User:
Password:

forgot password?
en ru cs
sign-upLOGIN
 CLUBS (3067)
 PLAYERS (27712)
 MANAGERS (1233)
 REFEREES (3176)
 VENUES (1585)
  MATCHES (14852) → select team or year

Football PLAYER: Victor Bulat

Name of the footballerBornDied
Victor Bulat05.01.1985

NATIONAL TEAMS → appearances of Victor Bulat

PeriodApps
(Goals)
TeamClubs of player
15.10.2008 - 10.10.20098 (8)
F.C. Dacia, Chişinău (8)
Total:8 (0)

MATCHES → all internationals of Victor Bulat

Nr.DateVenueComp.Result
as player of F.C. Dacia, Chişinău:
1. 15.10.2008Luxembourg CityQW-19
Luxembourg
0:0
Moldova
2. 19.11.2008TallinnTLK-1
Lithuania
1:1
Moldova
3. 01.04.2009LancyQW-19
Switzerland
2:0
Moldova
4. 06.06.2009TbilisiFriendly
Georgia
1:2
Moldova
5. 10.06.2009BarysawFriendly
Belarus
2:2
Moldova
6. 12.08.2009YerevanFriendly
Armenia
1:4
Moldova
7. 09.09.2009ChișinăuQW-19
Moldova
1:1
Greece
8. 10.10.2009Ramat GanQW-19
Israel
3:1
Moldova
  COMMENTS (0)
add a comment or report mistakes

COMMENTS → add a comment


User Name
* 2-14 letters or digits;
If you already have added posts at this site,
enter user name and password used before.
In other case write any new user name.
Password
* 4-12 letters or digits;

State


Subject
Comment
*
Source
*


  PLAYERS → other international footballers from Moldova
Name of footballerBornDiedAppsGoalsProfile
Serghei Namaşco19.06.198416
Serghei Laşcencov24.03.198037
Denis Ilescu20.01.19872
Ion Testemiţanu27.04.1974565
Nicolae Josan18.09.1983172
Denis Calincov15.09.1985202
Valeriu Andronic21.12.1982344
Vitalie Bordian11.08.1984372
Nicolae Calancea29.08.198614
Alexandru Epureanu27.09.1986593
Viorel Frunză06.12.1979367
Igor Bugaiov26.06.1984427
Alexandru Gaţcan27.03.1984381
Serghei Alexeev31.05.1986224
Victor Golovatenco28.04.1984572
Denis Zmeu08.05.1985201
Victor Comleonoc23.02.197919
Stanislav Namaşco10.11.198638
Eugeniu Cebotaru16.10.198436
Radu Rebeja08.06.1973742
Gheorghe Ovseannicov12.10.1985222
all national football team players
  NATIONAL TEAMS → select
  SEARCH → matches search
Search matches played on

N.B. Enter date in format dd.mm.yyyy
  NATIONAL TEAMS → current ranking
1.
Spain
4.9424
2.
Portugal
4.5983
3.
Germany
+2
4.1971
4.
Russia
-1
4.1892
5.
France
-1
4.158
6.
Bosnia & Herzegovina
+3
3.9345
7.
Belgium
+5
3.8759
8.
Greece
-2
3.7966
9.
Netherlands
-1
3.7886
10.
Switzerland
+3
3.7661
Copyright © 2008-2014 - The database is open for corrections. All articles and images are posted as data confirmations and belong to their respective owners.