User:
Password:

forgot password?
en ru cs
sign-upLOGIN
 CLUBS (3111)
 PLAYERS (28056)
 MANAGERS (1246)
 REFEREES (3221)
 VENUES (1632)
  MATCHES (15137) → select team or year

Football PLAYER: Richard Queck

Name of the footballerBornDied
Richard Queck04.11.188820.12.1968

NATIONAL TEAMS → appearances of Richard Queck

PeriodApps
(Goals)
TeamClubs of player
04.04.1909 - 05.04.19143 (3)
F.C. Eintracht 95, Braunschweig (3)
Total:3 (2)

MATCHES → all internationals of Richard Queck

Nr.DateVenueComp.Result
as player of F.C. Eintracht 95, Braunschweig:
1. 04.04.1909BudapestFriendly
Hungary
3:3
Germany
2. 16.10.1910KleveFriendly
Germany
1:2
Netherlands
goal
3. 05.04.1914AmsterdamFriendly
Netherlands
4:4
Germany
goal
  COMMENTS (0)
add a comment or report mistakes

COMMENTS → add a comment


User Name
* 2-14 letters or digits;
If you already have added posts at this site,
enter user name and password used before.
In other case write any new user name.
Password
* 4-12 letters or digits;

State


Subject
Comment
*
Source
*


  PLAYERS → other international footballers from Germany
Name of footballerBornDiedAppsGoalsProfile
Ernst Jordan (Langmeier)18.05.188319.02.19481
Fritz Baumgarten21.12.188617.05.19611
Fritz Becker13.09.188819.02.196312
Walter Hempel12.08.188710.01.194011
Gustav Hensel23.10.188429.08.19331
Fritz Förderer05.01.188820.12.19521110
Karl Ludwig14.05.188603.02.19481
Arno Neumann07.02.188507.03.19661
Paul Fischer06.09.188206.02.19421
Walter Poppe05.03.188624.06.19511
Paul Matthes06.03.187931.03.19481
Willy Baumgärtner23.12.189016.11.19534
Paul Eichelmann11.10.187907.09.19392
Eugen Kipp26.02.188504.11.19311810
Hans Schmidt02.11.188709.07.19161
Arthur Hiller03.10.188114.08.19414
Ernst Poetsch29.06.188319503
Hans Weymar01.02.188604.07.19594
Willy Tänzer12.12.188919501
Hermann Garrn11.03.188827.03.19642
Adolf Jäger31.03.188921.11.19441810
Heino Riso30.06.188201.08.19522
Erich Albrecht31.03.188922.04.19421
Helmut Röpnack23.09.188419.08.193510
Otto Hantschick11.02.188422.11.19602
Adolf Werner19.10.188606.09.197513
all national football team players
  NATIONAL TEAMS → select
  SEARCH → matches search
Search matches played on

N.B. Enter date in format dd.mm.yyyy
  NATIONAL TEAMS → current ranking
1.
Germany
5.206
2.
France
4.7352
3.
Belgium
4.6717
4.
Netherlands
4.2732
5.
Italy
+3
4.0482
6.
England
+4
3.9151
7.
Spain
-2
3.793
8.
Bosnia & Herzegovina
-1
3.7053
9.
Portugal
-3
3.6756
10.
Greece
-1
3.5487
Copyright © 2008-2014 - The database is open for corrections. All articles and images are posted as data confirmations and belong to their respective owners.