User:
Password:

forgot password?
en ru cs
sign-upLOGIN
 CLUBS (3099)
 PLAYERS (27956)
 MANAGERS (1237)
 REFEREES (3214)
 VENUES (1625)
  MATCHES (15035) → select team or year

Football PLAYER: Laurent Robert

Name of the footballerBornDied
Laurent Robert21.05.1975

NATIONAL TEAMS → appearances of Laurent Robert

PeriodApps
(Goals)
TeamClubs of player
18.08.1999 - 10.06.20019 (9)
Paris Saint-Germain F.C., Paris (9)
Total:9 (1)

MATCHES → all internationals of Laurent Robert

Nr.DateVenueComp.Result
as player of Paris Saint-Germain F.C., Paris:
1. 18.08.1999BelfastFriendly
North. Ireland
0:1
France
2. 08.09.1999YerevanQE-11
Armenia
2:3
France
3. 04.10.2000Saint-DenisFriendly
France
1:1 Cameroon
4. 07.10.2000JohannesburgFriendly South Africa 0:0
France
5. 15.11.2000IstanbulFriendly
Turkey
0:4
France
goal
6. 01.06.2001DaeguCCF-3 Australia 1:0
France
7. 03.06.2001UlsanCCF-3
France
4:0 Mexico
8. 07.06.2001SuwonCCF-3 Brazil 1:2
France
9. 10.06.2001YokohamaCCF-3
France
1:0 Japan
  COMMENTS (0)
add a comment or report mistakes

COMMENTS → add a comment


User Name
* 2-14 letters or digits;
If you already have added posts at this site,
enter user name and password used before.
In other case write any new user name.
Password
* 4-12 letters or digits;

State


Subject
Comment
*
Source
*


  PLAYERS → other international footballers from France
Name of footballerBornDiedAppsGoalsProfile
Ulrich Ramé19.09.197212
Ludovic Giuly10.07.1976173
Christophe Dugarry24.03.1972558
Tony Vairelles10.04.197381
Christian Karembeu03.12.1970531
Bixente Lizarazu09.12.1969972
Didier Deschamps15.10.19681034
Youri Djorkaeff09.03.19688228
Nicolas Anelka14.03.19796914
Robert Pirès29.10.19737914
Laurent Blanc19.11.19659716
Thierry Henry17.08.197712351
Bernard Lama07.04.196344
Lionel Letizi28.05.19734
Richard Dutruel24.12.19721
Philippe Christanval31.08.19786
Frank Lebœuf22.01.1968504
Patrick Vieira23.06.19761076
Sylvain Wiltord10.05.19749226
Frédéric Déhu24.10.19725
all national football team players
  NATIONAL TEAMS → select
  SEARCH → matches search
Search matches played on

N.B. Enter date in format dd.mm.yyyy
  NATIONAL TEAMS → current ranking
1.
Germany
+1
4.8453
2.
France
+2
4.5306
3.
Belgium
4.4892
4.
Netherlands
+2
4.2221
5.
Spain
-4
3.9626
6.
Portugal
-1
3.9227
7.
Bosnia & Herzegovina
3.9008
8.
Italy
+3
3.8601
9.
Greece
-1
3.7325
10.
England
+3
3.7198
Copyright © 2008-2014 - The database is open for corrections. All articles and images are posted as data confirmations and belong to their respective owners.