User:
Password:

forgot password?
en ru cs
sign-upLOGIN
CLUBS (3122)
PLAYERS (28161)
MANAGERS (1253)
REFEREES (3228)
VENUES (1635)
MATCHES (15193) → select team or year

Football PLAYER: Ilie Cebanu

Name of the footballerBornDied
Ilie Pavel Cebanu29.12.1986

NATIONAL TEAMS → appearances of Ilie Cebanu

PeriodApps
(Goals)
TeamClubs of player
11.10.2013 - 27.03.201513 (13)
F.C. Tom, Tomsk (6)
F.C. Mordovia, Saransk (7)
Total:13 (0)

MATCHES → all internationals of Ilie Cebanu

Nr.DateVenueComp.Result
as player of F.C. Tom, Tomsk:
1. 11.10.2013ChișinăuQW-20
Moldova
3:0
San Marino
2. 15.10.2013PodgoricaQW-20
Montenegro
2:5
Moldova
3. 18.11.2013ChișinăuFriendly
Moldova
1:1
Lithuania
4. 20.01.2014Abu DhabiFriendly
Moldova
0:1
Poland
5. 05.03.2014Andorra La VellaFriendly
Andorra
0:3
Moldova
6. 27.05.2014Mauer bei AmstettenFriendly Canada 1:1
Moldova
as player of F.C. Mordovia, Saransk:
7. 03.09.2014KyivFriendly
Ukraine
1:0
Moldova
8. 08.09.2014PodgoricaQE-15
Montenegro
2:0
Moldova
9. 09.10.2014ChișinăuQE-15
Moldova
1:2
Austria
10. 12.10.2014MoscowQE-15
Russia
1:1
Moldova
11. 15.11.2014ChișinăuQE-15
Moldova
0:1
Liechtenstein
12.
captain
18.02.2015
AksuFriendly
Kazakhstan
1:1
Moldova
13. 27.03.2015ChișinăuQE-15
Moldova
0:2
Sweden
COMMENTS (0)
add a comment or report mistakes

COMMENTS → add a comment


User Name
* 2-14 letters or digits;
If you already have added posts at this site,
enter user name and password used before.
In other case write any new user name.
Password
* 4-12 letters or digits;

State


Subject
Comment
*
Source
*


PLAYERS → other international footballers from Moldova
Name of footballerBornDiedAppsGoalsProfile
Alexandru Suvorov02.02.1987507
Stanislav Namaşco10.11.198641
Eugeniu Cebotaru16.10.198440
Igor Picuşceac27.03.1983242
Petru Racu17.07.1987321
Alexandru Antoniuc23.05.1989182
Artur Pătraş01.10.198822
Serghei Gheorghiev20.10.199118
Gheorghe Andronic25.09.199151
Alexandru Dedov26.07.1989261
Veaceslav Posmac07.11.1990121
Henrique Luvannor19.05.199041
Denis Rassulov02.01.19901
Vitalie Bordian11.08.1984372
Alexandru Gaţcan27.03.1984451
Victor Golovatenco28.04.1984662
all national football team players
NATIONAL TEAMS → select
SEARCH → matches search
Search matches played on

N.B. Enter date in format dd.mm.yyyy
NATIONAL TEAMS → current ranking
1.
Germany
5.6825
2.
Belgium
+1
4.6921
3.
France
-1
4.6795
4.
Italy
+1
4.4239
5.
England
+1
4.1839
6.
Netherlands
-2
4.1211
7.
Croatia
+5
3.6182
8.
Romania
+3
3.5999
9.
Portugal
-1
3.5579
10.
Scotland
+4
3.5185
Copyright © 2008-2015 - The database is open for corrections. All articles and images are posted as data confirmations and belong to their respective owners.