User:
Password:

forgot password?
en ru cs
sign-upLOGIN
 CLUBS (3081)
 PLAYERS (27891)
 MANAGERS (1234)
 REFEREES (3210)
 VENUES (1614)
  MATCHES (14986) → select team or year

Football PLAYER: Evghenie Patula

Name of the footballerBornDied
Evghenie Patula19.03.1983

NATIONAL TEAMS → appearances of Evghenie Patula

PeriodApps
(Goals)
TeamClubs of player
27.03.2002 - 11.06.20038 (8)
F.C. Sheriff, Tiraspol (8)
Total:8 (1)

MATCHES → all internationals of Evghenie Patula

Nr.DateVenueComp.Result
as player of F.C. Sheriff, Tiraspol:
1. 27.03.2002ChișinăuFriendly
Moldova
0:2
Hungary
2. 21.08.2002TallinnFriendly
Estonia
1:0
Moldova
3. 12.10.2002ChișinăuQE-12
Moldova
0:2
Czech Republic
4. 20.11.2002BudapestFriendly
Hungary
1:1
Moldova
goal
5. 12.02.2003TbilisiFriendly
Georgia
2:2
Moldova
6. 05.03.2003Ramat GanFriendly
Israel
0:0
Moldova
7. 07.06.2003TiraspolQE-12
Moldova
1:0
Austria
8. 11.06.2003OlomoucQE-12
Czech Republic
5:0
Moldova
  COMMENTS (0)
add a comment or report mistakes

COMMENTS → add a comment


User Name
* 2-14 letters or digits;
If you already have added posts at this site,
enter user name and password used before.
In other case write any new user name.
Password
* 4-12 letters or digits;

State


Subject
Comment
*
Source
*


  PLAYERS → other international footballers from Moldova
Name of footballerBornDiedAppsGoalsProfile
Evgheni Boicenco28.10.19794
Oleg Şişchin07.01.1975381
Andrei Maţiura04.10.19813
Alexandru Melenciuc20.03.19795
Ivan Zabolotnîi24.05.19793
Aurel Druta07.03.19792
Valeriu Andronic21.12.1982344
Alexandru Golban28.02.1979154
Eduard Grosu05.01.19803
Dumitru Guşilă03.06.19782
Ghenadie Orbu08.07.19821
Vasile Postu08.07.19821
Alexei Jmurco29.03.19762
Alexandru Curtianu11.02.1974382
Serghei Epureanu12.09.1976473
Iulian Bursuc23.09.19768
Serghei Pogreban13.05.1978131
Victor Berco20.04.197916
Radu Rebeja08.06.1973742
Alexandru Budanov19.07.19795
Adrian Sosnovschi13.06.197716
all national football team players
  NATIONAL TEAMS → select
  SEARCH → matches search
Search matches played on

N.B. Enter date in format dd.mm.yyyy
  NATIONAL TEAMS → current ranking
1.
Germany
+1
4.8795
2.
France
+2
4.6468
3.
Belgium
4.4775
4.
Netherlands
+2
4.3838
5.
Bosnia & Herzegovina
+2
4.0287
6.
Spain
-5
4.0215
7.
Portugal
-2
3.9943
8.
Italy
+3
3.814
9.
Greece
-1
3.7596
10.
England
+3
3.6561
Copyright © 2008-2014 - The database is open for corrections. All articles and images are posted as data confirmations and belong to their respective owners.