User:
Password:

forgot password?
en ru cs
sign-upLOGIN
 CLUBS (3107)
 PLAYERS (27983)
 MANAGERS (1241)
 REFEREES (3216)
 VENUES (1627)
  MATCHES (15088) → select team or year

Football PLAYER: Koke

Name of the footballerBornDied
Jorge Resurrección Merodio"Koke"08.01.1992

NATIONAL TEAMS → appearances of Koke

PeriodApps
(Goals)
TeamClubs of player
14.08.2013 - 12.10.201414 (14)
Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.D., Madrid (14)
Total:14 (0)

MATCHES → all internationals of Koke

Nr.DateVenueComp.Result
as player of Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.D., Madrid:
1. 14.08.2013Santiago de GuayaquilFriendly Ecuador 0:2
Spain
2. 06.09.2013HelsinkiQW-20
Finland
0:2
Spain
3. 10.09.2013LancyFriendly Chile 2:2
Spain
4. 11.10.2013Palma de MallorcaQW-20
Spain
2:1
Belarus
5. 15.10.2013AlbaceteQW-20
Spain
2:0
Georgia
6. 16.11.2013MalaboFriendly Equatorial Guinea 1:2
Spain
7. 19.11.2013JohannesburgFriendly South Africa 1:0
Spain
8. 07.06.2014LandoverRBS Salvador 0:2
Spain
9. 18.06.2014Rio de JaneiroWC-20 Chile 2:0
Spain
10. 23.06.2014CuritibaWC-20 Australia 0:3
Spain
11. 04.09.2014Saint-DenisFriendly
France
1:0
Spain
12. 08.09.2014ValenciaQE-15
Spain
5:1
Macedonia
13. 09.10.2014ŽilinaQE-15
Slovakia
2:1
Spain
14. 12.10.2014Luxembourg CityQE-15
Luxembourg
0:4
Spain
  COMMENTS (0)
add a comment or report mistakes

COMMENTS → add a comment


User Name
* 2-14 letters or digits;
If you already have added posts at this site,
enter user name and password used before.
In other case write any new user name.
Password
* 4-12 letters or digits;

State


Subject
Comment
*
Source
*


  PLAYERS → other international footballers from Spain
Name of footballerBornDiedAppsGoalsProfile
Diego Costa07.10.198871
Iker Casillas20.05.1981158
Xabi Alonso25.11.198111415
Sergio Ramos30.03.19861229
Cesc Fàbregas04.05.19879413
Andrés Iniesta11.05.198410211
David Silva08.01.19868720
Raúl Albiol04.09.198549
Santi Cazorla13.12.19846810
Sergio Busquets16.07.1988721
Jesús Navas21.11.1985353
Javi Martínez02.09.198818
Víctor Valdés14.01.198220
Thiago Alcântara11.04.19915
Jordi Alba21.03.1989325
all national football team players
  NATIONAL TEAMS → select
  SEARCH → matches search
Search matches played on

N.B. Enter date in format dd.mm.yyyy
  NATIONAL TEAMS → current ranking
1.
Germany
5.3048
2.
France
4.8685
3.
Belgium
4.7634
4.
Netherlands
4.2766
5.
Italy
+3
4.0546
6.
Spain
-1
3.8741
7.
England
+3
3.8392
8.
Bosnia & Herzegovina
-1
3.7935
9.
Portugal
-3
3.7039
10.
Greece
-1
3.6568
Copyright © 2008-2014 - The database is open for corrections. All articles and images are posted as data confirmations and belong to their respective owners.