User:
Password:

forgot password?
en ru cs
sign-upLOGIN
 CLUBS (3111)
 PLAYERS (28056)
 MANAGERS (1246)
 REFEREES (3221)
 VENUES (1631)
  MATCHES (15137) → select team or year

Football PLAYER: Ervin Ollik

Name of the footballerBornDied
Ervin Johannes Ollik18.07.191528.06.1996

NATIONAL TEAMS → appearances of Ervin Ollik

PeriodApps
(Goals)
TeamClubs of player
17.08.1938 - 17.08.19381 (1)
E.S.S. Kalev, Tallinn (1)
Total:1 (0)

MATCHES → all internationals of Ervin Ollik

Nr.DateVenueComp.Result
as player of E.S.S. Kalev, Tallinn:
1. 17.08.1938TallinnFriendly
Estonia
1:3
Finland
  COMMENTS (1)

Soproni Démon - posted 24.11.2011 14:36:41

Born: 18.07.18
Died: 28.06.1996 (...)

add a comment or report mistakes

COMMENTS → add a comment


User Name
* 2-14 letters or digits;
If you already have added posts at this site,
enter user name and password used before.
In other case write any new user name.
Password
* 4-12 letters or digits;

State


Subject
Comment
*
Source
*


  PLAYERS → other international footballers from Estonia
Name of footballerBornDiedAppsGoalsProfile
Valter Mang2
Aleksander Mägi03.01.189719574
Egon Parbo15.04.191024.04.1942241
Heinrich Koort4
Karl-Richard Idlane18.01.19101942313
Nikolai Linberg03.04.191532
Georg Siimenson14.04.191212.06.19784214
Eduard Ellman-Eelma07.04.190216.11.19415921
Evald Mikson12.07.191127.12.19937
Richard Kuremaa12.01.191210.01.19914218
Arnold Laasner14.06.190629.01.1964282
Karl-Rudolf Silberg20.03.190617.12.1974521
Eugen Einman06.10.190512.09.1963655
Evald Tipner13.03.190618.07.194766
Johan Tšutšelov7
Heinrich Uukkivi10.05.191212.04.1943467
Valter Neeris21.03.191530.12.1942361
Aleksander Valkenpert9
Helmuth Kippar8
Elmar Saar19.02.190819.12.198119
Martin Jensen08.09.190908.08.19926
Leonhard Kass22.10.191123.11.1985408
Helmuth Räästas20.01.1903213
all national football team players
  NATIONAL TEAMS → select
  SEARCH → matches search
Search matches played on

N.B. Enter date in format dd.mm.yyyy
  NATIONAL TEAMS → current ranking
1.
Germany
5.206
2.
France
4.7352
3.
Belgium
4.6717
4.
Netherlands
4.2732
5.
Italy
+3
4.0482
6.
England
+4
3.9151
7.
Spain
-2
3.793
8.
Bosnia & Herzegovina
-1
3.7053
9.
Portugal
-3
3.6756
10.
Greece
-1
3.5487
Copyright © 2008-2014 - The database is open for corrections. All articles and images are posted as data confirmations and belong to their respective owners.