User:
Password:

forgot password?
en ru cs
sign-upLOGIN
CLUBS (3122)
PLAYERS (28165)
MANAGERS (1253)
REFEREES (3228)
VENUES (1635)
MATCHES (15194) → select team or year

Football PLAYER: Koke

Name of the footballerBornDied
Jorge Resurrección Merodio'Koke'08.01.1992

TEAMS → appearances of Koke

PeriodApps
(Goals)
TeamClubs of player
14.08.2013 - 27.03.201516 (16)
Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.D., Madrid (16)
Total:16 (0)

MATCHES → all internationals of Koke

Nr.DateVenueComp.Result
as player of Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.D., Madrid:
1. 14.08.2013Santiago de GuayaquilFriendly Ecuador 0:2
Spain
2. 06.09.2013HelsinkiQW-20
Finland
0:2
Spain
3. 10.09.2013LancyFriendly Chile 2:2
Spain
4. 11.10.2013Palma de MallorcaQW-20
Spain
2:1
Belarus
5. 15.10.2013AlbaceteQW-20
Spain
2:0
Georgia
6. 16.11.2013MalaboFriendly Equatorial Guinea 1:2
Spain
7. 19.11.2013JohannesburgFriendly South Africa 1:0
Spain
8. 07.06.2014LandoverRBS Salvador 0:2
Spain
9. 18.06.2014Rio de JaneiroWC-20 Chile 2:0
Spain
10. 23.06.2014CuritibaWC-20 Australia 0:3
Spain
11. 04.09.2014Saint-DenisFriendly
France
1:0
Spain
12. 08.09.2014ValenciaQE-15
Spain
5:1
Macedonia
13. 09.10.2014ŽilinaQE-15
Slovakia
2:1
Spain
14. 12.10.2014Luxembourg CityQE-15
Luxembourg
0:4
Spain
15. 15.11.2014HuelvaQE-15
Spain
3:0
Belarus
16. 27.03.2015SevilleQE-15
Spain
1:0
Ukraine
COMMENTS (0)
add a comment or report mistakes

COMMENTS → add a comment


User Name
* 2-14 letters or digits;
If you already have added posts at this site,
enter user name and password used before.
In other case write any new user name.
Password
* 4-12 letters or digits;

State


Subject
Comment
*
Source
*


PLAYERS → other international footballers from Spain
Name of footballerBornDiedAppsGoalsProfile
David Silva08.01.19868920
Raúl Albiol04.09.198551
Santi Cazorla13.12.19847110
Sergio Busquets16.07.1988751
Jesús Navas21.11.1985353
Javi Martínez02.09.198818
Víctor Valdés14.01.198220
Thiago Alcântara11.04.19915
Jordi Alba21.03.1989345
César Azpilicueta28.08.198910
Diego Costa07.10.198871
Iker Casillas20.05.1981161
Xabi Alonso25.11.198111415
Sergio Ramos30.03.19861269
Cesc Fàbregas04.05.19879513
Andrés Iniesta11.05.198410411
Alberto Moreno05.07.19923
Iturraspe08.03.19892
Gerard Deulofeu13.03.19941
Pedro Rodríguez28.07.19875013
Fernando Torres20.03.198411036
Xavi25.01.198013312
Pepe Reina31.08.198233
Gerard Piqué02.02.1987674
Juan Mata28.04.1988349
David Villa03.12.19819759
Juanfran09.01.1985131
Koke08.01.199216
David de Gea07.11.19904
Mikel San José30.05.19892
all national football team players
NATIONAL TEAMS → select
SEARCH → matches search
Search matches played on

N.B. Enter date in format dd.mm.yyyy
NATIONAL TEAMS → current ranking
1.
Germany
5.6825
2.
Belgium
+1
4.6921
3.
France
-1
4.6795
4.
Italy
+1
4.4239
5.
England
+1
4.1839
6.
Netherlands
-2
4.1211
7.
Croatia
+5
3.6182
8.
Romania
+3
3.5999
9.
Portugal
-1
3.5579
10.
Scotland
+4
3.5185
Copyright © 2008-2015 - The database is open for corrections. All articles and images are posted as data confirmations and belong to their respective owners.