User:
Password:

forgot password?
sign-upLOGIN
Matches (16862)
Players (30292)
Managers (1387)
Referees (3385)
Clubs (3360)
Venues (1752)

National football team player Joseph Kaucsar

Joseph Alexandre KaucsarBorn 20 September 1904
Died 1986

National team appearances of Joseph Kaucsar

PeriodTeam / Clubs of footballerCapsCapt.Sub. inSub. offGoalsPen.Goals/Caps
Player stats by competition
CompetitionPlayedCapt.Sub. inSub. offGoalsPen.Goals/Caps
Record of national team matches played by Joseph Kaucsar
National teamPlayedWonDrawnLostGoalsPoints/Match

Joseph Kaucsar's international caps

Nr.DateVenueComp.Result
Comments

pieterkooijman - posted 07.01.2011 15:05:45

Born: 20-07-1904 (link: )

Zsorzsinju - posted 01.05.2013 07:00:11

Full name:
Joseph Kaucsar (Iosif Kauczar, Gyula Kaucsar) (link: )

Soproni Démon - posted 09.05.2013 21:55:42 - 1

Birth name:
Kulcsár József
(link: )

Zsorzsinju - posted 05.01.2016 07:09:59

Name:
Joseph Kaucsar - FRA
Iosif Kauczar - ROU
Kulcsár József Gyula - HUN (link: )

db - posted 17.11.2020 06:38:36

Joseph Alexandre Kaucsar
Born 20.09.1904 (link: )
international football players by name
Name of footballerBornDiedAssociation, periodCapsFirst matchLast match
Jan Kauder16.02.193129.05.1990
1953 - 1953
129.11.195329.11.1953
Erich Kauer08.01.190830.12.1989
1930 - 1931
502.11.193013.09.1931
Per Kaufeldt01.08.190221.03.1956
1921 - 1931
3319.06.192117.06.1931
Marcel Kauffmann22.05.191017.09.1969
1930 - 1933
511.05.193012.02.1933
René Kauffmann28.10.1939
1962 - 1962
214.10.196211.11.1962
Other international football players who were born on September 20
Name of footballerBornDiedAssociation, periodCapsFirst matchLast match
Francis Makarskis20.09.190923.05.1985
1936 - 1936
231.08.193606.09.1936
Reidar Olsen20.09.191001.09.1997
1945 - 1945
226.08.194521.10.1945
Raffaele Sansone20.09.191011.09.1994
1932 - 1939
320.03.193226.03.1939
Yrjö Kylmälä20.09.191114.10.1982
1934 - 1939
708.08.193404.08.1939
Edmond Novicki20.09.191204.10.1967
1936 - 1937
208.03.193624.01.1937
international footballers born on September 20
Trivia
247 football matches were played by the Moldovan national football team.
Copyright © 2008-2021 - The database is open for corrections