User:
Password:

forgot password?
en ru cs
sign-upLOGIN
 CLUBS (3081)
 PLAYERS (27891)
 MANAGERS (1234)
 REFEREES (3210)
 VENUES (1614)
  MATCHES (14986) → select team or year

Football PLAYER: Alexandru Suharev

Name of the footballerBornDied
Alexandru Suharev03.07.1970

NATIONAL TEAMS → appearances of Alexandru Suharev

PeriodApps
(Goals)
TeamClubs of player
06.09.1995 - 09.06.199916 (16)
F.C. Zimbru, Chişinău (6)
F.C. Dnipro, Dnipropetrovsk (10)
Total:16 (1)

MATCHES → all internationals of Alexandru Suharev

Nr.DateVenueComp.Result
as player of F.C. Zimbru, Chişinău:
1. 06.09.1995CardiffQE-10
Wales
1:0
Moldova
2. 15.11.1995ChișinăuQE-10
Moldova
3:2
Georgia
3. 23.03.1997KyivFriendly
Ukraine
1:0
Moldova
4. 29.03.1997TriesteQW-16
Italy
3:0
Moldova
5. 07.06.1997BatumiQW-16
Georgia
2:0
Moldova
6. 10.09.1997LondonQW-16
England
4:0
Moldova
as player of F.C. Dnipro, Dnipropetrovsk:
7. 16.08.1998KaunasFriendly
Lithuania
1:1
Moldova
8. 20.08.1998Kohtla-JärveFriendly
Estonia
0:1
Moldova
9. 05.09.1998HelsinkiQE-11
Finland
3:2
Moldova
10. 14.10.1998ChișinăuQE-11
Moldova
1:3
Germany
11. 18.11.1998BelfastQE-11
North. Ireland
2:2
Moldova
12. 10.03.1999AttardFriendly
Malta
0:2
Moldova
goal
13. 27.03.1999IstanbulQE-11
Turkey
2:0
Moldova
14. 31.03.1999ChișinăuQE-11
Moldova
0:0
North. Ireland
15. 04.06.1999LeverkusenQE-11
Germany
6:1
Moldova
16. 09.06.1999ChișinăuQE-11
Moldova
0:0
Finland
  COMMENTS (0)
add a comment or report mistakes

COMMENTS → add a comment


User Name
* 2-14 letters or digits;
If you already have added posts at this site,
enter user name and password used before.
In other case write any new user name.
Password
* 4-12 letters or digits;

State


Subject
Comment
*
Source
*


  PLAYERS → other international footballers from Moldova
Name of footballerBornDiedAppsGoalsProfile
Serghei Belous21.11.1971251
Iurie Miterev28.02.197527.06.2012368
Valeriu Pogorelov26.06.1967111
Alexandru Popovici09.04.1977213
Evgheni Ivanov21.06.19667
Serghei Rogaciov20.05.1977529
Vladimir Kosse30.09.196791
Iuri Osipenco06.07.197413
Vitali Maevici03.02.19765
Serghei Chirilov05.06.197312
Serghei Stroenco22.02.196724.12.201346
Alexandru Suharev03.07.1970161
Igor Oprea05.10.1969424
all national football team players
  NATIONAL TEAMS → select
  SEARCH → matches search
Search matches played on

N.B. Enter date in format dd.mm.yyyy
  NATIONAL TEAMS → current ranking
1.
Germany
+1
4.8795
2.
France
+2
4.6468
3.
Belgium
4.4775
4.
Netherlands
+2
4.3838
5.
Bosnia & Herzegovina
+2
4.0287
6.
Spain
-5
4.0215
7.
Portugal
-2
3.9943
8.
Italy
+3
3.814
9.
Greece
-1
3.7596
10.
England
+3
3.6561
Copyright © 2008-2014 - The database is open for corrections. All articles and images are posted as data confirmations and belong to their respective owners.