User:
Password:

forgot password?
en ru cs
sign-upLOGIN
CLUBS (3193)
PLAYERS (28574)
MANAGERS (1271)
REFEREES (3260)
VENUES (1669)
MATCHES (15558) → select team or year
Football PLAYERS → select
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z
Á | Å | Ç | Ó | Ö | Ø | Ü | Þ | Ā | Ć | Č | Đ | İ | Ł | Ř | Ś | Ş | Š | Ţ | Ż | Ž
PLAYERS → played for Macedonia → select
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | P | R | S | T | U | V | X | Z | Ć | Č | Đ | Š | Ž | Ǵ

PLAYERS: Team →
by
→ A...

Name of footballerBornDiedAppsGoals (pen.)Goals/AppsProfile
Besart Abdurahimi31.07.19901210.083
Daniel Avramovski20.02.19952
Arijan Ademi29.05.1991410.250
Armend Alimi11.12.198713
Ezgjan Alioski12.02.19926
Viktor Angelov27.03.19941
Shkumbin Arsllani27.02.19802
Stefan Aškovski24.02.19923
SEARCH → football database
Search in
N.B. Enter a keyword or it's first letters
FORUM: Discussions
Please log in to post messages!
DFN

using the 'date of birth' there could be a ranking 'oldest player', 'youngest player', 'oldest goalscorer', 'youngest goalscorer', oldest/youngest Referee, oldest/youngest Coach and oldest/youngest Team

28.06.2016 19:16:11
DFN

Hello,

you should a a Ranking for 'most goals scored'

And under missing informations a List for 'missing Date of Birth'

if the player/coach/Referee would be more than 100 year old there should be a list with 'missing Date of Death'

28.06.2016 19:13:48
db

Ranking for 'most goals scored' you can found here (link: )
Other data will be added soon, I hope

01.07.2016 14:23
DFN

you should mark 'active' players, referees in an other colour, may red or blue, to see of the first view, who can clime in the ranking and who not.

01.07.2016 18:00
DFN

you should also add a average ranking 'goals divided through caps'

01.07.2016 18:02
db

EURO 2016 final tournament draw result:

Group A: France, Romania, Albania, Switzerland
Group B: England, Russia, Wales, Slovakia
Group C: Germany, Ukraine, Poland, Northern Ireland
Group D: Spain, Czech Republic, Turkey, Croatia,
Group E: Belgium, Italy, Republic of Ireland, Sweden
Group F: Portugal, Iceland, Austria, Hungary

12.12.2015 18:19:00
NATIONAL TEAMS → select
SEARCH → matches search
Search matches played on

N.B. Enter date in format dd.mm.yyyy
NATIONAL TEAMS → current ranking
1.
Portugal
+8
6.7327
2.
France
+11
6.4613
3.
Germany
-1
6.3744
4.
Belgium
-3
6.1401
5.
Italy
-1
5.9037
6.
Poland
+1
5.7851
7.
Wales
-1
5.7227
8.
Spain
-5
5.578
9.
England
-4
5.5503
10.
Croatia
-2
5.377
Рейтинг@Mail.ru
Copyright © 2008-2016 - The database is open for corrections. All articles and images are posted as data confirmations and belong to their respective owners.