User:
Password:

forgot password?
en ru cs
sign-upLOGIN
 CLUBS (3111)
 PLAYERS (28056)
 MANAGERS (1246)
 REFEREES (3221)
 VENUES (1631)
  MATCHES (15137) → select team or year

Football PLAYER: Dančo Masev

Name of the footballerBornDied
Dančo Masev
(native: Данчо Масев)
16.12.1983

NATIONAL TEAMS → appearances of Dančo Masev

PeriodApps
(Goals)
TeamClubs of player
20.11.2002 - 12.11.20055 (5)
F.K. Belasica, Strumica (3)
F.K. Vardar, Skopje (2)
Total:5 (0)

MATCHES → all internationals of Dančo Masev

Nr.DateVenueComp.Result
as player of F.K. Belasica, Strumica:
1. 20.11.2002SkopjeFriendly
Macedonia
2:3
Israel
2. 14.02.2003SplitTMT-1
Poland
3:0
Macedonia
3. 27.01.2004YiwuFriendly China 0:0
Macedonia
as player of F.K. Vardar, Skopje:
4. 12.10.2005AmsterdamQW-18
Netherlands
0:0
Macedonia
5. 12.11.2005VaduzFriendly
Liechtenstein
1:2
Macedonia
  COMMENTS (0)
add a comment or report mistakes

COMMENTS → add a comment


User Name
* 2-14 letters or digits;
If you already have added posts at this site,
enter user name and password used before.
In other case write any new user name.
Password
* 4-12 letters or digits;

State


Subject
Comment
*
Source
*


  PLAYERS → other international footballers from Macedonia
Name of footballerBornDiedAppsGoalsProfile
Panče Kumbev25.12.19799
Dančo Masev16.12.19835
Viktor Trenevski08.10.197217
Dragan Čadikovski13.01.19828
Nebi Mustafi21.08.19767
Almir Bajramovski21.05.19822
Robert Petrov02.06.197831
Zekirija Ramadan21.01.19787
Ivica Gligorovski15.04.19813
Saša Ćirić11.01.1968268
Artim Šakiri23.09.19737215
Goce Sedloski10.04.19741008
Dragan Dimitrovski26.07.1977142
Goran Stavrevski02.01.1974403
Igor Jančevski16.10.197428
Mile Krstev13.05.1979222
Veliče Šumulikoski24.04.1981841
Goce Toleski05.05.1977181
Vančo Trajanov09.08.1978362
Petar Miloševski06.12.197313.03.201459
Vasko Božinovski11.03.197517
Aleksandar Mitrevski05.08.198033
Aleksandar Vasoski21.11.1979342
Goran Pandev27.07.19837526
all national football team players
  NATIONAL TEAMS → select
  SEARCH → matches search
Search matches played on

N.B. Enter date in format dd.mm.yyyy
  NATIONAL TEAMS → current ranking
1.
Germany
5.206
2.
France
4.7352
3.
Belgium
4.6717
4.
Netherlands
4.2732
5.
Italy
+3
4.0482
6.
England
+4
3.9151
7.
Spain
-2
3.793
8.
Bosnia & Herzegovina
-1
3.7053
9.
Portugal
-3
3.6756
10.
Greece
-1
3.5487
Copyright © 2008-2014 - The database is open for corrections. All articles and images are posted as data confirmations and belong to their respective owners.