User:
Password:

forgot password?
en ru cs
sign-upLOGIN
 CLUBS (3107)
 PLAYERS (27983)
 MANAGERS (1241)
 REFEREES (3216)
 VENUES (1627)
  MATCHES (15088) → select team or year

Football PLAYER: Serghei Paşcenco

Name of the footballerBornDied
Serghei Paşcenco18.12.1982

NATIONAL TEAMS → appearances of Serghei Paşcenco

PeriodApps
(Goals)
TeamClubs of player
12.10.2005 - 14.08.201316 (16)
F.C. Sheriff, Tiraspol (12)
F.C. Olimpia, Bălţi (1)
Malavan F.C., Bandar-e Anzali (3)
Total:16 (0)

MATCHES → all internationals of Serghei Paşcenco

Nr.DateVenueComp.Result
as player of F.C. Sheriff, Tiraspol:
1. 12.10.2005LecceQW-18
Italy
2:1
Moldova
2. 16.08.2006ChișinăuFriendly
Moldova
3:2
Lithuania
3. 02.09.2006ChișinăuQE-13
Moldova
0:1
Greece
4. 06.09.2006OsloQE-13
Norway
2:0
Moldova
5. 07.10.2006ChișinăuQE-13
Moldova
2:2
Bosnia & Herzegovina
6. 11.10.2006Frankfurt am MainQE-13
Turkey
5:0
Moldova
7.
captain
07.02.2007
BucharestFriendly
Romania
2:0
Moldova
8. 24.03.2007ChișinăuQE-13
Moldova
1:1
Malta
9. 28.03.2007BudapestQE-13
Hungary
2:0
Moldova
10. 22.08.2007RīgaFriendly
Latvia
1:2
Moldova
11. 08.09.2007ChișinăuQE-13
Moldova
0:1
Norway
12. 17.10.2007AttardQE-13
Malta
2:3
Moldova
as player of F.C. Olimpia, Bălţi:
13. 26.05.2012DallasFriendly Salvador 2:0
Moldova
as player of Malavan F.C., Bandar-e Anzali:
14. 06.02.2013AntalyaFriendly
Kazakhstan
3:1
Moldova
15. 22.03.2013ChișinăuQW-20
Moldova
0:1
Montenegro
16. 14.08.2013ChișinăuFriendly
Moldova
1:1
Andorra
  COMMENTS (0)
add a comment or report mistakes

COMMENTS → add a comment


User Name
* 2-14 letters or digits;
If you already have added posts at this site,
enter user name and password used before.
In other case write any new user name.
Password
* 4-12 letters or digits;

State


Subject
Comment
*
Source
*


  PLAYERS → other international footballers from Moldova
Name of footballerBornDiedAppsGoalsProfile
Alexandru Gaţcan27.03.1984421
Petru Racu17.07.1987281
Victor Golovatenco28.04.1984632
Artiom Gaiduchevici22.04.19877
Eugen Sidorenco19.03.1989246
Artur Pătraş01.10.198819
Simeon Bulgaru26.05.1985231
Gheorghe Andronic25.09.199141
Serghei Alexeev31.05.1986254
Radu Catan30.05.19893
Andrei Cojocari21.01.1987111
Stanislav Namaşco10.11.198640
Igor Armaş14.07.1987381
all national football team players
  NATIONAL TEAMS → select
  SEARCH → matches search
Search matches played on

N.B. Enter date in format dd.mm.yyyy
  NATIONAL TEAMS → current ranking
1.
Germany
5.3048
2.
France
4.8685
3.
Belgium
4.7634
4.
Netherlands
4.2766
5.
Italy
+3
4.0546
6.
Spain
-1
3.8741
7.
England
+3
3.8392
8.
Bosnia & Herzegovina
-1
3.7935
9.
Portugal
-3
3.7039
10.
Greece
-1
3.6568
Copyright © 2008-2014 - The database is open for corrections. All articles and images are posted as data confirmations and belong to their respective owners.