User:
Password:

forgot password?
en ru cs
sign-upLOGIN
CLUBS (3234)
PLAYERS (28876)
MANAGERS (1287)
REFEREES (3288)
VENUES (1687)
MATCHES (15754) → select team or year
Football PLAYERS → select
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z
Á | Å | Ç | Ó | Ö | Ø | Ü | Þ | Ā | Ć | Č | Đ | İ | Ł | Ř | Ś | Ş | Š | Ţ | Ż | Ž
PLAYERS →
→ by
→ M...
Name of footballerBornDiedAppsGoals (pen.)Goals/AppsProfile
Dimitri M`Buyu31.10.19641
Yann M`Vila29.06.19902210.045
Tomi Maanoja12.12.19861
Erling Maartmann03.11.188710.02.19448
Rolf Maartmann03.11.188708.07.1941820.250
Erich Maas24.12.19403
François Maas07.10.19251
Gary Mabbutt23.08.19611610.063
Lou Macari04.06.19492450.208
Archie Macauley30.07.191510.06.19937
Reginald Macauley24.08.185815.12.19371
Massimo Maccarone06.09.19792
Alex MacDonald17.03.19481
John MacDonald24.12.186129.08.19381
Malcolm Macdonald07.01.19501460.429
Shaun MacDonald17.06.19884
Ted MacDougall08.01.1947730.429
Maceda16.05.19573680.222
Adolf Macek16.12.193920.07.19934
Luděk Macela03.10.195016.06.20168
Willie Macfadyen23.06.190420.01.1971221.000
Sandy MacFarlane1878510.200
William MacFarlane01.10.192311.03.20101
Joaquim Machado20.02.19232
Octávio Machado06.05.19492020.100
Paulo Machado31.03.19866
Raúl Machado22.09.193711
Manuchar Machaidze25.03.19494
Oldřich Machala04.08.19631
Mamuka Machavariani27.11.19703
Pages:
2 3 ... 85
SEARCH → football database
Search in
N.B. Enter a keyword or it's first letters
NATIONAL TEAMS → select
SEARCH → matches search
Search matches played on

N.B. Enter date in format dd.mm.yyyy
NATIONAL TEAMS → current ranking
1.
Portugal
9.8694
2.
France
9.7204
3.
Poland
8.3735
4.
Wales
8.0941
5.
Switzerland
7.9426
6.
Germany
7.8863
7.
Italy
7.5503
8.
England
7.4137
9.
Croatia
7.3734
10.
Belgium
7.1261
Рейтинг@Mail.ru
Copyright © 2008-2017 - The database is open for corrections. All articles and images are posted as data confirmations and belong to their respective owners.