User:
Password:

forgot password?
en ru cs
sign-upLOGIN
CLUBS (3227)
PLAYERS (28818)
MANAGERS (1286)
REFEREES (3282)
VENUES (1680)
MATCHES (15713) → select team or year
Football PLAYERS → select
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z
Á | Å | Ç | Ó | Ö | Ø | Ü | Þ | Ā | Ć | Č | Đ | İ | Ł | Ř | Ś | Ş | Š | Ţ | Ż | Ž
PLAYERS → played for Macedonia → select
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | P | R | S | T | U | V | X | Z | Ć | Č | Đ | Š | Ž | Ǵ
PLAYERS →
→ by
→ A...
Name of footballerBornDiedAppsGoals (pen.)Goals/AppsProfile
Besart Abdurahimi31.07.19901210.083
Arijan Ademi29.05.1991410.250
Armend Alimi11.12.198713
Ezgjan Alioski12.02.19921010.100
Viktor Angelov27.03.19941
Shkumbin Arsllani27.02.19802
Stefan Aškovski24.02.19923
Daniel Avramovski20.02.19952
SEARCH → football database
Search in
N.B. Enter a keyword or it's first letters
FORUM: Discussions
Please log in to post messages!
DFN

please put a filter on the stadium ranking, to sort by Nr of games played and Nr. of Average Attendance and make a ranking of most/less attendance by game.

Great page of Stadiums:
(link: )

14.02.2017 20:46:44
Soproni Démon

2017 FIFA Confederations Cup (X. Cup)
Host country Russia
Dates 17 June – 2 July 2017
Teams
Russia, Germany, Portugal, Australia, New Zealand, Chile, Mexico, Africa ?

(link: )

23.09.2016 03:09:37
Zsorzsinju

2017 FIFA Confederations Cup (X. Cup)
Host country Russia
Dates 17 June – 2 July 2017

Russia - New Zealand 17.06.2017 Group A
Portugal - Mexico 18.06.2017 Group A
Germany - Australia 19.06.2017 Group B
Russia - Portugal 21.06.2017 Group A
Germany - Chile 22.06.2017 Group B
Russia - Mexico 24.06.2017 Group A
Portugal - New Zealand 24.06.2017 Group A
Germany - Africa ? 25.06.2017 Group B

(link: )

29.11.2016 07:36
tuzenko

from Africa is Cameroon

06.02.2017 18:51
Zsorzsinju

2017 arranged fixtures:
22.03.2017 Czech Republic - Lithuania

(link: )

21.09.2016 12:35:04
DFN

02.06.2017 - Northern Ireland - New Zealand, Windsor Park, Belfast
(link: )

17.02.2017 18:09
DFN

13.06.2017 Norway - Sweden, Ullevaal Stadium, Oslo
(link: )
(link: )

17.02.2017 18:12
NATIONAL TEAMS → select
SEARCH → matches search
Search matches played on

N.B. Enter date in format dd.mm.yyyy
NATIONAL TEAMS → current ranking
1.
France
10.0912
2.
Portugal
10.0065
3.
Poland
8.4205
4.
Wales
8.3507
5.
Germany
8.1353
6.
Switzerland
7.9361
7.
Italy
7.8505
8.
England
7.6419
9.
Belgium
7.4239
10.
Iceland
7.4143
Рейтинг@Mail.ru
Copyright © 2008-2017 - The database is open for corrections. All articles and images are posted as data confirmations and belong to their respective owners.