User:
Password:

forgot password?
en ru cs
sign-upLOGIN
 CLUBS (3107)
 PLAYERS (27983)
 MANAGERS (1241)
 REFEREES (3216)
 VENUES (1627)
  MATCHES (15088) → select team or year

Football PLAYER: Vitali Maevici

Name of the footballerBornDied
Vitali Maevici03.02.1976

NATIONAL TEAMS → appearances of Vitali Maevici

PeriodApps
(Goals)
TeamClubs of player
16.08.1998 - 14.02.20015 (5)
F.C. Sheriff, Tiraspol (4)
F.C. Alania, Vladikavkaz (1)
Total:5 (0)

MATCHES → all internationals of Vitali Maevici

Nr.DateVenueComp.Result
as player of F.C. Sheriff, Tiraspol:
1. 16.08.1998KaunasFriendly
Lithuania
1:1
Moldova
2. 18.11.1998BelfastQE-11
North. Ireland
2:2
Moldova
3. 10.03.1999AttardFriendly
Malta
0:2
Moldova
4. 04.06.1999LeverkusenQE-11
Germany
6:1
Moldova
as player of F.C. Alania, Vladikavkaz:
5. 14.02.2001HerzliyaFriendly
Israel
1:0
Moldova
  COMMENTS (0)
add a comment or report mistakes

COMMENTS → add a comment


User Name
* 2-14 letters or digits;
If you already have added posts at this site,
enter user name and password used before.
In other case write any new user name.
Password
* 4-12 letters or digits;

State


Subject
Comment
*
Source
*


  PLAYERS → other international footballers from Moldova
Name of footballerBornDiedAppsGoalsProfile
Denis Romanenco18.11.197426
Veaceslav Rusnac27.08.19753
Vladislav Lungu10.04.19779
Iurie Miterev28.02.197527.06.2012368
Oleg Fistican01.02.197528
Alexandru Guzun29.10.1966221
Alexandru Popovici09.04.1977213
Iurie Priganiuc23.10.197826
Ghenadie Puşca22.04.19759
Lilian Popescu15.11.19736
Radu Talpă16.12.19761
Iuri Osipenco06.07.197413
Igor Oprea05.10.1969424
Vladimir Tanurcov27.11.19776
Alexandru Covalenco25.03.197835
Serghei Dinov23.04.196917
Oleg Şişchin07.01.1975381
Adrian Sosnovschi13.06.197716
Gheorghe Stratulat13.02.197616
Vadim Boreţ05.09.1976421
Serghei Stroenco22.02.196724.12.201346
Valeriu Catînsus27.04.197855
Ion Testemiţanu27.04.1974565
Alexandru Curtianu11.02.1974382
all national football team players
  NATIONAL TEAMS → select
  SEARCH → matches search
Search matches played on

N.B. Enter date in format dd.mm.yyyy
  NATIONAL TEAMS → current ranking
1.
Germany
5.3048
2.
France
4.8685
3.
Belgium
4.7634
4.
Netherlands
4.2766
5.
Italy
+3
4.0546
6.
Spain
-1
3.8741
7.
England
+3
3.8392
8.
Bosnia & Herzegovina
-1
3.7935
9.
Portugal
-3
3.7039
10.
Greece
-1
3.6568
Copyright © 2008-2014 - The database is open for corrections. All articles and images are posted as data confirmations and belong to their respective owners.