User:
Password:

forgot password?
en ru cs
sign-upLOGIN
CLUBS (3122)
PLAYERS (28165)
MANAGERS (1253)
REFEREES (3228)
VENUES (1635)
MATCHES (15194) → select team or year

Football PLAYER: Gheorghe Andronic

Name of the footballerBornDied
Gheorghe Andronic25.09.1991

NATIONAL TEAMS → appearances of Gheorghe Andronic

PeriodApps
(Goals)
TeamClubs of player
11.10.2011 - 27.03.20155 (5)
I.F.K. Värnamo, Värnamo (1)
Degerfors I.F., Degerfors (1)
F.C. Milsami, Orhei (3)
Total:5 (1)

MATCHES → all internationals of Gheorghe Andronic

Nr.DateVenueComp.Result
as player of I.F.K. Värnamo, Värnamo:
1. 11.10.2011ChișinăuQE-14
Moldova
4:0
San Marino
goal
as player of Degerfors I.F., Degerfors:
2. 29.02.2012AksuFriendly
Belarus
0:0
Moldova
as player of F.C. Milsami, Orhei:
3. 11.10.2013ChișinăuQW-20
Moldova
3:0
San Marino
4. 15.01.2014Abu DhabiFriendly
Moldova
1:2
Norway
5. 27.03.2015ChișinăuQE-15
Moldova
0:2
Sweden
COMMENTS (1)

Soproni Démon - posted 13.01.2015 20:33:12

His brother, Oleg Andronic of Moldova national team player
(link: ) (...)

add a comment or report mistakes

COMMENTS → add a comment


User Name
* 2-14 letters or digits;
If you already have added posts at this site,
enter user name and password used before.
In other case write any new user name.
Password
* 4-12 letters or digits;

State


Subject
Comment
*
Source
*


PLAYERS → other international footballers from Moldova
Name of footballerBornDiedAppsGoalsProfile
Henrique Luvannor19.05.199041
Denis Rassulov02.01.19901
Vitalie Bordian11.08.1984372
Alexandru Gaţcan27.03.1984451
Victor Golovatenco28.04.1984662
Alexandru Suvorov02.02.1987507
Stanislav Namaşco10.11.198641
Eugeniu Cebotaru16.10.198440
Igor Picuşceac27.03.1983242
Petru Racu17.07.1987321
Alexandru Antoniuc23.05.1989182
Artur Pătraş01.10.198822
Serghei Gheorghiev20.10.199118
Gheorghe Andronic25.09.199151
Alexandru Dedov26.07.1989261
Veaceslav Posmac07.11.1990121
Alexandru Paşcenco28.05.19899
Andrian Negai28.01.19852
Ştefan Burghiu28.03.19915
Viorel Frunză06.12.1979377
Eugen Sidorenco19.03.1989256
Radu Gînsari10.12.19915
Ilie Cebanu29.12.198613
Vladislav Ivanov07.05.19903
Alexandru Epureanu27.09.1986673
all national football team players
NATIONAL TEAMS → select
SEARCH → matches search
Search matches played on

N.B. Enter date in format dd.mm.yyyy
NATIONAL TEAMS → current ranking
1.
Germany
5.6825
2.
Belgium
+1
4.6921
3.
France
-1
4.6795
4.
Italy
+1
4.4239
5.
England
+1
4.1839
6.
Netherlands
-2
4.1211
7.
Croatia
+5
3.6182
8.
Romania
+3
3.5999
9.
Portugal
-1
3.5579
10.
Scotland
+4
3.5185
Copyright © 2008-2015 - The database is open for corrections. All articles and images are posted as data confirmations and belong to their respective owners.