User:
Password:

forgot password?
en ru cs
sign-upLOGIN
 CLUBS (3099)
 PLAYERS (27957)
 MANAGERS (1237)
 REFEREES (3214)
 VENUES (1625)
  MATCHES (15035) → select team or year

Football PLAYER: Koke

Name of the footballerBornDied
Jorge Resurrección Merodio"Koke"08.01.1992

NATIONAL TEAMS → appearances of Koke

PeriodApps
(Goals)
TeamClubs of player
14.08.2013 - 08.09.201412 (12)
Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.D., Madrid (12)
Total:12 (0)

MATCHES → all internationals of Koke

Nr.DateVenueComp.Result
as player of Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.D., Madrid:
1. 14.08.2013Santiago de GuayaquilFriendly Ecuador 0:2
Spain
2. 06.09.2013HelsinkiQW-20
Finland
0:2
Spain
3. 10.09.2013LancyFriendly Chile 2:2
Spain
4. 11.10.2013Palma de MallorcaQW-20
Spain
2:1
Belarus
5. 15.10.2013AlbaceteQW-20
Spain
2:0
Georgia
6. 16.11.2013MalaboFriendly Equatorial Guinea 1:2
Spain
7. 19.11.2013JohannesburgFriendly South Africa 1:0
Spain
8. 07.06.2014LandoverRBS Salvador 0:2
Spain
9. 18.06.2014Rio de JaneiroWC-20 Chile 2:0
Spain
10. 23.06.2014CuritibaWC-20 Australia 0:3
Spain
11. 04.09.2014Saint-DenisFriendly
France
1:0
Spain
12. 08.09.2014ValenciaQE-15
Spain
5:1
Macedonia
  COMMENTS (0)
add a comment or report mistakes

COMMENTS → add a comment


User Name
* 2-14 letters or digits;
If you already have added posts at this site,
enter user name and password used before.
In other case write any new user name.
Password
* 4-12 letters or digits;

State


Subject
Comment
*
Source
*


  PLAYERS → other international footballers from Spain
Name of footballerBornDiedAppsGoalsProfile
Jordi Alba21.03.1989305
César Azpilicueta28.08.19899
Diego Costa07.10.19885
Iker Casillas20.05.1981157
Xabi Alonso25.11.198111415
Sergio Ramos30.03.19861229
Cesc Fàbregas04.05.19879313
Andrés Iniesta11.05.198410011
David Silva08.01.19868520
Raúl Albiol04.09.198548
Santi Cazorla13.12.19846710
Sergio Busquets16.07.1988701
Jesús Navas21.11.1985353
Javi Martínez02.09.198818
Víctor Valdés14.01.198220
Thiago Alcântara11.04.19915
Pedro Rodríguez28.07.19874413
all national football team players
  NATIONAL TEAMS → select
  SEARCH → matches search
Search matches played on

N.B. Enter date in format dd.mm.yyyy
  NATIONAL TEAMS → current ranking
1.
Germany
+1
4.8453
2.
France
+2
4.5306
3.
Belgium
4.4892
4.
Netherlands
+2
4.2221
5.
Spain
-4
3.9626
6.
Portugal
-1
3.9227
7.
Bosnia & Herzegovina
3.9008
8.
Italy
+3
3.8601
9.
Greece
-1
3.7325
10.
England
+3
3.7198
Copyright © 2008-2014 - The database is open for corrections. All articles and images are posted as data confirmations and belong to their respective owners.