User:
Password:

forgot password?
en ru cs
sign-upLOGIN
 CLUBS (3107)
 PLAYERS (27983)
 MANAGERS (1241)
 REFEREES (3214)
 VENUES (1627)
  MATCHES (15088) → select team or year

Football PLAYER: Ervin Ollik

Name of the footballerBornDied
Ervin Johannes Ollik18.07.191528.06.1996

NATIONAL TEAMS → appearances of Ervin Ollik

PeriodApps
(Goals)
TeamClubs of player
17.08.1938 - 17.08.19381 (1)
E.S.S. Kalev, Tallinn (1)
Total:1 (0)

MATCHES → all internationals of Ervin Ollik

Nr.DateVenueComp.Result
as player of E.S.S. Kalev, Tallinn:
1. 17.08.1938TallinnFriendly
Estonia
1:3
Finland
  COMMENTS (1)

Soproni Démon - posted 24.11.2011 14:36:41

Born: 18.07.18
Died: 28.06.1996 (...)

add a comment or report mistakes

COMMENTS → add a comment


User Name
* 2-14 letters or digits;
If you already have added posts at this site,
enter user name and password used before.
In other case write any new user name.
Password
* 4-12 letters or digits;

State


Subject
Comment
*
Source
*


  PLAYERS → other international footballers from Estonia
Name of footballerBornDiedAppsGoalsProfile
Valter Mang2
Aleksander Mägi03.01.189719574
Egon Parbo15.04.191024.04.1942241
Heinrich Koort4
Karl-Richard Idlane18.01.19101942313
Nikolai Linberg03.04.191532
Georg Siimenson14.04.191212.06.19784214
Eduard Ellman-Eelma07.04.190216.11.19415921
Evald Mikson12.07.191127.12.19937
Helmuth Kippar8
Elmar Saar19.02.190819.12.198119
Richard Kuremaa12.01.191210.01.19914218
Arnold Laasner14.06.190629.01.1964282
Karl-Rudolf Silberg-Sillak20.03.190617.12.1974521
Eugen Einman06.10.190512.09.1963655
Evald Tipner13.03.190618.07.194766
Johan Tšutšelov7
Heinrich Uukkivi10.05.191212.04.1943467
Valter Neeris21.03.191530.12.1942361
Aleksander Valkenpert9
Martin Jensen08.09.190908.08.19926
Leonhard Kass22.10.191123.11.1985408
Helmuth Räästas20.01.1903213
all national football team players
  NATIONAL TEAMS → select
  SEARCH → matches search
Search matches played on

N.B. Enter date in format dd.mm.yyyy
  NATIONAL TEAMS → current ranking
1.
Germany
5.3048
2.
France
4.8685
3.
Belgium
4.7634
4.
Netherlands
4.2766
5.
Italy
+3
4.0546
6.
Spain
-1
3.8741
7.
England
+3
3.8392
8.
Bosnia & Herzegovina
-1
3.7935
9.
Portugal
-3
3.7039
10.
Greece
-1
3.6568
Copyright © 2008-2014 - The database is open for corrections. All articles and images are posted as data confirmations and belong to their respective owners.