User:
Password:

forgot password?
en ru cs
sign-upLOGIN
 CLUBS (3084)
 PLAYERS (27895)
 MANAGERS (1234)
 REFEREES (3210)
 VENUES (1615)
  MATCHES (14988) → select team or year

Football PLAYER: Paris

Name of the footballerBornDied
António Candido Duarte Paris13.06.1957

NATIONAL TEAMS → appearances of Paris

PeriodApps
(Goals)
TeamClubs of player
23.02.1983 - 23.02.19831 (1)
Sporting Clube de Braga, Braga (1)
Total:1 (0)

MATCHES → all internationals of Paris

Nr.DateVenueComp.Result
as player of Sporting Clube de Braga, Braga:
1. 23.02.1983LisbonFriendly
Portugal
1:0
West Germany
  COMMENTS (0)
add a comment or report mistakes

COMMENTS → add a comment


User Name
* 2-14 letters or digits;
If you already have added posts at this site,
enter user name and password used before.
In other case write any new user name.
Password
* 4-12 letters or digits;

State


Subject
Comment
*
Source
*


  PLAYERS → other international footballers from Portugal
Name of footballerBornDiedAppsGoalsProfile
Frasco16.01.1955231
António Sousa28.04.1957271
Humberto Coelho20.04.1950646
Virgílio Lopes27.10.19573
Manuel Fernandes05.06.1951317
João Cardoso27.09.19518
Paris13.06.19571
Joaquim Murça07.10.19542
Alves05.12.1952363
Dito18.01.1962171
Lito10.08.19562
Ademar04.03.19592
Fernando Festas12.06.19564
Reinaldo02.11.195461
Mário Jorge24.08.19619
Vítor Santos01.06.19581
Gregório Freixo08.09.19524
Adelino Nunes06.09.1960182
Silvino05.03.195923
António Oliveira08.06.195891
Carlos Coelho10.04.19533
Palhares04.11.19546
Laureta18.12.19611
Bastos Lopes19.11.195310
Nené20.11.19496622
Bento25.06.194801.03.200763
Futre Paulo28.02.1966416
Carlos Manuel15.01.1958428
all national football team players
  NATIONAL TEAMS → select
  SEARCH → matches search
Search matches played on

N.B. Enter date in format dd.mm.yyyy
  NATIONAL TEAMS → current ranking
1.
Germany
+1
4.8795
2.
France
+2
4.6468
3.
Belgium
4.4775
4.
Netherlands
+2
4.3838
5.
Bosnia & Herzegovina
+2
4.0287
6.
Spain
-5
4.0215
7.
Portugal
-2
3.9943
8.
Italy
+3
3.814
9.
Greece
-1
3.7596
10.
England
+3
3.6561
Copyright © 2008-2014 - The database is open for corrections. All articles and images are posted as data confirmations and belong to their respective owners.