User:
Password:

forgot password?
en ru cs
sign-upLOGIN
 CLUBS (3081)
 PLAYERS (27891)
 MANAGERS (1234)
 REFEREES (3210)
 VENUES (1614)
  MATCHES (14986) → select team or year

Football PLAYER: Teodor Anioła

Name of the footballerBornDied
Teodor Anioła"Diabeł"04.11.192510.07.1993

NATIONAL TEAMS → appearances of Teodor Anioła

PeriodApps
(Goals)
TeamClubs of player
01.05.1950 - 26.09.19547 (7)
Z.S. Kolejarz, Poznań (7)
Total:7 (2)

MATCHES → all internationals of Teodor Anioła

Nr.DateVenueComp.Result
as player of Z.S. Kolejarz, Poznań:
1. 01.05.1950TiranaFriendly
Albania
0:0
Poland
2. 30.10.1950SofiaFriendly
Bulgaria
0:1
Poland
3. 27.05.1951BudapestFriendly
Hungary
6:0
Poland
4. 14.09.1952PragueFriendly
Czechoslovakia
2:2
Poland
5. 21.09.1952WarsawFriendly
Poland
3:0
East Germany
goal goal
6. 10.05.1953WroclawFriendly
Poland
1:1
Czechoslovakia
7. 26.09.1954RostockFriendly
East Germany
0:1
Poland
  COMMENTS (1)

grinerro - posted 30.05.2010 15:38:23

Nickname
Nickname of Teodor Anioła was "Diabeł" (eng. Devil) (...)

add a comment or report mistakes

COMMENTS → add a comment


User Name
* 2-14 letters or digits;
If you already have added posts at this site,
enter user name and password used before.
In other case write any new user name.
Password
* 4-12 letters or digits;

State


Subject
Comment
*
Source
*


  PLAYERS → other international footballers from Poland
Name of footballerBornDiedAppsGoalsProfile
Wacław Sąsiadek04.03.19313
Henryk Skromny24.12.192616.11.19627
Zygfryd Słoma28.10.192724.01.20072
Józef Kohut16.12.192203.01.1970114
Ignacy Dybała30.11.19251
Tadeusz Parpan16.11.191921.04.1990201
Stanisław Baran26.04.192012.05.19939
Marian Łącz05.12.192102.08.19843
Antoni Barwiński09.06.192305.01.200517
Zdzisław Mordarski16.06.192218.02.1991122
Henryk Janduda11.02.192428.11.20089
Henryk Bożek26.08.192425.12.19942
Stanisław Flanek18.04.191904.11.20098
Oskar Brajter30.05.19294
Teodor Wieczorek09.11.192326.05.200910
Jerzy Jurowicz21.05.192019.10.19898
Jan Wiśniewski01.05.192210.03.200691
all national football team players
  NATIONAL TEAMS → select
  SEARCH → matches search
Search matches played on

N.B. Enter date in format dd.mm.yyyy
  NATIONAL TEAMS → current ranking
1.
Germany
+1
4.8795
2.
France
+2
4.6468
3.
Belgium
4.4775
4.
Netherlands
+2
4.3838
5.
Bosnia & Herzegovina
+2
4.0287
6.
Spain
-5
4.0215
7.
Portugal
-2
3.9943
8.
Italy
+3
3.814
9.
Greece
-1
3.7596
10.
England
+3
3.6561
Copyright © 2008-2014 - The database is open for corrections. All articles and images are posted as data confirmations and belong to their respective owners.