User:
Password:

forgot password?
en ru cs
sign-upLOGIN
 CLUBS (3085)
 PLAYERS (27895)
 MANAGERS (1234)
 REFEREES (3210)
 VENUES (1615)
  MATCHES (14988) → select team or year

Football PLAYER: José Pedro Biléu

Name of the footballerBornDied
José Pedro Biléu10.04.1932

NATIONAL TEAMS → appearances of José Pedro Biléu

PeriodApps
(Goals)
TeamClubs of player
22.05.1955 - 25.03.19562 (2)
Lusitano G.C., Évora (2)
Total:2 (0)

MATCHES → all internationals of José Pedro Biléu

Nr.DateVenueComp.Result
as player of Lusitano G.C., Évora:
1. 22.05.1955PortoFriendly
Portugal
3:1
England
2. 25.03.1956OeirasFriendly
Portugal
3:1
Turkey
  COMMENTS (0)
add a comment or report mistakes

COMMENTS → add a comment


User Name
* 2-14 letters or digits;
If you already have added posts at this site,
enter user name and password used before.
In other case write any new user name.
Password
* 4-12 letters or digits;

State


Subject
Comment
*
Source
*


  PLAYERS → other international footballers from Portugal
Name of footballerBornDiedAppsGoalsProfile
Manuel Caldeira14.12.19263
Martins03.09.192718.11.199311
Carvalho03.08.192508.10.200815
Matateu26.07.192727.01.20002713
José Travassos22.02.192612.02.2007356
Mário Coluna06.08.193525.02.2014578
Passos26.03.192210.01.198017
Carlos Gomes18.01.193218.10.200518
José Águas09.11.193010.12.20002511
Emídio Graça17.05.1931199212
Fernando Caiado02.03.192512.11.200616
Dimas07.05.19303
José Maria Pedroto21.10.192808.01.198517
Costa Pereira22.12.192925.10.199022
José Pedro Biléu10.04.19322
Juca13.01.192911.10.20076
Virgílio17.11.192624.04.200939
Germano23.12.193214.07.200424
Hernâni01.09.193105.04.2001285
Monteiro Costa20.08.19284
Ângelo19.04.193020
Vasques29.07.192610.07.2003268
Artur Santos27.03.19312
Palmeiro16.10.193233
Perdigão11.11.19321
Cavém21.12.193212.01.2005185
Salvador01.08.19324
all national football team players
  NATIONAL TEAMS → select
  SEARCH → matches search
Search matches played on

N.B. Enter date in format dd.mm.yyyy
  NATIONAL TEAMS → current ranking
1.
Germany
+1
4.8795
2.
France
+2
4.6468
3.
Belgium
4.4775
4.
Netherlands
+2
4.3838
5.
Bosnia & Herzegovina
+2
4.0287
6.
Spain
-5
4.0215
7.
Portugal
-2
3.9943
8.
Italy
+3
3.814
9.
Greece
-1
3.7596
10.
England
+3
3.6561
Copyright © 2008-2014 - The database is open for corrections. All articles and images are posted as data confirmations and belong to their respective owners.