User:
Password:

forgot password?
en ru cs
sign-upLOGIN
 CLUBS (3107)
 PLAYERS (27983)
 MANAGERS (1241)
 REFEREES (3216)
 VENUES (1627)
  MATCHES (15088) → select team or year

Football PLAYER: Vladislav Gavriliuc

Name of the footballerBornDied
Vladislav Gavriliuc07.03.1972

NATIONAL TEAMS → appearances of Vladislav Gavriliuc

PeriodApps
(Goals)
TeamClubs of player
06.09.1995 - 01.06.19964 (4)
F.C. Zimbru, Chişinău (4)
Total:4 (0)

MATCHES → all internationals of Vladislav Gavriliuc

Nr.DateVenueComp.Result
as player of F.C. Zimbru, Chişinău:
1. 06.09.1995CardiffQE-10
Wales
1:0
Moldova
2. 08.10.1995LeverkusenQE-10
Germany
6:1
Moldova
3. 15.11.1995ChișinăuQE-10
Moldova
3:2
Georgia
4. 01.06.1996BucharestFriendly
Romania
3:1
Moldova
  COMMENTS (0)
add a comment or report mistakes

COMMENTS → add a comment


User Name
* 2-14 letters or digits;
If you already have added posts at this site,
enter user name and password used before.
In other case write any new user name.
Password
* 4-12 letters or digits;

State


Subject
Comment
*
Source
*


  PLAYERS → other international footballers from Moldova
Name of footballerBornDiedAppsGoalsProfile
Valeriu Pogorelov26.06.1967111
Vladimir Gaidamaşciuc11.06.1971451
Emil Caras21.12.19679
Alexandru Spiridon20.07.1960162
Andrei Stroenco01.12.19714
Vladimir Cosse30.09.196791
Serghei Belous21.11.1971251
Serghei Nani10.08.197119
Boris Cebotari03.02.197515.07.2012391
Igor Oprea05.10.1969424
Oleg Fistican01.02.197528
Radu Rebeja08.06.1973742
Vladislav Gavriliuc07.03.19724
Evgheni Ivanov21.06.19667
Serghei Cleşcenco20.05.19726911
Serghei Stroenco22.02.196724.12.201346
Vitali Culibaba26.01.197115
Alexandru Suharev03.07.1970161
Ion Testemiţanu27.04.1974565
Alexandru Curtianu11.02.1974382
Serghei Secu28.11.1972271
Serghei Chirilov05.06.197312
Vasile Coşelev02.12.197223
Iurie Miterev28.02.197527.06.2012368
Igor Cuciuc09.08.19707
all national football team players
  NATIONAL TEAMS → select
  SEARCH → matches search
Search matches played on

N.B. Enter date in format dd.mm.yyyy
  NATIONAL TEAMS → current ranking
1.
Germany
5.3048
2.
France
4.8685
3.
Belgium
4.7634
4.
Netherlands
4.2766
5.
Italy
+3
4.0546
6.
Spain
-1
3.8741
7.
England
+3
3.8392
8.
Bosnia & Herzegovina
-1
3.7935
9.
Portugal
-3
3.7039
10.
Greece
-1
3.6568
Copyright © 2008-2014 - The database is open for corrections. All articles and images are posted as data confirmations and belong to their respective owners.