User:
Password:

forgot password?
en ru cs
sign-upLOGIN
CLUBS (3234)
PLAYERS (28876)
MANAGERS (1287)
REFEREES (3288)
VENUES (1687)
MATCHES (15754) → select team or year
Football PLAYERS → select
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z
Á | Å | Ç | Ó | Ö | Ø | Ü | Þ | Ā | Ć | Č | Đ | İ | Ł | Ř | Ś | Ş | Š | Ţ | Ż | Ž
PLAYERS →
→ by
→ Y...
Name of footballerBornDiedAppsGoals (pen.)Goals/AppsProfile
Valeriy Yablochkin02.02.1973210.500
Avihai Yadin26.10.198610
İlham Yadullayev17.09.197537
Michael Yafe12.07.19641
Hiraç Yagan03.01.19892
İlker Yağcıoğlu10.03.196610
Moshtagh Yaghoubi08.11.19941
Eryk Yahimovich06.09.196834
Dzmitry Yakimaw05.02.19711
Dimitr Yakimov12.08.19416790.134
Hakan Yakin22.02.19778720 (1)0.230
Murat Yakin15.09.1974494 (1)0.082
Dmytro Yakovenko06.05.19711
Oleksandr Yakovenko23.07.19871
Pavel Yakovenko19.12.19641910.053
Mikhail Yakovlev12.07.189319423
Sigitas Yakubauskas29.12.19581
Andrey Yakubik24.08.19502
Sergen Yalçın05.10.19723750.135
Mücahit Tarkan Yalçıntaş23.05.19613
Selçuk Yalçıntaş194319.11.20103
Latif Yalınlı190605.02.1965331.000
Müjdat Yalman14.08.19492
Dani Yalovski11.06.1927111.000
Volkan Yaman27.08.19824
İsmet Yamanoğlu192520.08.19945
Toma Yanakiev1912198210
Zdravko Yanakiev05.04.190620.01.19791
Renat Yanbayev07.04.198412
Kostadin Yanchev19.03.196321
Pages:
1
2 3 ... 7
SEARCH → football database
Search in
N.B. Enter a keyword or it's first letters
NATIONAL TEAMS → select
SEARCH → matches search
Search matches played on

N.B. Enter date in format dd.mm.yyyy
NATIONAL TEAMS → current ranking
1.
Portugal
9.8694
2.
France
9.7204
3.
Poland
8.3735
4.
Wales
8.0941
5.
Switzerland
7.9426
6.
Germany
7.8863
7.
Italy
7.5503
8.
England
7.4137
9.
Croatia
7.3734
10.
Belgium
7.1261
Рейтинг@Mail.ru
Copyright © 2008-2017 - The database is open for corrections. All articles and images are posted as data confirmations and belong to their respective owners.