User:
Password:

forgot password?
en ru cs
sign-upLOGIN
 CLUBS (3084)
 PLAYERS (27895)
 MANAGERS (1234)
 REFEREES (3210)
 VENUES (1615)
  MATCHES (14988) → select team or year

Football PLAYER: Eugen Gorceac

Name of the footballerBornDied
Eugen Gorceac10.03.1987

NATIONAL TEAMS → appearances of Eugen Gorceac

PeriodApps
(Goals)
TeamClubs of player
18.11.2008 - 03.03.20103 (3)
Academia U.T.M., Chişinău (2)
F.C. Dacia, Chişinău (1)
Total:3 (0)

MATCHES → all internationals of Eugen Gorceac

Nr.DateVenueComp.Result
as player of Academia U.T.M., Chişinău:
1. 18.11.2008TallinnTLK-1
Estonia
1:0
Moldova
2. 19.11.2008TallinnTLK-1
Lithuania
1:1
Moldova
as player of F.C. Dacia, Chişinău:
3. 03.03.2010AntalyaFriendly
Kazakhstan
0:1
Moldova
  COMMENTS (0)
add a comment or report mistakes

COMMENTS → add a comment


User Name
* 2-14 letters or digits;
If you already have added posts at this site,
enter user name and password used before.
In other case write any new user name.
Password
* 4-12 letters or digits;

State


Subject
Comment
*
Source
*


  PLAYERS → other international footballers from Moldova
Name of footballerBornDiedAppsGoalsProfile
Alexandru Onica25.07.198418
Eugen Gorceac10.03.19873
Artiom Gaiduchevici22.04.19877
Alexandru Golban28.02.1979154
Igor Armaş14.07.1987341
Denis Calincov15.09.1985202
Alexandru Cheltuială05.02.19831
Sergiu Dadu23.01.1981308
Oleg Ichim27.10.19791
Veaceslav Sofroni30.04.198492
Eugen Sidorenco19.03.1989206
Serghei Gafina10.11.19841
Alexandru Antoniuc23.05.1989152
Simeon Bulgaru26.05.1985231
Alexandru Suvorov02.02.1987497
Valeriu Andronic21.12.1982344
Vitalie Bordian11.08.1984372
Igor Ţîgîrlaş24.02.1984211
Vadim Boreţ05.09.1976421
Igor Bugaiov26.06.1984427
Alexandru Epureanu27.09.1986613
Viorel Frunză06.12.1979367
Anatolie Doroş21.03.1983283
Stanislav Namaşco10.11.198639
Eugeniu Cebotaru16.10.198438
Alexei Savinov19.04.197937
all national football team players
  NATIONAL TEAMS → select
  SEARCH → matches search
Search matches played on

N.B. Enter date in format dd.mm.yyyy
  NATIONAL TEAMS → current ranking
1.
Germany
+1
4.8795
2.
France
+2
4.6468
3.
Belgium
4.4775
4.
Netherlands
+2
4.3838
5.
Bosnia & Herzegovina
+2
4.0287
6.
Spain
-5
4.0215
7.
Portugal
-2
3.9943
8.
Italy
+3
3.814
9.
Greece
-1
3.7596
10.
England
+3
3.6561
Copyright © 2008-2014 - The database is open for corrections. All articles and images are posted as data confirmations and belong to their respective owners.