top scorer of the tournament

UEFA Europa League 2010/11

First qualifying round
UE Santa Coloma, Santa Coloma0:3, 0:2FK Mogren, Budva
NK Olimpija, Ljubljana0:2, 0:3NK Široki Brijeg, Široki Brijeg
AA Anorthosis, Famagusta 3:0, 1:0Banants FC, Yerevan
FC Olimpia, Bălţi0:0, 1:1Xəzər Lənkəran FK, Lənkəran
HNK Šibenik, Šibenik0:0, 3:0Sliema Wanderers FC, Tas-Sliema
Tobol FC, Kostanay 1:2, 1:2HŠK Zrinjski, Mostar
Ulisses FC, Yerevan 0:0, 0:1Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC, Tel Aviv
FK Rabotnički, Skopje 5:0, 6:0FC Lusitanos, Andorra la Vella
KF Tirana, Tirana0:0, 1:0Zalaegerszegi TE FC, Zalaegerszeg
FC Zestafoni, Zestafoni 5:0, 0:0SC Faetano, Faetano
NSÍ, Runavík0:2, 1:2Gefle IF, Gävle
FC Tarpeda BelAZ, Zhodzina 3:0, 3:1ÍF Fylkir, Reykjavík
Randers FC, Randers6:1, 1:2F91, Diddeleng
Portadown FC, Portadown1:1, 1:0Skonto FK, Rīga
TPS, Turku3:1, 4:0Port Talbot Town FC, Port Talbot
KR, Reykjavík3:0, 2:2Glentoran FC, Belfast
CS Grevenmacher, Gréiwemaacher3:3, 1:2Dundalk FC, Dundalk
Kalmar FF, Kalmar1:0, 3:0EB/Streymur, Streymnes
Llanelli AFC, Llanelli2:2, 2:3FK Tauras, Tauragė
JK Trans, Narva0:2, 0:5MyPa, Kouvola
FK Zeta, Golubovci1:1, 0:0FC Dacia, Chişinău
KF Laçi, Laç1:1, 1:7FC Dnyapro, Mahilyow
Shakhter FC, Karagandy 1:2, 0:1Ruch, Chorzów
FC Dinamo, Tbilisi 2:1, 0:0FC Flora, Tallinn
FC Nitra, Nitra2:2, 1:3Győri ETO FC, Győr
Qarabağ FK, Ağdam4:1, 1:1FK Metalurg, Skopje
Second qualifying round
Cercle Brugge KSV, Brugge0:1, 2:1TPS, Turku
Motherwell FC, Motherwell1:0, 1:0UBK Breiðablik, Kópavogur
AA Anorthosis, Famagusta 0:2, 3:0HNK Šibenik, Šibenik
FC Lausanne-Sports, Lausanne1:0, 1:1FK Borac, Banja Luka
Šiaulių FK, Šiauliai0:2, 0:5Wisła Kraków, Kraków
Kalmar FF, Kalmar0:0, 2:0FC Dacia, Chişinău
FC Utrecht, Utrecht4:0, 1:1KF Tirana, Tirana
ND HIT Gorica, Nova Gorica0:3, 1:1Randers FC, Randers
CS Marítimo, Funchal3:2, 3:2Sporting Fingal FC, Fingal
FK Sūduva, Marijampolė0:2, 2:4SK Rapid, Wien
FK Ventspils, Ventspils0:0, 1:3FK Teteks, Tetovo
OFK Beograd, Beograd 2:2, 1:0FC Tarpeda BelAZ, Zhodzina
FC Olimpia, Bălţi0:2, 1:5FC Dinamo, Bucureşti
MyPa, Kouvola3:0, 5:0UE Sant Julià, Sant Julià de Lòria
Videoton FC, Székesfehérvár1:1, 0:2NK Maribor, Maribor
Brøndby IF, Brøndby3:0, 0:0FC Vaduz, Vaduz
Stabæk IF, Bærum2:2, 1:1FC Dnyapro, Mahilyow
Shamrock Rovers FC, Dublin1:1, 1:0Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC, Tel Aviv
IF Elfsborg, Borås2:1, 1:0FC Iskra-Stal, Rîbniţa
KR, Reykjavík0:3, 2:3FC Karpaty, Lviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC, Tel Aviv 2:0, 1:2FK Mogren, Budva
FK Austria, Wien2:2, 1:0NK Široki Brijeg, Široki Brijeg
FK Tauras, Tauragė0:3, 1:3APOEL, Strovolos
Molde FK, Molde1:0, 1:2FK Jelgava, Jelgava
FC Zestafoni, Zestafoni 3:0, 0:1FK Dukla, Banská Bystrica
FC Honka, Espoo1:1, 1:2Bangor City FC, Bangor
PFC Levski, Sofia 6:0, 2:0Dundalk FC, Dundalk
FC WIT Georgia, Tbilisi 0:6, 0:0FC Banik, Ostrava
FK Rabotnički, Skopje 1:0, 0:0Mika FC, Yerevan
Atyrau FC, Atyrau -:+, 0:2Győri ETO FC, Győr
Portadown FC, Portadown1:2, 1:1Qarabağ FK, Ağdam
Beşiktaş JK, İstanbul3:0, 4:0Víkingur, Gøta
FC Differdange 03, Déifferdeng3:3, 0:2FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda, Subotica
FC Dynama, Minsk 5:1, 5:0JK Sillamäe Kalev, Sillamäe
Valletta FC, Valletta1:1, 0:0Ruch, Chorzów
Bakı FK, Bakı-:+, 2:1FK Budućnost, Podgorica
HŠK Zrinjski, Mostar4:1, 9:2SP Tre Penne, San Marino
Gefle IF, Gävle1:2, 1:2FC Dinamo, Tbilisi
Cliftonville FC, Belfast1:0, 0:0HNK Cibalia, Vinkovci
KS Besa, Kavajë0:5, 1:6Olympiakos CFP, Piraeus
Third qualifying round
OB, Odense5:3, 0:0HŠK Zrinjski, Mostar
FC Dnipro, Dnipropetrovsk 1:0, 2:1FC Banik, Ostrava
FK Rabotnički, Skopje 0:2, 0:2Liverpool FC, Liverpool
CS Marítimo, Funchal8:2, 2:1Bangor City FC, Bangor
PFC Beroe Stara Zagora, Stara Zagora 1:1, 0:3SK Rapid, Wien
MyPa, Kouvola1:2, 3:3FC Politehnica, Timişoara
PFC CSKA, Sofia 3:0, 2:1Cliftonville FC, Belfast
FC Karpaty, Lviv 1:0, 1:0FC Zestafoni, Zestafoni
Shamrock Rovers FC, Dublin0:2, 0:1Juventus FC, Torino
IF Elfsborg, Borås5:0, 2:1FK Teteks, Tetovo
FC Nordsjælland, Farum0:1, 1:2Sporting CP, Lisboa
NK Maribor, Maribor3:0, 3:2Hibernian FC, Edinburgh
FK Crvena zvezda, Beograd 1:2, 1:1ŠK Slovan, Bratislava
FC Inter, Turku1:5, 2:3KRC Genk, Genk
Ruch, Chorzów1:3, 0:3FK Austria, Wien
FC Viktoria, Plzeň1:1, 0:3Beşiktaş JK, İstanbul
Olympiakos CFP, Piraeus 2:1, 0:1Maccabi Tel Aviv FC, Tel Aviv
Wisła Kraków, Kraków0:1, 2:3Qarabağ FK, Ağdam
SK Sturm, Graz2:0, 1:1FC Dinamo, Tbilisi
Cercle Brugge KSV, Brugge1:0, 1:3AA Anorthosis, Famagusta
FK Budućnost, Podgorica1:2, 0:1Brøndby IF, Brøndby
Molde FK, Molde2:3, 2:2VfB Stuttgart, Stuttgart
Maccabi Haifa FC, Haifa 1:0, 1:3FC Dynama, Minsk
FC Utrecht, Utrecht1:0, 3:1FC Luzern, Luzern
FC Sibir, Novosibirsk 1:0, 1:2AFC Apollon, Limassol
Randers FC, Randers2:3, 1:1FC Lausanne-Sports, Lausanne
FC Dinamo, Bucureşti3:1, 0:3HNK Hajduk, Split
AZ, Alkmaar2:0, 0:1IFK Göteborg, Göteborg
FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda, Subotica 2:1, 0:2FC Dnipro, Dnipropetrovsk
Győri ETO FC, Győr0:1, 1:0
(4:3 pen.)
Montpellier HSC, Montpellier
Aalesunds FK, Ålesund1:1, 0:3Motherwell FC, Motherwell
Kalmar FF, Kalmar1:1, 2:5PFC Levski, Sofia
Galatasaray SK, İstanbul2:2, 5:1OFK Beograd, Beograd
Jagiellonia Białystok, Białystok1:2, 2:2AA Aris, Thessaloniki
APOEL, Strovolos 1:0, 3:1FK Baumit Jablonec, Jablonec nad Nisou
Play-off round
Paris Saint-Germain FC, Paris2:0, 3:4Maccabi Tel Aviv FC, Tel Aviv
Bayer 04, Leverkusen3:0, 3:1SC Tavriya, Simferopol
PFC CSKA, Moscow 4:0, 2:1AA Anorthosis, Famagusta
HNK Hajduk, Split4:1, 1:1AFC Unirea Valahorum, Urziceni
Feyenoord, Rotterdam1:0, 0:2KAA Gent, Gent
KRC Genk, Genk0:3, 2:4FC Porto, Porto
DVSC Teva, Debrecen2:0, 2:1PFC Litex, Lovech
AA Aris, Thessaloniki 1:0, 1:1FK Austria, Wien
Galatasaray SK, İstanbul2:2, 1:1FC Karpaty, Lviv
US Città di Palermo, Palermo3:0, 2:3NK Maribor, Maribor
Club Brugge KV, Brugge2:1, 3:2FC Dynama, Minsk
AC Omonoia, Strovolos 0:1, 2:2FC Metalist, Kharkiv
SC Vaslui, Vaslui0:0, 0:2LOSC Lille Métropole, Villeneuve-d’Ascq
SSC Napoli, Napoli1:0, 2:0IF Elfsborg, Borås
Sporting CP, Lisboa0:2, 3:0Brøndby IF, Brøndby
FC Steaua, Bucureşti1:0, 0:1
(4:3 pen.)
Grasshopper Club, Zürich
Liverpool FC, Liverpool1:0, 2:1Trabzonspor, Trabzon
Celtic FC, Glasgow2:0, 0:4FC Utrecht, Utrecht
BV Borussia, Dortmund4:0, 1:0Qarabağ FK, Ağdam
AIK Solna, Solna0:0, 1:2PFC Levski, Sofia
SK Sturm, Graz1:2, 0:1Juventus FC, Torino
Getafe CF S A D, Getafe1:0, 1:1APOEL, Strovolos
Dundee United FC, Dundee0:1, 1:1AEK, Nea Filadelfeia
AZ, Alkmaar2:0, 1:2Aktobe FC, Aktobe
FC Dnipro, Dnipropetrovsk 0:1, 0:0KKS Lech, Poznań
SK Rapid, Wien1:1, 3:2Aston Villa FC, Birmingham
PFC CSKA, Sofia 3:0, 2:2The New Saints FC, Llansanffraid-ym-Mechain
Beşiktaş JK, İstanbul2:0, 4:0HJK, Helsinki
ŠK Slovan, Bratislava0:1, 2:2VfB Stuttgart, Stuttgart
FC Sibir, Novosibirsk 1:0, 0:5PSV, Eindhoven
FC BATE, Barysaw 3:0, 2:1CS Marítimo, Funchal
FC Lausanne-Sports, Lausanne1:1, 1:1
(4:3 pen.)
FC Lokomotiv, Moscow
Győri ETO FC, Győr0:2, 1:2NK Dinamo, Zagreb
OB, Odense2:1, 1:0Motherwell FC, Motherwell
PAOK, Thessaloniki 1:0, 1:1Fenerbahçe SK, İstanbul
Villarreal CF, Vila-Real5:0, 2:1FC Dnyapro, Mahilyow
FC Politehnica, Timişoara0:1, 0:2Manchester City FC, Manchester
Group stage
Group A
Club
Played
Won
Drawn
Lost
Goals For
Goals Against
Points
Manchester City FC, Manchester
6
3
2
1
11
6
11
KKS Lech, Poznań
6
3
2
1
11
8
11
Juventus FC, Torino
6
0
6
0
7
7
6
FC Red Bull Salzburg, Wals-Siezenheim
6
0
2
4
1
9
2
Group B
Club
Played
Won
Drawn
Lost
Goals For
Goals Against
Points
Bayer 04, Leverkusen
6
3
3
0
8
2
12
AA Aris, Thessaloniki
6
3
1
2
7
5
10
Rosenborg BK, Trondheim
6
1
0
5
3
13
3
Group C
Club
Played
Won
Drawn
Lost
Goals For
Goals Against
Points
Sporting CP, Lisboa
6
4
0
2
14
6
12
LOSC Lille Métropole, Villeneuve-d’Ascq
6
2
2
2
8
6
8
KAA Gent, Gent
6
2
1
3
8
13
7
PFC Levski, Sofia
6
2
1
3
6
11
7
Group D
Club
Played
Won
Drawn
Lost
Goals For
Goals Against
Points
Villarreal CF, Vila-Real
6
4
0
2
8
5
12
PAOK, Thessaloniki
6
3
2
1
5
3
11
NK Dinamo, Zagreb
6
2
1
3
4
5
7
6
0
3
3
4
8
3
Group E
Club
Played
Won
Drawn
Lost
Goals For
Goals Against
Points
FC Dynamo, Kyiv
6
3
2
1
10
6
11
FC BATE, Barysaw
6
3
1
2
11
11
10
AZ, Alkmaar
6
2
1
3
8
10
7
FC Sheriff, Tiraspol
6
1
2
3
5
7
5
Group F
Club
Played
Won
Drawn
Lost
Goals For
Goals Against
Points
PFC CSKA, Moscow
6
5
1
0
18
3
16
AC Sparta, Praha
6
2
3
1
12
12
9
6
2
1
3
7
11
7
6
0
1
5
5
16
1
Group G
Club
Played
Won
Drawn
Lost
Goals For
Goals Against
Points
FC Zenit, Saint Petersburg
6
6
0
0
18
6
18
RSC Anderlecht, Anderlecht
6
2
1
3
8
8
7
AEK, Nea Filadelfeia
6
2
1
3
9
13
7
HNK Hajduk, Split
6
1
0
5
5
13
3
Group H
Club
Played
Won
Drawn
Lost
Goals For
Goals Against
Points
VfB Stuttgart, Stuttgart
6
5
0
1
16
6
15
6
3
0
3
10
10
9
6
2
1
3
4
8
7
OB, Odense
6
1
1
4
8
14
4
Group I
Club
Played
Won
Drawn
Lost
Goals For
Goals Against
Points
PSV, Eindhoven
6
4
2
0
10
3
14
FC Metalist, Kharkiv
6
3
2
1
9
4
11
UC Sampdoria, Genova
6
1
2
3
4
7
5
DVSC Teva, Debrecen
6
1
0
5
4
13
3
Group J
Club
Played
Won
Drawn
Lost
Goals For
Goals Against
Points
6
3
3
0
9
4
12
Sevilla FC, Sevilla
6
3
1
2
10
7
10
BV Borussia, Dortmund
6
2
3
1
10
7
9
FC Karpaty, Lviv
6
0
1
5
4
15
1
Group K
Club
Played
Won
Drawn
Lost
Goals For
Goals Against
Points
Liverpool FC, Liverpool
6
2
4
0
8
3
10
SSC Napoli, Napoli
6
1
4
1
8
9
7
FC Steaua, Bucureşti
6
1
3
2
9
11
6
FC Utrecht, Utrecht
6
0
5
1
5
7
5
Group L
Club
Played
Won
Drawn
Lost
Goals For
Goals Against
Points
FC Porto, Porto
6
5
1
0
14
4
16
Beşiktaş JK, İstanbul
6
4
1
1
9
6
13
SK Rapid, Wien
6
1
0
5
5
12
3
PFC CSKA, Sofia
6
1
0
5
4
10
3
Round of 32
SSC Napoli, Napoli0:0, 1:2Villarreal CF, Vila-Real
Rangers FC, Glasgow1:1, 2:2Sporting CP, Lisboa
AC Sparta, Praha0:0, 0:1Liverpool FC, Liverpool
RSC Anderlecht, Anderlecht0:3, 0:2AFC Ajax, Amsterdam
KKS Lech, Poznań1:0, 0:2Sporting Clube de Braga, Braga
Beşiktaş JK, İstanbul1:4, 0:4FC Dynamo, Kyiv
FC Basel, Basel2:3, 1:1FC Spartak, Moscow
BSC Young Boys, Bern2:1, 1:3FC Zenit, Saint Petersburg
AA Aris, Thessaloniki 0:0, 0:3Manchester City FC, Manchester
PAOK, Thessaloniki 0:1, 1:1PFC CSKA, Moscow
Sevilla FC, Sevilla1:2, 1:0FC Porto, Porto
FC Rubin, Kazan 0:2, 2:2FC Twente, Enschede
LOSC Lille Métropole, Villeneuve-d’Ascq2:2, 1:3PSV, Eindhoven
SL Benfica, Lisboa2:1, 2:0VfB Stuttgart, Stuttgart
FC BATE, Barysaw 2:2, 0:0Paris Saint-Germain FC, Paris
FC Metalist, Kharkiv 0:4, 0:2Bayer 04, Leverkusen
Round of 16
SL Benfica, Lisboa2:1, 1:1Paris Saint-Germain FC, Paris
FC Dynamo, Kyiv 2:0, 0:1Manchester City FC, Manchester
FC Twente, Enschede3:0, 0:2FC Zenit, Saint Petersburg
PFC CSKA, Moscow 0:1, 1:2FC Porto, Porto
PSV, Eindhoven0:0, 1:0Rangers FC, Glasgow
Bayer 04, Leverkusen2:3, 1:2Villarreal CF, Vila-Real
AFC Ajax, Amsterdam0:1, 0:3FC Spartak, Moscow
Sporting Clube de Braga, Braga1:0, 0:0Liverpool FC, Liverpool
Quarterfinals
FC Porto, Porto5:1, 5:2FC Spartak, Moscow
SL Benfica, Lisboa4:1, 2:2PSV, Eindhoven
Villarreal CF, Vila-Real5:1, 3:1FC Twente, Enschede
FC Dynamo, Kyiv 1:1, 0:0Sporting Clube de Braga, Braga
Semifinals
SL Benfica, Lisboa2:1, 0:1Sporting Clube de Braga, Braga
FC Porto, Porto5:1, 2:3Villarreal CF, Vila-Real
Final
Top scorers
PlayerClubGoals
FalcaoFC Porto, Porto18
Giuseppe RossiVillarreal CF, Vila-Real11
Garra DembelePFC Levski, Sofia8
Ricky van WolfswinkelFC Utrecht, Utrecht8
HulkFC Porto, Porto8
Comments
Copyright © 2008-2024 • Privacy Policy • Ukraine will win!