User:
Password:

forgot password?
en ru cs
sign-upLOGIN
 CLUBS (3111)
 PLAYERS (28056)
 MANAGERS (1246)
 REFEREES (3221)
 VENUES (1632)
  MATCHES (15137) → select team or year

Football PLAYER: Vitali Culibaba

Name of the footballerBornDied
Vitali Culibaba26.01.1971

NATIONAL TEAMS → appearances of Vitali Culibaba

PeriodApps
(Goals)
TeamClubs of player
06.09.1995 - 07.10.199715 (15)
F.C. Zimbru, Chişinău (15)
Total:15 (0)

MATCHES → all internationals of Vitali Culibaba

Nr.DateVenueComp.Result
as player of F.C. Zimbru, Chişinău:
1. 06.09.1995CardiffQE-10
Wales
1:0
Moldova
2. 08.10.1995LeverkusenQE-10
Germany
6:1
Moldova
3. 15.11.1995ChișinăuQE-10
Moldova
3:2
Georgia
own goal
4. 09.04.1996ChișinăuFriendly
Moldova
2:2
Ukraine
5. 01.06.1996BucharestFriendly
Romania
3:1
Moldova
6. 14.08.1996IstanbulFriendly
Turkey
2:0
Moldova
7. 05.10.1996ChișinăuQW-16
Moldova
1:3
Italy
8. 30.10.1996GenoaFriendly Indonesia 1:2
Moldova
9. 10.11.1996KatowiceQW-16
Poland
2:1
Moldova
10. 23.03.1997KyivFriendly
Ukraine
1:0
Moldova
11. 29.03.1997TriesteQW-16
Italy
3:0
Moldova
12. 07.06.1997BatumiQW-16
Georgia
2:0
Moldova
13. 10.09.1997LondonQW-16
England
4:0
Moldova
14. 24.09.1997ChișinăuQW-16
Moldova
0:1
Georgia
15. 07.10.1997ChișinăuQW-16
Moldova
0:3
Poland
  COMMENTS (0)
add a comment or report mistakes

COMMENTS → add a comment


User Name
* 2-14 letters or digits;
If you already have added posts at this site,
enter user name and password used before.
In other case write any new user name.
Password
* 4-12 letters or digits;

State


Subject
Comment
*
Source
*


  PLAYERS → other international footballers from Moldova
Name of footballerBornDiedAppsGoalsProfile
Vladimir Gaidamaşciuc11.06.1971451
Emil Caras21.12.19679
Alexandru Spiridon20.07.1960162
Andrei Stroenco01.12.19714
Valeriu Pogorelov26.06.1967111
Vladimir Cosse30.09.196791
Radu Rebeja08.06.1973742
Vladislav Gavriliuc07.03.19724
Evgheni Ivanov21.06.19667
Serghei Cleşcenco20.05.19726911
Serghei Stroenco22.02.196724.12.201346
Vitali Culibaba26.01.197115
Alexandru Suharev03.07.1970161
Ion Testemiţanu27.04.1974565
all national football team players
  NATIONAL TEAMS → select
  SEARCH → matches search
Search matches played on

N.B. Enter date in format dd.mm.yyyy
  NATIONAL TEAMS → current ranking
1.
Germany
5.206
2.
France
4.7352
3.
Belgium
4.6717
4.
Netherlands
4.2732
5.
Italy
+3
4.0482
6.
England
+4
3.9151
7.
Spain
-2
3.793
8.
Bosnia & Herzegovina
-1
3.7053
9.
Portugal
-3
3.6756
10.
Greece
-1
3.5487
Copyright © 2008-2014 - The database is open for corrections. All articles and images are posted as data confirmations and belong to their respective owners.