User:
Password:

forgot password?
en ru cs
sign-upLOGIN
 CLUBS (3085)
 PLAYERS (27901)
 MANAGERS (1234)
 REFEREES (3211)
 VENUES (1616)
  MATCHES (14989) → select team or year

Football PLAYER: Koke

Name of the footballerBornDied
Jorge Resurrección Merodio"Koke"08.01.1992

NATIONAL TEAMS → appearances of Koke

PeriodApps
(Goals)
TeamClubs of player
14.08.2013 - 23.06.20149 (9)
Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.D., Madrid (9)
Total:9 (0)

MATCHES → all internationals of Koke

Nr.DateVenueComp.Result
as player of Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.D., Madrid:
1. 14.08.2013Santiago de GuayaquilFriendly Ecuador 0:2
Spain
2. 06.09.2013HelsinkiQW-20
Finland
0:2
Spain
3. 10.09.2013LancyFriendly Chile 2:2
Spain
4. 11.10.2013Palma de MallorcaQW-20
Spain
2:1
Belarus
5. 15.10.2013AlbaceteQW-20
Spain
2:0
Georgia
6. 19.11.2013JohannesburgFriendly South Africa 1:0
Spain
7. 07.06.2014LandoverRBS Salvador 0:2
Spain
8. 18.06.2014Rio de JaneiroWC-20 Chile 2:0
Spain
9. 23.06.2014CuritibaWC-20 Australia 0:3
Spain
  COMMENTS (0)
add a comment or report mistakes

COMMENTS → add a comment


User Name
* 2-14 letters or digits;
If you already have added posts at this site,
enter user name and password used before.
In other case write any new user name.
Password
* 4-12 letters or digits;

State


Subject
Comment
*
Source
*


  PLAYERS → other international footballers from Spain
Name of footballerBornDiedAppsGoalsProfile
David Silva08.01.19868320
Raúl Albiol04.09.198547
Santi Cazorla13.12.19846510
Sergio Busquets16.07.198867
Jesús Navas21.11.1985343
Javi Martínez02.09.198818
Víctor Valdés14.01.198220
Thiago Alcântara11.04.19915
Jordi Alba21.03.1989295
César Azpilicueta28.08.19898
Diego Costa07.10.19884
Iker Casillas20.05.1981156
Xabi Alonso25.11.198132815
Sergio Ramos30.03.19861199
Cesc Fàbregas04.05.19879113
Andrés Iniesta11.05.19849911
Alberto Moreno05.07.19922
Iturraspe08.03.19891
Gerard Deulofeu13.03.19941
Pedro Rodríguez28.07.19874113
all national football team players
  NATIONAL TEAMS → select
  SEARCH → matches search
Search matches played on

N.B. Enter date in format dd.mm.yyyy
  NATIONAL TEAMS → current ranking
1.
Germany
+1
4.8795
2.
France
+2
4.6468
3.
Belgium
4.4775
4.
Netherlands
+2
4.3838
5.
Bosnia & Herzegovina
+2
4.0287
6.
Spain
-5
4.0215
7.
Portugal
-2
3.9943
8.
Italy
+3
3.814
9.
Greece
-1
3.7596
10.
England
+3
3.6561
Copyright © 2008-2014 - The database is open for corrections. All articles and images are posted as data confirmations and belong to their respective owners.