User:
Password:

forgot password?
en ru cs
sign-upLOGIN
 CLUBS (3084)
 PLAYERS (27895)
 MANAGERS (1234)
 REFEREES (3210)
 VENUES (1615)
  MATCHES (14988) → select team or year

Football PLAYER: Ilie Cebanu

Name of the footballerBornDied
Ilie Pavel Cebanu29.12.1986

NATIONAL TEAMS → appearances of Ilie Cebanu

PeriodApps
(Goals)
TeamClubs of player
11.10.2013 - 27.05.20146 (6)
F.C. Tom, Tomsk (6)
Total:6 (0)

MATCHES → all internationals of Ilie Cebanu

Nr.DateVenueComp.Result
as player of F.C. Tom, Tomsk:
1. 11.10.2013ChișinăuQW-20
Moldova
3:0
San Marino
2. 15.10.2013PodgoricaQW-20
Montenegro
2:5
Moldova
3. 18.11.2013ChișinăuFriendly
Moldova
1:1
Lithuania
4. 20.01.2014Abu DhabiFriendly
Moldova
0:1
Poland
5. 05.03.2014Andorra La VellaFriendly
Andorra
0:3
Moldova
6. 27.05.2014Mauer bei AmstettenFriendly Canada 1:1
Moldova
  COMMENTS (0)
add a comment or report mistakes

COMMENTS → add a comment


User Name
* 2-14 letters or digits;
If you already have added posts at this site,
enter user name and password used before.
In other case write any new user name.
Password
* 4-12 letters or digits;

State


Subject
Comment
*
Source
*


  PLAYERS → other international footballers from Moldova
Name of footballerBornDiedAppsGoalsProfile
Vitalie Bordian11.08.1984372
Alexandru Gaţcan27.03.1984401
Victor Golovatenco28.04.1984592
Alexandru Suvorov02.02.1987497
Stanislav Namaşco10.11.198639
Eugeniu Cebotaru16.10.198438
Igor Picuşceac27.03.1983202
Petru Racu17.07.1987251
Alexandru Antoniuc23.05.1989152
Artur Pătraş01.10.198817
Serghei Gheorghiev20.10.199114
Gheorghe Andronic25.09.199141
Alexandru Dedov26.07.1989181
Veaceslav Posmac07.11.199081
Henrique Luvannor19.05.199041
Denis Rassulov02.01.19901
Alexandru Paşcenco28.05.19899
Andrian Negai28.01.19852
Ştefan Burghiu28.03.19914
Viorel Frunză06.12.1979367
Eugen Sidorenco19.03.1989206
Radu Gînsari10.12.19914
Ilie Cebanu29.12.19866
all national football team players
  NATIONAL TEAMS → select
  SEARCH → matches search
Search matches played on

N.B. Enter date in format dd.mm.yyyy
  NATIONAL TEAMS → current ranking
1.
Germany
+1
4.8795
2.
France
+2
4.6468
3.
Belgium
4.4775
4.
Netherlands
+2
4.3838
5.
Bosnia & Herzegovina
+2
4.0287
6.
Spain
-5
4.0215
7.
Portugal
-2
3.9943
8.
Italy
+3
3.814
9.
Greece
-1
3.7596
10.
England
+3
3.6561
Copyright © 2008-2014 - The database is open for corrections. All articles and images are posted as data confirmations and belong to their respective owners.