User:
Password:

forgot password?
en ru cs
sign-upLOGIN
 CLUBS (3081)
 PLAYERS (27891)
 MANAGERS (1234)
 REFEREES (3210)
 VENUES (1614)
  MATCHES (14986) → select team or year

Football PLAYER: Serghei Alexeev

Name of the footballerBornDied
Serghei Alexeev31.05.1986

NATIONAL TEAMS → appearances of Serghei Alexeev

PeriodApps
(Goals)
TeamClubs of player
07.02.2007 - 24.05.201423 (23)
F.C. Tiraspol, Tiraspol (4)
F.C. Sheriff, Tiraspol (8)
F.C. Iskra-Stal, Rîbniţa (3)
Kaposvári Rákóczi F.C., Kaposvár (4)
Maccabi Netanya F.C., Netanya (1)
F.C. Yenisey, Krasnoyarsk (2)
F.C. Veris, Chișinău (1)
Total:23 (5)

MATCHES → all internationals of Serghei Alexeev

Nr.DateVenueComp.Result
as player of F.C. Tiraspol, Tiraspol:
1. 07.02.2007BucharestFriendly
Romania
2:0
Moldova
2. 24.03.2007ChișinăuQE-13
Moldova
1:1
Malta
3. 28.03.2007BudapestQE-13
Hungary
2:0
Moldova
4. 06.06.2007HeraklionQE-13
Greece
2:1
Moldova
as player of F.C. Sheriff, Tiraspol:
5. 17.11.2007ChișinăuQE-13
Moldova
3:0
Hungary
goal
6. 06.02.2008AntalyaFriendly
Kazakhstan
0:1
Moldova
7. 24.05.2008RijekaFriendly
Croatia
1:0
Moldova
8. 28.05.2008TiraspolFriendly
Moldova
2:2
Armenia
goal
9. 20.08.2008MarijampolėFriendly
Lithuania
3:0
Moldova
10. 06.09.2008TiraspolQW-19
Moldova
1:2
Latvia
goal
11. 10.09.2008ChișinăuQW-19
Moldova
1:2
Israel
12. 11.10.2008PiraeusQW-19
Greece
3:0
Moldova
as player of F.C. Iskra-Stal, Rîbniţa:
13. 11.02.2009AntalyaFriendly
Moldova
1:1
Macedonia
14. 28.03.2009ChișinăuQW-19
Moldova
0:2
Switzerland
15. 01.04.2009LancyQW-19
Switzerland
2:0
Moldova
as player of Kaposvári Rákóczi F.C., Kaposvár:
16. 02.09.2011HelsinkiQE-14
Finland
4:1
Moldova
goal
17. 06.09.2011ChișinăuQE-14
Moldova
0:2
Hungary
18. 07.10.2011RotterdamQE-14
Netherlands
1:0
Moldova
19. 11.10.2011ChișinăuQE-14
Moldova
4:0
San Marino
as player of Maccabi Netanya F.C., Netanya:
20. 29.02.2012AntalyaFriendly
Belarus
0:0
Moldova
as player of F.C. Yenisey, Krasnoyarsk:
21. 11.09.2012WroclawQW-20
Poland
2:0
Moldova
22. 16.10.2012SerravalleQW-20
San Marino
0:2
Moldova
as player of F.C. Veris, Chișinău:
23. 24.05.2014Jerez de la FronteraFriendly Saudi Arabia 0:4
Moldova
goal
  COMMENTS (0)
add a comment or report mistakes

COMMENTS → add a comment


User Name
* 2-14 letters or digits;
If you already have added posts at this site,
enter user name and password used before.
In other case write any new user name.
Password
* 4-12 letters or digits;

State


Subject
Comment
*
Source
*


  PLAYERS → other international footballers from Moldova
Name of footballerBornDiedAppsGoalsProfile
Vitalie Bordian11.08.1984372
Alexandru Gaţcan27.03.1984401
Victor Golovatenco28.04.1984592
Alexandru Suvorov02.02.1987497
Stanislav Namaşco10.11.198639
Eugeniu Cebotaru16.10.198438
all national football team players
  NATIONAL TEAMS → select
  SEARCH → matches search
Search matches played on

N.B. Enter date in format dd.mm.yyyy
  NATIONAL TEAMS → current ranking
1.
Germany
+1
4.8795
2.
France
+2
4.6468
3.
Belgium
4.4775
4.
Netherlands
+2
4.3838
5.
Bosnia & Herzegovina
+2
4.0287
6.
Spain
-5
4.0215
7.
Portugal
-2
3.9943
8.
Italy
+3
3.814
9.
Greece
-1
3.7596
10.
England
+3
3.6561
Copyright © 2008-2014 - The database is open for corrections. All articles and images are posted as data confirmations and belong to their respective owners.