User:
Password:

forgot password?
en ru cs
sign-upLOGIN
 CLUBS (3084)
 PLAYERS (27895)
 MANAGERS (1234)
 REFEREES (3210)
 VENUES (1615)
  MATCHES (14988) → select team or year

Football PLAYER: Lubomir Hranov

Name of the footballerBornDied
Lubomir Hranov"Mistri"
(native: Любомир Хранов "Мистри")
02.07.192327.08.2011

NATIONAL TEAMS → appearances of Lubomir Hranov

PeriodApps
(Goals)
TeamClubs of player
27.08.1950 - 13.09.19532 (2)
V.S.O. Dinamo, Sofia (2)
Total:2 (0)

MATCHES → all internationals of Lubomir Hranov

Nr.DateVenueComp.Result
as player of V.S.O. Dinamo, Sofia:
1. 27.08.1950SofiaFriendly
Bulgaria
1:2
Czechoslovakia
2. 13.09.1953SofiaFriendly
Bulgaria
2:2
Poland
  COMMENTS (0)
add a comment or report mistakes

COMMENTS → add a comment


User Name
* 2-14 letters or digits;
If you already have added posts at this site,
enter user name and password used before.
In other case write any new user name.
Password
* 4-12 letters or digits;

State


Subject
Comment
*
Source
*


  PLAYERS → other international footballers from Bulgaria
Name of footballerBornDiedAppsGoalsProfile
Spas Andreev192319882
Vasil Spasov30.12.191916.11.1996175
Dobromir Tashkov10.04.192571
Ivan Dimchev22.02.192111
Dragan Georgiev13.05.19223
Lubomir Hranov02.07.192327.08.20112
Amedeo Kleva06.02.192306.02.19962
Borislav Tsvetkov05.11.192303.02.199061
Dimitar Nenchev01.01.192619.01.20043
Stefan Getsov19301
Traicho Petkov1925197522
Dimitar Andonov19251
Iliya Apostolov05.05.19212
Iordan Tomov08.01.192410.03.19983
Minko Minchev3
Nikola Ivanov4
Milcho Goranov06.11.192828.07.200821
Boris Apostolov20.01.192515.01.200924
Trendafil Stankov14.07.192318.05.2001175
Todor Kapralov19232
Simeon Kostov15.03.1917197415
Stefan Bozhkov20.09.192301.02.2014534
Manol Manolov04.08.192516.12.200857
Ivan Trandafilov31
Dimitar Milanov18.10.192719973820
Arsen Dimitrov21.12.192322.07.199111
Georgi Pachedzhiev01.03.191612.04.200592
all national football team players
  NATIONAL TEAMS → select
  SEARCH → matches search
Search matches played on

N.B. Enter date in format dd.mm.yyyy
  NATIONAL TEAMS → current ranking
1.
Germany
+1
4.8795
2.
France
+2
4.6468
3.
Belgium
4.4775
4.
Netherlands
+2
4.3838
5.
Bosnia & Herzegovina
+2
4.0287
6.
Spain
-5
4.0215
7.
Portugal
-2
3.9943
8.
Italy
+3
3.814
9.
Greece
-1
3.7596
10.
England
+3
3.6561
Copyright © 2008-2014 - The database is open for corrections. All articles and images are posted as data confirmations and belong to their respective owners.